Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare duro I. France Lille Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno
Tobias Kamke 1 6 3
Elliot Benchetrit scratch 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. turno
Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. turno
Viktor Troicki 2 7 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 610 2
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. turno
Norbert Gombos 2 4 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 1 6 4 4
18.03.19
1. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 2 2
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6 6
Skander Mansouri 1 3 77 3
18.03.19
1. turno
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 2 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 66 6 1
18.03.19
1. turno
Mikael Torpegaard 2 1 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 6 3 3
18.03.19
1. turno
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux scratch 0 3
18.03.19
1. turno
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. turno
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 65 4
18.03.19
1. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 1 3
18.03.19
1. turno
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 3 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 67
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 3 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 2 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 7
Alexander Ovcharov 0 4 65
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 4 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 1 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Takeru Yuzuki 2 2 7 10
Michal Selecky 1 6 67 8
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Junior A. Ore 2 7 6
Conor Berg 0 5 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 7 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 5 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 7 4 10
Jean Thirouin 1 5 6 8
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Matic Spec 1 7 4 3
Oleg Khotkov scratch 0 6 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Donev 2 4 6 10
Matt Mcbride 1 6 4 8
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Justin Butsch 1 1
Arjun Mehrotra scratch 0 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
David Pichler 2 6 6 11
Wilfredo Gonzalez 1 1 74 9
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Christian Langmo 2 3 6 10
Connor Farren 1 6 3 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Aaron Schmid 2 6 4 10
Adam El Mihdawy 1 2 6 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 7
Ivan Endara 0 5 5
uomini singolare corte duro Japan M15 Kofu set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Yukikazu Meguro 0 2 2
18.03.19
1. turno
Yusuke Takahashi 1 5
Tyler Lu scratch 0 3
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 1 2
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Shunrou Takeshima 0 2 2
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Masamichi Imamura 2 2 6 10
Kousuke Ogura 1 6 4 6
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Keigo Shimizu 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Seita Watanabe 2 6 4 11
Shao-Fan Liu 1 3 6 9
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Keigo Shimizu 0 1 1
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Tamaki Yamao 2 6 6 10
Pak Long Yeung 1 3 73 6
uomini singolare corte duro Bahrain M15 Manama set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jeson Patrombon 2 6 6
Anton Herasimchuk 0 4 2
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Jeson Patrombon 2 6 3 10
Boris Butulija 1 3 6 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Avneet Singh 0 0 0
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 1 1
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Yusuf Qaed 0 2 2
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 7 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 5 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Ali Almattar 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 6 6
Ammar Al-Shaikh 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Filip Ambrozy 0 0 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Kareem Abdulnabi 0 3 0
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 0 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Brian Bencic 1 2
Omar Alawadhi scratch 0 0
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Brian Bencic 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Preston Brown 1 1
Hamad Abdulaal scratch 0 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Zaytsev 2 7 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 63 4
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Murcia set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 7 0 10
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 1 61 6 8
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 1 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 3 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Bart Van Den Berg 1 3
Lluis Dolz scratch 0 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias 0 0 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Raul Blanco-Crespo 0 0 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Leonardo Xavier Vera Garcia 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Pedro Cobacho Sanchez 0 0 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Martins Rocens 2 7 6
Sergio Noguera Navarro 0 65 3
uomini singolare argilla Argentina M15 Pinamar set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Manuel Barros 2 7 7
Luciano Doria 0 65 63
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 2 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Matias Destefanis 0 2 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 1 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Tomas Gerini 0 0 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 0 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gaston Tonello 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 1 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 3 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marco Saffratti 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Boruch Skierkier 2 7 4 10
Alejo Vilaro 1 65 6 7
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal M15 Quinta Do set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 4 1
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Michel Vernier 2 6 3 10
Patrick Mayer (GER) 1 4 6 8
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Andre Rodeia 0 2 1
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Peter Goldsteiner 2 7 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 5 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 0 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 3 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 4 3
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 3 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Martim Simoes 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Evan Morgan 0 4 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 4 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marek Gengel 2 6 7
Manuel Goncalves 0 4 5
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 2 1
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Michal Dembek 2 2 6 10
Francisco Cabral 1 6 3 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Russell Henderson 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessandro Coppini 2 7 4 12
David Jorda Sanchis 1 5 6 10
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ugo Blanchet 2 2 6 10
Joffrey De Schepper 1 6 3 8
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Ugo Blanchet 2 7 6
Francisco Dias 0 5 4
uomini singolare argilla Croatia M15 Rovinj set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mike Urbanija 1 3
Arsenije Zlatanovic scratch 0 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Luka Mrsic 0 4 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Andras Necz 0 2 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Johannes Bangratz 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Antun Katanec 0 0 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Tim Heger 2 1 6 13
Ivan Sabanov 1 6 1 11
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 5 10
Yvo Panak 1 3 7 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gorazd Srbljak 2 0 6 11
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 1 6 2 9
