Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
2. turno
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 2 3 4
19.01.22
2. turno
Gael Monfils 3 6 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 1 0 4
19.01.22
2. turno
Adrian Mannarino 3 6 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 2 3
19.01.22
2. turno
Radu Albot 3 6 7 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 4 64 4
19.01.22
2. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 6 6 7 3 6
Tallon Griekspoor 2 3 76 63 6 4
19.01.22
2. turno
Aslan Karatsev 3 3 6 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 2 2 3
19.01.22
2. turno
Alexander Zverev 3 6 6 6
John Millman 0 4 4 0
19.01.22
2. turno
Cristian Garin 3 6 7 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 71 64 6 2 2
19.01.22
2. turno
Karen Khachanov 3 6 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 0 5
19.01.22
2. turno
Reilly Opelka 3 6 6 7
Dominik Koepfer 0 4 3 64
19.01.22
2. turno
Matteo Berrettini 3 6 4 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 1 6 4 1
19.01.22
2. turno
Lorenzo Sonego 3 2 6 6 6
Oscar Otte 1 6 2 3 1
19.01.22
2. turno
Denis Shapovalov 3 7 6 6 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 66 73 76 5 2
19.01.22
2. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic 3 7 7 7
Tommy Paul 0 67 5 68
19.01.22
2. turno
Sebastian Korda 3 3 6 6 7 7
Corentin Moutet 2 6 4 72 5 66
19.01.22
2. turno
Carlos Alcaraz 3 6 6 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 2 1 5
uomini singolare argilla Chile Concepcion Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
2. turno
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 2 4
19.01.22
2. turno
Gonzalo Lama 2 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 4 4
19.01.22
2. turno
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 6 1 2
19.01.22
2. turno
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 2 2
uomini singolare duro I. Italy Forli 3 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
2. turno
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 3 4
19.01.22
2. turno
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 4 7 7
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 65 65
19.01.22
1. turno
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 1
19.01.22
2. turno
Gian Marco Moroni 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 68 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6 6
Evgenii Tiurnev 1 75 4 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Jack Draper 0 63 3
19.01.22
2. turno
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 2 0
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 4 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 2 6 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 5 7
Koray Kirci 1 3 7 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 62 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomas 0 2 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 3
Federico Bertuccioli scratch 0 3 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 4 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 3 7
Peter Heller 1 3 6 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Alberto Morolli 0 1 1
uomini singolare argilla Egypt M15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 7
Lukas Palovic 0 4 65
19.01.22
1. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 5 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Gergely Madarasz 2 4 6 6
Marcello Serafini 1 6 2 4
19.01.22
1. turno
David Pichler 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 3 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Noah Perfetti 0 1 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 6
Alessandro Ragazzi 0 65 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Edoardo Lavagno 2 7 6
Petr Nesterov 0 5 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Ray Ho 0 3 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Nishant Dabas 0 1 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 0 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 4 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 3 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Marko Stakusic 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 2 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 3 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 3 6 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Warren Wood 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 0 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Emil Reinberg 2 7 6
Filip Bergevi 0 5 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Isaiah Strode 2 7 6
Justin Roberts 0 65 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Nicolas Buitrago 0 2 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Matt Kuhar 2 6 2 7
Sekou Bangoura 1 3 6 63
19.01.22
1. turno
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 5 7
Chad Kissell 1 3 7 65
19.01.22
1. turno
Kevin Chahoud 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 3 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Nikolay Sysoev 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 1 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Austin Ansari (USA) 2 6 6
Pranav Suhas Nemani 0 1 1
uomini singolare duro I. Russia M15 Kazan set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Pavel Verbin 0 3 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 3 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 7 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 5 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Martin Borisiouk 2 3 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 1 6 4 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 3 6
Erik Arutiunian 1 4 6 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Nikita Volonski 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 4 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 4 6 6
Sergey Fomin 1 6 2 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Ilia Simakin 0 4 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Egor Novikov 2 5 7 6
