Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Argentina Argentina F2 (Villa set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Victor Nunez 2 6 7
Michel Vernier 0 1 5
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 2 3
21.05.18
1. turno
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 3 7 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 5 4
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 6 7
Alan Kohen 0 4 63
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti 0 2 3
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6
Facundo Paredes 0 3 0
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Nicolas Fernandez Vina 0 2 2
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Sprovieri 2 6 7
Enrique Bogo 0 3 66
21.05.18
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Bruno Caula 0 3 2
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
German Savu 0 3 0
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Aranguren 2 7 3 6
Fermin Tenti 1 67 6 4
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 2 6 6
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 0 4 2
21.05.18
1. turno
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 3 4
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tiago Seweryniak 2 7 6
Mariano Navone 0 5 4
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 3 0
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ignacio Novo 2 6 0 7
Emilio Juan Benitez 1 2 6 65
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Santiago Pedro Franchini 2 6 7 6
Alejandro Damian Gramajo 1 75 5 2
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 3 6
Gaston Tonello 1 4 6 3
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva 2 6 6
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi 0 1 0
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Santiago De La Fuente 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Mesa Mei 2 3 6 6
Pavle Daljev 1 6 4 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 7
Stefan Suvajac 0 0 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Bogdan Bajic 2 7 6
Filip Maric 0 5 0
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Mateo Bubalo 0 1 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Lingxi Zhao 2 7 6
Luka Puljic 0 62 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Jeremy Schneider 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Czech Republic F2 set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Michal Franek 2 6 6
Nico Mertens 0 3 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Tomas Papik 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 3 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 3 0
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Jakub Beran 0 3 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Kody Pearson 2 3 7 6
Leon Hoeveler 1 6 62 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Lukas Vejvara 0 4 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 6
Frantisek Pechala 0 4 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jurgen Melzer 2 6 4 6
Gleb Sakharov 1 2 6 1
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 4 4
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 5 6
Antoine Hoang 1 4 7 4
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 1 7
Egor Gerasimov 1 3 6 64
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 2 4
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 2 4
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 3 4
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pedro Sousa 2 6 5 6
Mats Moraing 1 4 7 4
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Martin Klizan 2 4 6 6
Sumit Nagal 1 6 4 1
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jurgen Zopp 2 5 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 7 4 2
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 6
Ugo Humbert 1 4 76 3
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 6
Gerald Melzer 0 62 2
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 5 7 6
Marc Polmans 1 7 64 2
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcelo Arevalo 2 4 7 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 64 4
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Bernard Tomic 2 7 6
Darian King 0 64 0
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 5 1
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 4 4
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Collarini 2 4 7 6
Quentin Halys 1 6 64 4
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 7
Renzo Olivo 0 3 5
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Denis Kudla 2 6 6 7
Guilherme Clezar 1 3 71 5
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 64 5
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Viktor Galovic 2 7 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 69 3
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Illya Marchenko 0 4 2
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Constant Lestienne 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 5 2
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Taro Daniel 2 6 4 6
Victor Estrella 1 4 6 0
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 4 3
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 2 2
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Evan King 0 0 3
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 1 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angel 1 6 3 1
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Adam Pavlasek 1 6
Blaz Kavcic scratch 0 3
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Elias Ymer 2 0 7 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 5 1
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jan Choinski 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 5 4
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 1 4
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Jason Murray Kubler 0 2 5
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 7 4 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 63 6 61
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 2 2
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 2 2
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Donald Young 0 67 3
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 7
Joao Domingues 0 5 5
