W25 Orlando 2023 live score, risultati in diretta

W25 Orlando live, $25K

donne singolare corte duro USA W25 Orlando set 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
finali
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Robin Montgomery 0 2 0
28.01.23
semifinali
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 3 1
28.01.23
semifinali
Robin Montgomery 2 6 2 6
Ann Li 1 4 6 3
27.01.23
quarti di finale
Emina Bektas 2 7 6
Sophie Chang 0 5 1
27.01.23
quarti di finale
Ann Li 2 7 7
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 62 5
27.01.23
quarti di finale
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 3 0
27.01.23
quarti di finale
Robin Montgomery 2 6 7
Victoria Hu 0 2 5
26.01.23
2. turno
Emina Bektas 2 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 3 2
26.01.23
2. turno
Sophie Chang 2 7 7
Danielle Lao 0 64 5
26.01.23
2. turno
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 4 4
26.01.23
2. turno
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Kayla Cross 0 3 0
26.01.23
2. turno
Ann Li 2 6 6
Johanne Svendsen 0 3 0
26.01.23
2. turno
Victoria Hu 2 7 6
Robin Anderson 0 5 4
26.01.23
2. turno
Peyton Stearns 2 6 7
Marie Benoit 0 2 5
26.01.23
2. turno
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 3 4
25.01.23
1. turno
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Hina Inoue 0 4 4
25.01.23
1. turno
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Samantha Crawford 0 4 2
25.01.23
1. turno
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 3 1
25.01.23
1. turno
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Olivia Lincer 0 3 3
25.01.23
1. turno
Marie Benoit 2 3 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 1 6 3 4
25.01.23
1. turno
Emina Bektas 2 7 6 6
Hanna Chang 1 5 76 3
25.01.23
1. turno
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 1 0
25.01.23
1. turno
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Sara Daavettila 0 2 4
25.01.23
1. turno
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Ashley Lahey 0 3 2
25.01.23
1. turno
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Jessica Bernales 0 2 4
25.01.23
1. turno
Ann Li 2 4 6 6
Makenna Jones 1 6 0 3
25.01.23
1. turno
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 1 1
25.01.23
1. turno
Peyton Stearns 2 6 7
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 1 65
25.01.23
1. turno
Robin Montgomery 2 7 6
Irina Falconi 0 64 3
25.01.23
1. turno
Johanne Svendsen 2 7 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 5 3
25.01.23
1. turno
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 2 4
24.01.23
qualificazioni
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 1 10
Kennedy Shaffer 1 4 6 7
24.01.23
qualificazioni
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 1 4
24.01.23
qualificazioni
Makenna Jones 2 6 6
Gabriella Price 0 3 2
24.01.23
qualificazioni
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Paris Corley 0 3 3
24.01.23
qualificazioni
Olivia Lincer 2 5 6 12
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 7 4 10
24.01.23
qualificazioni
Johanne Svendsen 2 6 6
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 0 3 4
24.01.23
qualificazioni
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Victoria Osuigwe 0 2 3
24.01.23
qualificazioni
Jessica Bernales 2 7 6
Alexis Nguyen 0 65 4
23.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 1 6 10
Katherine Hui 1 6 4 8
23.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Dasha Ivanova 1 6
Francoise Abanda scratch 0 0
23.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 4 4
23.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Makenna Jones 2 4 7 10
Lexington Reed 1 6 69 0
23.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 1 12
Noel Saidenova 1 3 6 10
23.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Paris Corley 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 2 0
23.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 1 10
Eleana Yu 1 1 6 7
23.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 0 1 4
23.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriella Price 2 6 6
Maria Kozyreva 0 1 0
23.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6
Basant Kaur 0 2 2
23.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Lincer 2 4 6 10
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 6 2 2
23.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Johanne Svendsen 2 6 6
Lara Smejkal 0 1 4
23.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins 0 0 3
23.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Bernales 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 2 3
23.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Osuigwe 2 6 2 10
Raveena Kingsley 1 3 6 8
23.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexis Nguyen 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 4 1
donne di doppio corte duro USA W25 Orlando set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.23
finali
Jada Hart/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 0 3 3
27.01.23
semifinali
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 6
Samantha Crawford/Irina Falconi 0 4 4
27.01.23
semifinali
Jada Hart/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 4 6 10
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Rebeca Pereira 1 6 3 8
26.01.23
quarti di finale
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova/Lia Karatancheva 0 1 4
26.01.23
quarti di finale
Jada Hart/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy/Sofia Sewing 0 2 2
26.01.23
quarti di finale
Samantha Crawford/Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva/Robin Montgomery 0 4 4
26.01.23
quarti di finale
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 3 11
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 4 6 9
24.01.23
1. turno
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6 10
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Marcela Zacarias 1 74 4 8
24.01.23
1. turno
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Rebeka Stolmar 0 3 3
24.01.23
1. turno
Jada Hart/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Kayla Cross/Katherine Hui 0 1 4
24.01.23
1. turno
Adrienn Nagy/Sofia Sewing 2 6 7
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Victoria Hu 0 3 64
24.01.23
1. turno
Elvina Kalieva/Robin Montgomery 2 6 7
Sara Daavettila/Makenna Jones 0 3 64
24.01.23
1. turno
Samantha Crawford/Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet/Hina Inoue 0 3 0
24.01.23
1. turno
Dia Evtimova/Lia Karatancheva 2 6 7
Paris Corley/Lexington Reed 0 4 5
24.01.23
1. turno
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Rebeca Pereira 2 7 6
Maria Kozyreva/Ashley Lahey 0 5 3
<