W15 Antalya 2023 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Antalya live, $15K

donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
finali
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 7 7
Daria Lodikova 1 73 5 65
28.01.23
semifinali
Daria Lodikova 1 2 7 6 4
Hurricane Tyra Black scratch 0 6 6 2
28.01.23
semifinali
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 7 3 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 64 6 1
27.01.23
quarti di finale
Daria Lodikova 2 7 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 5 2
27.01.23
quarti di finale
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 1 2
27.01.23
quarti di finale
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 4 6 6
Diana Demidova 1 6 3 3
27.01.23
quarti di finale
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning 0 1 3
26.01.23
2. turno
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 2 1
26.01.23
2. turno
Diana Demidova 2 6 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 1 73 1 2
26.01.23
2. turno
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Ksenia Agureeva 0 2 2
26.01.23
2. turno
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 2 6
Alexandra Shubladze 1 2 6 3
26.01.23
2. turno
Sofia Rocchetti 2 7 6
Sara Suchankova 0 5 4
26.01.23
2. turno
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 1 1
26.01.23
2. turno
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 2 3
26.01.23
2. turno
Rikke De Koning 2 2 6 6
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 1 6 1 1
24.01.23
1. turno
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 5 4
24.01.23
1. turno
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 7
Sofia Milatova 0 0 5
24.01.23
1. turno
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 7
Ella Haavisto 0 3 5
24.01.23
1. turno
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Emma Tothova 0 4 61
24.01.23
1. turno
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 1 1
24.01.23
1. turno
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Ann Akasha Ceuca 0 3 2
24.01.23
1. turno
Anika Jaskova 1 6 4
Qavia Lopez scratch 0 1 2
24.01.23
1. turno
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn 0 3 1
25.01.23
1. turno
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 2 1
25.01.23
1. turno
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 1
25.01.23
1. turno
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 2 2
25.01.23
1. turno
Ksenia Agureeva 2 6 6
Sude Ince 0 0 0
25.01.23
1. turno
Sara Suchankova 2 6 0 7
Iva Sepa 1 0 6 62
25.01.23
1. turno
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 3 6 7
Polina Leykina 1 6 3 5
25.01.23
1. turno
Rikke De Koning 2 6 7
Doga Turkmen 0 3 5
25.01.23
1. turno
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Anastasiia Kochelaevskaia 0 0 1
24.01.23
qualificazioni
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 7 7
Bianca Bulat 0 62 5
24.01.23
qualificazioni
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 3 3
24.01.23
qualificazioni
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Sarah Mueller 0 1 3
24.01.23
qualificazioni
Ksenia Agureeva 2 6 6
Kira Matushkina 0 2 3
24.01.23
qualificazioni
Sara Suchankova 2 6 6
Eva Gartseva 0 2 2
24.01.23
qualificazioni
Iva Sepa 2 6 6
Rada Zolotareva 0 4 1
24.01.23
qualificazioni
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 6 6
Yifan Sun 0 2 2
24.01.23
qualificazioni
Rikke De Koning 2 6 4 10
Melis Ayda Uyar 1 4 6 7
23.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Doroteja Petrovic 0 3 1
23.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 3 3
23.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 4 6 10
Riko Kikawada 1 6 3 4
23.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 3 1
23.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Eva Gartseva 2 5 6 10
Eva Garkusha 1 7 3 1
23.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Sarah Mueller 2 6 1 10
Rinon Okuwaki 1 4 6 3
23.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Mikhailova 2 7 6
Eva Marie Desvignes 0 5 1
23.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Ksenia Agureeva 2 6 6
Yeva Galiievska 0 3 3
23.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Sara Suchankova 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 4 4
23.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Iva Sepa 2 6 6
Gio Jang 0 2 3
23.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 3 4
23.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Adla Lopez 0 0 2
23.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Irene Riva 0 1 0
23.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 1 2
23.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Yifan Sun 2 2 7 10
Le Yi Liu 1 6 5 8
23.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Kira Matushkina 2 7 6
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 5 2
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Nuppu Palm 0 3 4
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ilaria Sposetti 2 6 6
Duru Soke 0 1 4
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Sofia Vescovi 0 0 0
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Le Yi Liu 2 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga 0 2 2
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Eva Gartseva 2 6 6
Diana Mascenikova 0 4 1
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Dariia Monakhova 2 3 6 10
Sara Baras Matei 1 6 2 6
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Fatemesadat Zanjani 0 3 2
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 2 10
Charlotte Keitel 1 3 6 5
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Defne Cirpanli 2 7 3 10
Mirjana Jovanovic 1 5 6 8
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Paola Moreno Bautista 0 1 1
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Sara Suchankova 2 6 6
Maria Golovina 0 3 3
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Iva Sepa 2 6 7
Maria Aldea Wesselly 0 1 63
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Doroteja Petrovic 2 6 6
Sofia Dement 0 0 2
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Anastasia Golubkova 0 0 0
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Ada Piestrzynska 0 4 2
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Mariia Masiianskaia 2 6 4 10
Gozde Turhan 1 2 6 7
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Irene Riva 2 6 3 10
Xichen Zhao 1 4 6 7
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Rada Zolotareva 2 6 7
Lucie Pawlak 0 2 5
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Eva Marie Desvignes 2 6 6
Iva Lakic 0 4 4
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Yifan Sun 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 2 4
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Riko Kikawada 2 7 1 10
Divna Ratkovic 1 64 6 8
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Adla Lopez 2 6 6
Amina Bolat 0 0 0
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Yeva Galiievska 1 7 3
Mija Ljubic scratch 0 5 0
22.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Kira Matushkina 2 6 7
Monika Wojcik 0 2 64
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
finali
Polina Leykina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 3 10
Hurricane Tyra Black/Doga Turkmen 1 2 6 4
27.01.23
semifinali
Hurricane Tyra Black/Doga Turkmen 2 7 6
Duru Soke/Rada Zolotareva 0 5 2
27.01.23
semifinali
Polina Leykina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 4 10
Rikke De Koning/Anastasiya Soboleva 1 2 6 3
26.01.23
quarti di finale
Hurricane Tyra Black/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto/Alba Rey Garcia 0 3 4
26.01.23
quarti di finale
Polina Leykina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova/Sofia Milatova 0 4 4
26.01.23
quarti di finale
Rikke De Koning/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Cemre Anil/Carmen Andreea Herea 0 3 3
26.01.23
quarti di finale
Duru Soke/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang 0 3 2
24.01.23
1. turno
Hurricane Tyra Black/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Ksenia Agureeva/Alexandra Shubladze 0 1 1
24.01.23
1. turno
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 2 1
24.01.23
1. turno
Polina Leykina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Riko Kikawada/Anastasiia Kochelaevskaia 0 1 1
24.01.23
1. turno
Anika Jaskova/Sofia Milatova 2 5 7 10
Rinon Okuwaki/Monika Wojcik 1 7 5 5
24.01.23
1. turno
Rikke De Koning/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena/Dariia Monakhova 0 0 3
24.01.23
1. turno
Cemre Anil/Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Sara Suchankova/Emma Tothova 0 4 3
24.01.23
1. turno
Duru Soke/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti/Sylvie Zund 0 1 2
25.01.23
1. turno
Ella Haavisto/Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Sude Ince/Tea Nikcevic 0 2 3
<