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire 0 2 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Fabian Marozsan 2 4 6 10
Francesco Bessire 1 6 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sagadat Ayap 1 6
Federico Iannaccone scratch 0 4
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 7
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 63
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 7
Daniel De Jonge 0 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kristjan Tamm 2 4 6 10
Bastien Presuhn 1 6 1 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Patrik Nema 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 0 0
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Patrik Nema 2 3 6 10
Stefan Palosi 1 6 3 6
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 1 4
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kai Lemstra 2 6 7
Dominik Nazaruk 0 1 5
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 0 2 2
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Omar El Shehawy 0 0 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 3 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 5 10
Jonas Trinker 1 4 7 3
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Manfred Fellin 2 4 7 10
Edoardo Lavagno 1 6 62 5
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Manfred Fellin 2 6 4 10
Arthur Reymond 1 4 6 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Davydov 2 5 6 10
Alexander Merino 1 7 4 7
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Ivan Davydov 2 3 6 10
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 6 1 6
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Amaury Delmas 2 6 3 10
Ivan Denisov 1 3 6 8
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Tommy Hamilton 0 1 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 1 3
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Tomas Liska 2 6 6 10
Jakob Groener 1 76 2 7
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Liska 1 6 3
Milos Nikolic scratch 0 2 0
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6 10
Jake Hersey 1 2 73 7
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 1 10
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 5 6 8
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jakob Groener 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 4 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Samuel Pointon 0 2 1
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 7
Amaury Delmas 0 4 64
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Gerard Escandell Juan 2 6 7
Maxence Broville 0 3 64
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gerard Escandell Juan 2 7 6
Pierre Delage 0 5 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jake Hersey 2 6 0 12
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 4 6 10
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Calabasas set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gonzalo Lama 2 7 7
Aron Hiltzik 0 5 68
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yanais Laurent 2 7 4 10
Lucas Gomez 1 5 6 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alan Kohen 2 7 7
Strong Kirchheimer 0 65 68
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Miles Jones 0 3 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
William Griffith 2 6 6 10
Michael Shabaz 1 72 4 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Michail Pervolarakis 2 7 6
George Botezan 0 63 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6 10
Jack Findel-Hawkins 1 3 74 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 3 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Keegan Smith 2 6 7
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 65
uomini singolare corte duro USA Miami set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Zane Khan 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Paolo Lorenzi 2 7 3 7
Ruben Bemelmans 1 5 6 65
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Denis Istomin 2 6 3 7
Darian King 1 4 6 63
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Pablo Cuevas 2 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 4 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 3 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 4 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Evans 2 7 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 5 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 65 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 0 67 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 2 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 2 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 6 64 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6 6
Elias Ymer 1 75 0 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 7
Peter Polansky 0 64 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 4 7 6
Christian Garin 1 6 62 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Richard Berankis 0 5 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 3 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Reilly Opelka 2 7 7
Henri Laaksonen 0 67 63
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Jared Donaldson 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Casper Ruud 2 7 7
Jason Jung 0 64 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Ryan Harrison 0 1 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 4 6 6
Luca Vanni 1 6 4 1
uomini singolare corte duro China Zhangjiagang Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Harri Heliovaara 2 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli 1 6 3 1
18.03.19
1. turno
Di Wu 2 7 6
Xin Gao 0 5 4
18.03.19
1. turno
Luke Saville 2 7 3 6
Renta Tokuda 1 5 6 3
18.03.19
1. turno
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. turno
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 3
18.03.19
1. turno
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 2 5
18.03.19
1. turno
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 1 1
18.03.19
1. turno
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Runhao Hua 0 4 3
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. turno
Makoto Ochi 2 3 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 1 4
18.03.19
1. turno
Alex Molcan 2 7 4 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 61 6 2
18.03.19
1. turno
Zihao Xia 2 1 7 6
Tak Khunn Wang 1 6 61 3
donne singolare corte duro USA Miami set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 3 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mandy Minella 2 2 7 6
Christina Mchale 1 6 63 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Monica Niculescu 2 6 2 6
Lara Arruabarrena 1 0 6 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Laura Siegemund 2 4 7 7
Sorana Cirstea 1 6 5 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Madison Brengle 2 6 6 6
Heather Watson 1 72 3 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Arantxa Rus 1 6 3
Bernarda Pera scratch 0 3 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 2 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 1 7
Ana Bogdan 1 4 6 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Misaki Doi 2 3 7 7
Anastasia Potapova 1 6 610 62
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Magda Linette 2 7 7
Caroline Dolehide 0 5 65
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mona Barthel 2 3 6 7
Harriet Dart 1 6 4 65
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Dalila Jakupovic 2 1 6 6
Fiona Ferro 1 6 3 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Timea Babos 2 3 7 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 6 5 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Viktorija Golubic 1 6 3
Karman Kaur Thandi scratch 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kateryna Kozlova 2 0 6 6
Lin Zhu 1 6 4 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Allie Kiick 0 5 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sachia Vickery 2 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 1 6 3 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 1 6 3 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Taylor Townsend 2 4 7 6
Qinwen Zheng 1 6 5 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Nao Hibino 2 4 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard 1 6 0 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Karolina Muchova 2 7 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 66 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Iga Swiatek 2 6 7
Zarina Diyas 0 2 5