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 4 3
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jay Clarke 2 6 5 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 3 7 1
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Taberner 2 6 7
Yannick Maden 0 1 5
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 7
Tim Smyczek 0 3 5
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 2 4
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 3 3
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 3 6
Attila Balazs 1 2 6 3
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 4 6
Ernesto Escobedo 1 4 6 2
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Switzerland Geneva set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Guido Pella 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 3 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Peter Gojowczyk 2 7 4 7
Ivo Karlovic 1 64 6 61
21.05.18
1. turno
Tennys Sandgren 2 1 6 6
Andreas Haider-Maurer 1 6 1 0
21.05.18
1. turno
Noah Rubin 2 7 6
Marcos Baghdatis 0 64 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Jared Donaldson 2 5 6 6
Denis Istomin 1 7 4 0
21.05.18
1. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Florian Mayer 0 3 2
21.05.18
1. turno
Frances Tiafoe 2 3 7 6
Ryan Harrison 1 6 65 4
uomini singolare argilla Hungary Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi) set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Matej Maruscak 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 3 3
21.05.18
1. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 1 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Andrej Popovic 0 0 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 2 6 4 6
Aljaz Radinski 1 4 6 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Edoardo Sardella 2 6 7
Marko Ilic 0 2 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 4 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 7 6
Adam Torocsik 0 63 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Jonathan Morr 2 7 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 65 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Nick Cmager 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 4 0
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Richard Dulganov 2 1 6 6
Samuel Puskar 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F11 (Napoli) set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Andrea Grazioso 2 6 5 6
Luca Narcisi 1 1 7 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 1 2 76 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 7 6
Marco Zotti 0 5 3
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Giovanni Cozzolino 2 7 6
Piero Manola 0 5 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 1 0
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 5 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 4 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Giovanni Cozzolino 0 0 2
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 4 6 7
Emanuele Bastia 1 6 3 65
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Mattia Frinzi 2 5 6 6
Mirko Cutuli 1 7 4 1
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom Loughborough Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Frederik Nielsen 2 7 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 62 1
21.05.18
1. turno
James Ward 2 7 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 5 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Tobias Simon 0 4 65
21.05.18
1. turno
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 7
Alexander Ward 0 63 64
21.05.18
1. turno
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Edward Corrie 0 3 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 7
Andrea Vavassori 0 2 60
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Igor Sijsling 0 66 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy Mestre Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 7 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 5 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Roberto Marcora 2 5 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 7 5 1
21.05.18
1. turno
Danilo Petrovic 2 2 6 6
Andrea Basso 1 6 1 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Edoardo Eremin 2 2 6 7
Zhizhen Zhang 1 6 3 63
21.05.18
1. turno
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 0 1 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Daniel Masur 1 4 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov scratch 0 6 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Mexico F3 (Cordoba) set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales 2 6 6
Emiliano Elizarraras 0 2 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Edward Bourchier 2 7 3 6
Alexander Merino 1 61 6 3
21.05.18
1. turno
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 3 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Samuel Shropshire 0 3 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Juan Hernandez Serrano 0 64 2
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gage Brymer 2 6 3 7
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 1 2 6 62
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez 2 6 7
Alan Raul Sau Franco 0 1 64
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yates Johnson 2 7 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 5 3
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Omar Hernandez Moreno 2 6 7
Patricio Betancourt Gonzalez 0 4 64
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 3 6 7
Juan Ignacio Batalla 1 6 4 63
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Santiago Ruiz Velasco 2 6 6
Alvaro Gonzalez 0 4 1
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Brian Shi 2 6 6 7
Osmel Rivera Granja 1 3 74 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 7
Raleigh Smith 0 2 5
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson 0 1 4
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Conner Mcmann 2 7 6
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur 0 5 2
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Brandon Lam 2 6 6
Daniel Teran Solis 0 1 3
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jorge Olaya 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 2 1