Sanjar Fayziev 1 7 64 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 2 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 1 1
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Omar Giacalone 2 7 6
Alexander Weis 0 5 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Alexis Musialek 2 7 4 6
Pietro Marino 1 61 6 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Marko Topo 0 0 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Yassine Bejia 0 1 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6 6
Xiaofei Wang 1 3 79 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Mathieu Scaglia 2 7 7
Szymon Kielan 0 62 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Valentin Vacherot 2 4 7 6
Gabriele Piraino 1 6 5 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 3 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Ali Habib 0 3 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Sebastian Gima 2 7 5 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 5 7 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 3 6
Stefano Battaglino 1 1 6 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 3 0
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M25 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Tim Sandkaulen 0 610 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Egor Tsarapkin 0 2 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Matas Vasiliauskas 0 4 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Constantin Frantzen 0 2 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Cesar Bourgois 2 6 6
Jannik Maute 0 2 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 3 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Dan Added 2 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 0 4 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Clement Tabur 2 1 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 2 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Titouan Droguet 2 6 3 6
Skander Mansouri 1 3 6 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Valentin Royer 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 5 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Keisuke Saitoh 1 w/o
Aziz Dougaz 0
uomini singolare duro I. Lithuania M25 Vilnius set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
2. turno
Denis Yevseyev 2 3 7 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 6 5 0
19.01.22
2. turno
David Poljak 2 7 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 63 75 64
19.01.22
2. turno
Lucas Gerch 2 7 7
Daniel Rincon 0 65 62
19.01.22
2. turno
Ivan Liutarevich 2 1 6 6
Marek Gengel 1 6 4 3
19.01.22
2. turno
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6 6
Karl Friberg 1 73 3 4
19.01.22
2. turno
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 4
19.01.22
2. turno
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 3 1
19.01.22
2. turno
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 0 1
donne singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
2. turno
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 1 2
19.01.22
2. turno
Qiang Wang 2 2 7 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 6 65 3
19.01.22
2. turno
Camila Giorgi 2 6 7
Tereza Martincova 0 2 62
19.01.22
2. turno
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 w/o
Maryna Zanevska 0
19.01.22
2. turno
Elina Svitolina 1 6 5 5
Harmony Tan scratch 0 3 7 1
19.01.22
2. turno
Madison Keys 2 6 7
Jaqueline Cristian 0 2 5
19.01.22
2. turno
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 4 4
19.01.22
2. turno
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 1 1
19.01.22
2. turno
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 2 3
19.01.22
2. turno
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 1 4
19.01.22
2. turno
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 7
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 2 5
19.01.22
2. turno
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 0 4
19.01.22
2. turno
Jelena Ostapenko 2 4 6 6
Alison Riske 1 6 2 4
19.01.22
2. turno
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 0 3
19.01.22
2. turno
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 7
Belinda Bencic 0 2 5
19.01.22
2. turno
Marta Kostyuk 2 7 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 65 3
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 5 6 6
Melisa Senli 1 7 2 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Nina Potocnik 2 6 2 7
Agustina Chlpac 1 2 6 61
19.01.22
1. turno
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 1 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 0 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 1 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 1 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Mihaela Tsoneva 2 7 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 5 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Linda Salvi 0 0 0
donne singolare argilla Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 0 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Riko Sawayanagi 2 6 6
Joody Elkady 0 1 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Leena Metwally 0 2 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 4 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 2 6
Honoka Kobayashi 1 0 6 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 3 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Daria Domova 0 0 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 1 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 0 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Flavie Brugnone 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog 0 1 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 4 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 4 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 3 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 7
Nathalie Mokhtar 0 2 60
19.01.22
1. turno
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Vittoria Modesti 0 2 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Marina Stakusic 2 7 6
Jermine Sherif 0 5 2
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Haine Ogata 2 7 3 6
