M25 Padova live, $25K
M25 Padova | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.23 finali |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
15.07.23 semifinali |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.07.23 semifinali |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Pennaforti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.07.23 quarti di finale |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fausto Tabacco | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
14.07.23 quarti di finale |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Fomin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.07.23 quarti di finale |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Crawford | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.07.23 quarti di finale |
Gabriele Pennaforti | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Giorgio Tabacco | 1 | 6 | 1 | 69 | |||||
13.07.23 2. turno |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Moez Echargui | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
13.07.23 2. turno |
Sergey Fomin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Giacomini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.07.23 2. turno |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Franco Roncadelli | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
13.07.23 2. turno |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Pecci | 1 | 3 | 76 | 4 | |||||
13.07.23 2. turno |
Fausto Tabacco | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Palovic | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
13.07.23 2. turno |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Sorrentino | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.07.23 2. turno |
Giorgio Tabacco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Bueno | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.23 2. turno |
Gabriele Pennaforti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.23 1. turno |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Campana | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.23 1. turno |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Speziali | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.23 1. turno |
Fausto Tabacco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giammarco Gandolfi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.23 1. turno |
Gonzalo Bueno | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luca Fantini | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.23 1. turno |
Lukas Palovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lautaro Midon | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.23 1. turno |
Giorgio Tabacco | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Tomasetto | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.07.23 1. turno |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.23 1. turno |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Rossi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.23 1. turno |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Tammaro | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.23 1. turno |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Miha Vetrih | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
12.07.23 1. turno |
Sergey Fomin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Pokorny | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.23 1. turno |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe Tresca | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.23 1. turno |
Franco Roncadelli | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.07.23 1. turno |
Alessandro Pecci | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Luka Mikrut | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.07.23 1. turno |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Davide Galoppini | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | |||||
12.07.23 1. turno |
Gabriele Pennaforti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Yamacita | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.07.23 qualificazioni |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Lukas Palovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
10.07.23 qualificazioni |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.07.23 qualificazioni |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco De Rossi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.07.23 qualificazioni |
Alessandro Pecci | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.07.23 qualificazioni |
Luca Fantini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Mazza | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.07.23 qualificazioni |
Leonardo Rossi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
10.07.23 qualificazioni |
Gabriele Pennaforti | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Filip Jeff Planinsek | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
10.07.23 qualificazioni |
Miha Vetrih | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Campana | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.07.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Niccolo Baroni | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
09.07.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Minighini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.07.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Marchetti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Pavia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.07.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lorenzo Ferri | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
09.07.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Valentino | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Manuel Mazza | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Enrique Bogo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
09.07.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Antonio Massara | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
09.07.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federico Campana | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Stefano D'Agostino | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
09.07.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lukas Palovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Pietro Pampanin | 1 | 3 | 75 | 12 | |||||
09.07.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alessandro Pecci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Pozzani | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Filip Jeff Planinsek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gian Matias Di Natale | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
09.07.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luca Fantini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Manuel Plunger | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
09.07.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leonardo Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryusuke Horiuchi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriele Pennaforti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Ferrari | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Miha Vetrih | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Giacomo Nosei | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
M25 Padova | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.23 finali |
Lautaro Midon/Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Bruna/Franco Roncadelli | 1 | 3 | 74 | 6 | |||||
14.07.23 semifinali |
Nicolas Bruna/Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Campana/Gian Marco Ortenzi | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
15.07.23 semifinali |
Lautaro Midon/Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lukas Pokorny/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1 | 4 | 75 | 7 | |||||
14.07.23 quarti di finale |
Federico Campana/Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Federico Bertuccioli/Enrico Dalla Valle | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
14.07.23 quarti di finale |
Lukas Pokorny/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
14.07.23 quarti di finale |
Nicolas Bruna/Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luca Fantini/Giuseppe Tresca | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
14.07.23 quarti di finale |
Lautaro Midon/Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
11.07.23 1. turno |
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Bergagnin/Andrea Pavia | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
11.07.23 1. turno |
Lukas Pokorny/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco De Rosa/Marco Gasparin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.23 1. turno |
Nicolas Bruna/Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giammarco Gandolfi/Mariano Tammaro | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.23 1. turno |
Federico Bertuccioli/Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stefano D'Agostino/Pietro Pampanin | 1 | 0 | 74 | 6 | |||||
12.07.23 1. turno |
Federico Campana/Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Enrique Bogo/Ryusuke Horiuchi | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
12.07.23 1. turno |
Luca Fantini/Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gustavo Giudici/Rodrigo Giudici | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.07.23 1. turno |
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nicholas Bybel/Davide Cortimiglia | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 |