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Denilson Martinez 2 7 4 6
Philip Wilbert Major 1 65 6 3
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Matthew Foster-Estwick 2 6 6
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada 0 4 2
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Michael-John Every 1 6 6 6 3
Jose Antonio Rodriguez scratch 0 2 7 1
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Manuel Antonio Alonso 1 3 4
Nicholas Alexander Reyes scratch 0 6 1
uomini singolare argilla France Lyon set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 4 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 3 6 1
21.05.18
1. turno
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 4 2
21.05.18
1. turno
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Horacio Zeballos 0 4 2
21.05.18
1. turno
Federico Coria 2 4 6 7
Nicolas Kicker 1 6 1 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 6 6
Laslo Djere 1 63 74 3
21.05.18
1. turno
Maximilian Marterer 2 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 1 6 4 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 65 1
uomini singolare argilla Poland Poland F3 (Ustron) set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
finali
Sekou Bangoura 2 4 7 6
Pawel Cias 1 6 5 4
uomini singolare argilla Poland Poland F4 (Ustron) set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Grzegorz Panfil 1 6 2
Bartosz Wojnar scratch 0 0 1
21.05.18
1. turno
Marek Semjan 2 7 6
Michal Mikula 0 5 3
21.05.18
1. turno
Marcin Gawron 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 4 3
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kamil Gajewski 2 6 6
Roman Neganov 0 2 1
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
David Pichler 2 6 6
Wojciech Kasperski 0 0 0
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 4 6
Filip Kucbel 1 3 6 4
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Daniel Vrba 0 2 3
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Norbert Tadyszak 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 2 4
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Yatsuk 2 4 6 6
Mikolaj Szmyrgala 1 6 3 2
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Michal Bedra 2 3 6 6
Jan Galka 1 6 4 1
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Patryk Krolik 2 6 6
Krzysztof Wetoszka 0 2 0
21.05.18
1. turno
Piotr Matuszewski 1 1
Adam Chadaj scratch 0 0
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Jakub Grzegorczyk 0 2 0
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Roger Rogowski 2 6 7
Frederik Bau Madsen 0 4 67
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F1 (Bucharest) set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Victor Crivoi 2 6 6
Eugen Durnescu 0 1 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 7 6
Valentin Vanta 0 62 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Eric Daniel Bogdan 0 3 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 7
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 2 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Laurentiu Mandocescu 0 3 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Sergiu Ioan Bucur 2 6 4 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 1 2 6 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Teodor Giusca 2 6 7
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 2 63
uomini singolare corte duro Singapore Singapore F2 (Singapore) set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Karunuday Singh 1 3 7 2
Ben Patael scratch 0 6 5 0
21.05.18
1. turno
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 6
Shaheed Alam 0 2 2
21.05.18
1. turno
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 3 2
21.05.18
1. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 0 0
21.05.18
1. turno
Collin Altamirano 2 6 3 6
Hong Kit Wong 1 0 6 3
21.05.18
1. turno
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
David Agung Susanto 0 1 0
21.05.18
1. turno
Clement Larriere 2 6 6
Jeremy Beale 0 1 3
21.05.18
1. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 1 3
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F12 (Vic) set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 3 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 4 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 3 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 2 1 7 7
Eduard Guell Bartrina 1 6 5 65
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 2 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 1 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 4 6
Louis Dussin 1 3 6 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Sebastian Korda 2 4 6 6
Dan Dowson 1 6 2 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 2 7
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 1 6 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 2 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 2 6 7
Hugo Pontico 1 6 3 5
uomini singolare argilla Sweden Sweden F3 (Lund) set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 7
Mateusz Terczynski 0 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Frederik Press 2 6 3 7
Marc Dijkhuizen 1 1 6 62
21.05.18
1. turno
Karl Friberg 2 2 6 6
Morgan Johansson 1 6 1 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 4 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Dan Added 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 4 3
21.05.18
1. turno
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F20 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Joel Cannell 2 6 6
Tobias Puerrer 0 2 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Philipp Schroll 2 7 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 63 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Milos Nikolic 2 7 6
Greg Polmans 0 5 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 1 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Louroi Martinez 2 7 6
Alexander Romay 0 63 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 1 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 0 0 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 1 3
uomini singolare argilla Uganda Uganda F4 (Kampala) set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 2 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 1 6 1 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Duncan Mugabe 2 6 6