Paris Corley 1 65 6 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 7
Maja Radenkovic 0 1 65
19.01.22
1. turno
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Versace Gatti 0 3 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 0 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 1 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Sofia Arellano 0 0 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 3 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Jessica Marmorstein 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 3 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Bianca Behulova 2 7 6
Kristin Younes 0 5 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Jade Bornay 2 6 2 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 1 1 6 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Bryn Johnson 0 1 3
donne singolare duro I. Russia W15 Kazan set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Angelina Gabueva 2 7 6
Tatiana Barkova 0 60 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Alena Bairasheuskaya 2 3 6 6
Alina Trynkina 1 6 4 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Edda Mamedova 0 3 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Arina Varaksina 0 1 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Darya Shauha 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 1 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Elizaveta Morozova 0 4 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6
Alina Khvatova 0 2 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Ksenia Agureeva 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 4 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Victoria Matasova 2 7 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 64 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 1 6 3 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 1 2
donne singolare corte duro Brazil W25 Florianopolis set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 2 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6 6
Matilda Mutavdzic 1 1 73 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 1 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 0 6 7
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 6 3 64
19.01.22
1. turno
Caroline Lampl 2 2 7 6
Gabriela Ce 1 6 66 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Lages 0 0 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Alice Robbe 1 6 1
Jodie Anna Burrage scratch 0 4 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 3 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Maria Bondarenko 2 7 6
Julia Klimovicz 0 65 2
donne singolare corte duro Spain W25 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Bibiane Schoofs 2 1 7 6
Alice Rame 1 6 65 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Gloria Alogo Piqueras 0 2 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 4 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 0 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 1 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 0 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Fanny Ostlund 2 7 6
Xiaodi You 0 5 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 2 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Vlada Koval 2 6 4 6
Angelina Wirges 1 4 6 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Anna Paradisi 0 2 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 2 7 6
Mandy Minella 1 6 5 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 4 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Nikola Bartunkova 2 5 6 7
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 7 2 65
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W25 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Nigina Abduraimova 2 7 6
Brenda Fruhvirtova 0 63 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 0 6
Monika Kilnarova 1 3 6 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 2 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 7
Nagi Hanatani 0 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 3 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 7
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 3 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7
Lloyd Harris/Alexei Popyrin 0 4 65
19.01.22
1. turno
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/James McCabe 0 4 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
James Duckworth/Marc Polmans 0 3 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 0 67 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili/Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Tim Puetz/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Nicholas Monroe/Frances Tiafoe 0 1 63
19.01.22
1. turno
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka/Jiri Vesely 0 3 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Robin Haase/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 6 7 7
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 75 68 68
19.01.22
1. turno
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Federico Coria/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Rinky Hijikata/Tristan Schoolkate 2 4 6 6
Matt Reid/Jordan Thompson 1 6 3 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Benoit Paire 0 1 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Jason Murray Kubler/Christopher O'Connell 1 7 6 3
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar scratch 0 6 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena/Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Laslo Djere/Stefano Travaglia 0 2 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Treat Conrad Huey/Christopher Rungkat 2 3 7 6
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 62 2
uomini di doppio argilla Chile Concepcion Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 2 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Matias Franco Descotte/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Wilson Leite 0 3 0
19.01.22
1. turno
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan/Facundo Mena 0 2 0