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Yolande Leacock 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Bullani 2 3 6 10
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 1 6 4 8
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sabrina Rittberger 2 7 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 5 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Julita Saner 2 6 6 10
Darya Lavrichenko 1 4 73 7
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 7
Anna Laguza 0 0 63
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Melis Yasar 2 5 6 11
Elena Malygina 1 7 2 9
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Ksenia Tarasova 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 0 4 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 0 3 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mariya Poduraeva 2 4 6 10
Cemre Anil 1 6 4 7
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Melisa Morales 2 7 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 5 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Melisa Morales 2 6 6
Amelia Stuart 0 1 3
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 3 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 3 10
Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado 1 2 6 5
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 4 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 3 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 7
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 0 0 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Bryn Johnson 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Mixcoatl Trabulse Garcia 0 0 2
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 1 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 3
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 2 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 2 3
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 4 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 1 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Audrey Ann Blakely 2 3 6 10
Raphaelle Lacasse 1 6 4 6
donne singolare argilla France W15 Le Havre set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Catherine Chantraine 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 3 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Catherine Chantraine 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 4 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Sol Maria Terracina 0 1 3
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Emeline Dartron 2 3 6 10
Ambre Feder 1 6 3 6
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Mathilde Lollia 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ines Nicault 2 6 7
Aminata Sall 0 4 5
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 2 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marie Villet 2 7 4 11
Carmen Schultheiss 1 65 6 9
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 7 3 10
Mathilde Dury 1 64 6 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ambre Feder 2 6 6
Anna Kechko 0 1 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Juliette Mazzoni 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 3 4
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Juliette Loliee 2 6 4 11
Angela Fita Boluda 1 3 6 9
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Juliette Loliee 2 6 6
Myriam Gheziel 0 0 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Ana Stefanovic 0 4 0
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 2 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 3 0
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 1 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Diana Martynov 2 4 6 10
Philippine Picard 1 6 3 5
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Ivana Topcic 2 1 6 10
Eva Siska 1 6 1 8
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Indy De Vroome 2 6 4 12
Emily Casteleyn 1 4 6 10
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 1 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Louise Kwong 2 6 5 10
Karolina Vlckova 1 2 7 8
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Eva Siska 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 1 3
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 3 6 10
Veronika Vlkovska 1 6 1 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 2 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Anne-Sophie Morandais 1 4
Michelle De Groot scratch 0 1
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Adelina Baravi 2 2 6 10
Louise Kwong 1 6 2 8
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Eva Vedder 2 6 7
Luna Meers 0 3 64
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 6 1
Anne-Sophie Morandais scratch 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Luna Meers 2 6 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 1 4
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Natalia Orlova 2 6 5 10
Nora Ayala Serra 1 4 7 7
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 w/o
Manon Peral 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Annelou Nab 0 1 3
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Ani Vangelova 2 6 7
Satsuki Koike 0 1 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ani Vangelova 2 7 6
Daria Solovyeva 0 5 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Manon Peral 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 3 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 3 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vinciane Remy 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 3 2
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Vinciane Remy 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 3 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 7 7
Aline Thommen 0 5 61
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 5 7 10
Julieta Estable 1 7 5 6
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Annick Melgers 2 7 4 10
Axana Mareen 1 5 6 8
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Franziska Kommer 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Franziska Kommer 1 6 1
Mey Ayari scratch 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Nora Ayala Serra 2 7 6
Heydi Doldan 0 5 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 3 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Satsuki Koike 2 6 4 10
Kerstin Peckl 1 1 6 4
donne singolare corte duro China W15 Xiamen set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Jiahe Cai 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Wanning Zhu 2 2 6 10
Xinlei Guan 1 6 3 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Hongding Dong 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Meiting Liu 2 6 6
Yilin Zheng 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Chloe Isabella Tsang 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 0 2
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yu Yang Jin 2 3 6 10
Yi Liu 1 6 2 6
donne singolare argilla Brazil W25 Curitiba set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Mauad 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 7
Jessica Pieri 0 1 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 4
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 3 10
Eduarda Piai 1 3 6 8
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 4 0
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Martina Colmegna 2 6 3 10
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 3 6 8
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 1 10
Despina Papamichail 1 4 6 6
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 3
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 3 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Julia Klimovicz 0 0 1
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Emiliana Arango 2 6 3 10
Anastasia Nefedova 1 0 6 7
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 3 10
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 1 6 2
donne singolare corte duro Japan W25 Kofu set 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jing-Jing Lu 2 5 6 10
Kiko Nishizato 1 7 3 5
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 3 2
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 4 3
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 1 0
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Emina Bektas 2 6 7
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 4 65
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6 10
Kai-Chen Chang 1 4 75 4
18.03.19
qualificazioni
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Tara Moore 0 4 2
<