Simon Peter Ayella 0 1 2
21.05.18
1. turno
Goran Markovic 2 6 6
Jordan Parker 0 2 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Ahmed Chaudary 0 2 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 1 3
21.05.18
1. turno
Tyler Lu 2 6 7
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 0 4 5
uomini singolare argilla Ukraine Ukraine F3 (Rivne) set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Stanislav Poplavskyy 2 6 6
Semen Burlachenko 0 2 0
21.05.18
1. turno
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 3 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Egor Baklanov 0 2 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Oleksandr Varichenko 2 6 6
Yaroslav Sokyrka 0 3 1
21.05.18
1. turno
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 1 1
21.05.18
1. turno
Alexander Lebedyn 2 6 6
Andrii Gryniuk 0 0 0
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 1 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 3 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Andrea Bessire 2 6 6
Vsevolod Oliynyk 0 1 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Volodymyr Malakhov 2 6 6
Yuriy Kryvoy 0 3 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Dmitry Myagkov 2 3 7 6
Vadim Alekseenko 1 6 62 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Yulia Kulikova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Khrustaleva 0 2 0
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Erika Drozd Pereira 2 6 6
Irina Lapustina 0 3 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 1 0
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Justine Pysson 2 5 7 7
Ena Kajevic 1 7 5 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Dariya Detkovskaya 2 0 7 6
Anna Laguza 1 6 65 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Viktoriya Gogol 2 7 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 65 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Mi Zhuoma You 2 6 6
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann 0 3 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 5 6
Jennifer Luikham 1 3 7 1
donne singolare argilla China Baotou set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ziyue Sun 2 4 6 6
Jiahui Chen 1 6 4 4
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Shanshan Guo 2 7 6
Lixin Wang 0 5 3
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Siqi Cao 2 7 6
Jiaying He 0 5 2
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 3 1
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 4 7 6
Ziyi Yang 1 6 5 1
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Shuo Feng 2 4 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 1 6 0 0
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mei Xu Wu 2 7 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 61 0
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 2 3
donne singolare argilla Italy Caserta set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 3 0
21.05.18
1. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 7
Barbara Gatica 0 3 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 4 1
21.05.18
1. turno
Cindy Burger 2 5 6 6
Gabriela Ce 1 7 2 1
21.05.18
1. turno
Alice Matteucci 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Changwon set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Chin-Wei Chan 2 6 6
Sinhee Kim 0 2 1
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nadja Gilchrist 2 3 6 6
Chae Hyun Sim 1 6 1 2
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Chang Liu 2 6 4 6
Subin Park 1 1 6 3
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hyojung Yea 2 6 1 6
Se-Hyun Kim 1 1 6 0
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 4 3
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Mijeong Park 0 1 1
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 1 6 3 2
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Eunseo Kim 0 1 1
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Soomin Kim 0 0 0
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sang Hee Park 2 6 7
Hyeran Yun 0 3 5
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Qianxin Kong 0 2 2
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alana Parnaby 2 4 7 6
Eun Se Jang 1 6 5 4
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 7
Da Hye Kim 0 1 62
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 7
Da Ye Kim 0 2 64
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eunyeong Park 2 6 6
Sumin Kim 0 4 0
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Jeong Moon 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla France Strasbourg set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 2 7 6
Kaia Kanepi 1 6 5 2
21.05.18
1. turno
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 3 2
21.05.18
1. turno
Lucie Safarova 2 6 4 6
Marina Melnikova 1 2 6 3
21.05.18
1. turno
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 7
Yafan Wang 0 4 68
21.05.18
1. turno
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 4 2
21.05.18
1. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 0 0
21.05.18
1. turno
Daria Gavrilova 2 7 7
Jennifer Brady 0 68 66
21.05.18
1. turno
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 4 0
21.05.18
1. turno
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 4 4
donne singolare tappeto Japan Karuizawa set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Kanako Morisaki 2 5 6 6
Mana Kawamura 1 7 4 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 0 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 1 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Natsuho Nakazawa 0 1 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Eri Shimizu 2 6 7
Megumi Nishimoto 0 2 63
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Sakura Hondo 2 6 5 6
Reina Takahashi 1 1 7 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Mitsumi Kawasaki 0 1 2
donne singolare corte duro Spain Les Franqueses Del set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Anne-Marie Medcalf 0 4 1
21.05.18
1. turno
Elixane Lechemia 2 6 4 7
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 2 6 63
21.05.18
1. turno
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Jordan Ortega Mendez 0 1 2
21.05.18
1. turno
Marcela Zacarias 1 6 3
Urszula Radwanska scratch 0 1 0