uomini di doppio duro I. Italy Forli 3 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov 0 66 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Evgenii Tiurnev 0 5 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Jonathan Eysseric/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Denis Istomin/Pavel Kotov 0 4 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Franco Agamenone/Andrea Pellegrino 2 1 6 10
N.Sriram Balaji/Karol Drzewiecki 1 6 4 7
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Mikail Alimli/Mehdi Sadaoui 2 6 6
Winter Meagher/Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 4 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Sekou Bangoura/Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Nicolas Buitrago/Andres Urrea 0 3 2
uomini di doppio duro I. Russia M15 Kazan set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Matvey Minin/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Bogdan Bobrov/Mikalai Haliak 2 6 7
Ilia Simakin/Maxim Zhukov 0 4 62
19.01.22
1. turno
Sergey Bolotov/Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 7
Egor Agafonov/Daniel Ibragimov 0 4 63
19.01.22
1. turno
Andrey Uvarov/Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov/Maksim Starostin 0 3 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Erik Arutiunian/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 2 10
Svyatoslav Gulin/Vladislav Tasenkov 1 2 6 6
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M25 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Francesco Passaro/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 0
uomini di doppio duro I. Lithuania M25 Vilnius set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
quarti di finale
Ivan Liutarevich/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 1 10
Vesa Ahti/Oskar Antinheimo 1 2 6 6
19.01.22
quarti di finale
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan 2 3 6 10
Marek Gengel/David Poljak 1 6 4 7
19.01.22
quarti di finale
Ergi Kirkin/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 1 10
Guy Den Ouden/Henri Squire 1 4 6 3
donne di doppio corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Lizette Cabrera/Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Erin Routliffe 0 3 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter/Mayar Sherif 0 2 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Seone Mendez/Taylah Preston 0 4 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 6 2 6
Miyu Kato/Sabrina Santamaria 1 3 6 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Kaja Juvan/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 7
Nadiya Kichenok/Sania Mirza 0 4 65
19.01.22
1. turno
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 4 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova 1 6 3 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru 2 6 6
Alize Cornet/Diane Parry 0 4 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 7 4 6
Sofia Kenin/Yulia Putintseva 1 5 6 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Petra Martic/Shelby Rogers 2 6 7
Kaitlyn Christian/Lidziya Marozava 0 1 64
19.01.22
1. turno
Marie Bouzkova/Lucie Hradecka 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 3 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Caroline Dolehide/Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Greetje Minnen/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis/Maddison Inglis 0 3 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Rebecca Peterson/Anastasia Potapova 2 2 6 7
Irina-Camelia Begu/Nina Stojanovic 1 6 3 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Alexa Guarachi/Nicole Melichar 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 4 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Anna Danilina/Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Anna Bondar/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 4 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Danielle Rose Collins/Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina/Liudmila Samsonova 0 3 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Jasmine Paolini/Heather Watson 2 7 4 6
Alexandra Bozovic/Olivia Tjandramulia 1 64 6 2
donne di doppio duro I. Russia W15 Kazan set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Anna Ukolova/Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Tatiana Barkova/Maria Sholokhova 0 3 1
19.01.22
1. turno
Anastasia Kovaleva/Iuliia Nikitina 2 4 6 11
Alina Korneeva/Polina Pavlova 1 6 4 9
19.01.22
1. turno
Elizaveta Morozova/Alina Trynkina 1 6 4
Ksenia Agureeva/Dana Shakirova scratch 0 3 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Hanna Vinahradava/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova/Sofia Vaynberg 0 3 3
donne di doppio corte duro Brazil W25 Florianopolis set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Andrea Gamiz/Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 4 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Julia Klimovicz/Juliana Munhoz 0 2 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Quinn Gleason/Elizabeth Mandlik 2 4 6 13
Aneta Laboutkova/Zuzana Zlochova 1 6 4 11
donne di doppio corte duro Spain W25 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Isabelle Haverlag/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Ashley Lahey 0 1 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Quirine Lemoine/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Irene Fuster Hidalgo/Kaia Kruus 0 0 2
19.01.22
1. turno
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Ekaterina Yashina 1 w/o
Shavit Kimchi/Vlada Koval 0
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W25 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki/Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Anna Kubareva/Andreea Prisacariu 2 2 6 10
Yasmine Mansouri/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 3 4
19.01.22
1. turno
Maja Chwalinska/Katherine Sebov 2 6 6 10
Elena Milovanovic/Akvile Parazinskaite 1 2 75 5
19.01.22
1. turno
Amina Anshba/Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 3 3
19.01.22
1. turno
Haruna Arakawa/Yexin Ma 2 6 7
Kamilla Bartone/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 3 63
<