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Ana Bianca Mihaila 0 3 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Laura Lopez Giese 0 0 0
21.05.18
1. turno
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 3 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Charlotte Roemer 2 7 6 6
Aymet Uzcategui 1 5 73 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 4 4
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Theo Gravouil 0 1 0
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Meritxell Perera Ros 2 6 6
Clemence Fayol 0 2 3
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Seone Mendez 2 6 3 6
Paula Arias Manjon 1 4 6 3
donne singolare argilla Germany Nurnberg set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Johanna Larsson 1 6 3
Irina-Camelia Begu scratch 0 4 3
21.05.18
1. turno
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6 7
Julia Goerges 1 2 78 65
21.05.18
1. turno
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 1 1
21.05.18
1. turno
Alison Riske 2 6 7
Mandy Minella 0 1 62
21.05.18
1. turno
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 2 3
21.05.18
1. turno
Katerina Siniakova 2 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 1 6 4 1
21.05.18
1. turno
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Portugal Oeiras set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Chiara Quattrone 2 6 6
Maria Ryshchina 0 0 1
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ines Teixeira 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 3 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Ines Teixeira 2 6 6
Beatriz Neves 0 2 0
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniella Silva 2 6 6
Francesca M. Fanchin 0 3 0
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Daniella Silva 2 6 6
Joana Baptista 0 0 1
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 1 0
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Luniuska Delgado 0 3 1
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Sashi Kempster 0 0 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Chiara Quattrone 0 0 0
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Lara Marco Mas 0 0 4
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 4 6
Aimee Tarun 1 0 6 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 4 6 6
Eva Beyebach Munoz 1 6 3 1
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 7 6
Yesica De Lucas 0 5 1
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 7
Kelly Williford 0 4 5
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kamilla Kokeladze 2 7 6
Rebeca C Silva 0 5 2
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Kamilla Kokeladze 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 1 0
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yesica De Lucas 2 6 6
Luisa Pelayo 0 4 3
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eva Beyebach Munoz 2 6 7
Mariana Campino 0 4 5
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Joana Baptista 2 0 6 6
Sara Lanca 1 6 0 3
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 0 1
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 7
Yvette Erika Krauss 0 3 5
21.05.18
qualificazioni
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 64 3
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Catarina Zheng 0 0 1
21.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Beatriz Neves 2 7 6
Raquel Fernandes 0 5 0
donne singolare argilla USA Osprey set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6
Sophia Kermet 0 0 1
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Fusinato 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 2 2
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yukako Noi 2 6 6
Megan Polnet 0 3 1
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Nikki Yanez 0 2 3
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Angela Kulikov 2 6 6
Taylor Russo 0 1 4
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 1 1
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Alyssa Mayo 0 0 0
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 1 3
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Althea Hudson 0 0 0
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dasha Kourkina 2 6 6 6
Kristina Novak 1 4 72 3
21.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daria Tomashevskaya 2 0 6 6
Ivana Corley 1 6 2 0
uomini di doppio argilla Switzerland Geneva set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 7 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez 0 65 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Jonathan Erlich/Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Marius Copil/Constantin Sturdza 0 3 0
uomini di doppio duro I. United Kingdom Loughborough Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
David Guez/Marcus Willis 0 3 64
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Mestre Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Andrea Arnaboldi/Luca Vanni 2 7 3 10
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini 1 64 6 6
21.05.18
1. turno
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi/Matteo Viola 0 4 3
uomini di doppio argilla France Lyon set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6 10
James Cerretani/Nicholas Monroe 1 3 74 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 3 6 10
Gregoire Barrere/Tristan Lamasine 1 6 1 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja 2 7 7
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Jack Withrow 0 66 65
donne di doppio argilla France Strasbourg set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 2 7 3 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Maria Irigoyen 1 65 6 0
21.05.18
1. turno
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Raluca Olaru 2 3 6 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 6 4 2
21.05.18
1. turno
Kaia Kanepi/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Joanna Tomera/Wallis Vitis 0 0 1
21.05.18
1. turno
Jaqueline Cristian/Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani/Tereza Mrdeza 0 1 2
donne di doppio argilla Germany Nurnberg set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.18
1. turno
Katharina Gerlach/Lena Rueffer 2 6 5 10
Nicola Geuer/Eva Wacanno 1 3 7 4
21.05.18
1. turno
Darija Jurak/Cornelia Lister 2 7 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 0 63 3
<