Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla France Aix En Provence set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 1
07.05.18
1. turno
Bradley Klahn 2 7 7
Alexander Bublik 0 65 64
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Steven Diez 2 7 6
Dorian Descloix 0 5 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Tommy Robredo 0 2 64
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 4 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Alexei Popyrin 2 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Portugal Braga Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 4 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 1 6 3 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Gleb Sakharov 2 2 6 6
Joao Monteiro 1 6 3 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 3 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7
Antoine Hoang 0 3 5
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Brazil F3 (Brasilia) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Nicolas Santos 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 2 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 4 6 6
Thales Turini 1 6 3 4
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Francisco Llanes 0 1 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 7 7
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 63 65
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 4 7
Igor Sao Thiago 1 4 6 5
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Pedro Henrique Batistella 0 1 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Asdrubal Gobernate 2 6 6
Diego Riviere Padilha 0 0 0
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 1 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 3 0
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Aaron Schmid 2 6 7
Joao Giannella 0 1 5
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Igor Sao Thiago 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 3 3
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 7 6
Antonio Amaro Da Silva Filho 0 65 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Christian Oliveira 2 7 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 66 4
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Christian Oliveira 2 6 7
Nicolas Zaidman 0 3 67
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 3 62
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 6
Gabriel Daldegan Ferreira 0 2 2
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Comesana 2 6 5 7
Gabriel Tumasonis 1 3 7 5
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Francisco Comesana 1 6
Fabio Costa scratch 0 3
uomini singolare corte duro China China F5 (Wuhan) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 73 4 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Harri Heliovaara 2 4 6 6
Zihao Xia 1 6 3 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Xin Gao 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 2 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Huixin Wang 0 3 1
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Joachim Li-Ernoul 0 1 0
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Sheng Hao Zhou 0 3 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 4 1
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
Yani Kimon Doumanis 0 1 1
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Michael Commings 2 6 6
Ruikai Wang 0 1 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Haitong Xia 2 6 2 6
Yuanfeng Li 1 4 6 4
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Haitong Xia 2 6 6
Cheng Han 0 3 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Qun Gao 0 4 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Chukang Wang 1 6 1
Michael Commings scratch 0 4 0
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 4 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 0 7 6
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 1 6 65 2
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 1 3 75 1
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Changli Zhang 2 6 6 7
Olly Sadler 1 2 72 67
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 1 1 75 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 2 0
uomini singolare argilla Egypt Egypt F17 (Cairo) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
S.prithvi Sekhar 0 3 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 1 3
Alexandros Dinopoulos scratch 0 0
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Harrison Lombe 2 6 6
Tahseen Seif El Din 0 1 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 0 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Jeff Guerrero 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 1 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Makram Ragheb 0 1 0
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Anton Magnusson 2 6 6
Alan Bzarov 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Gimcheon Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Dudi Sela 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 3 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 5 7
Yosuke Watanuki 1 3 7 64
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 3 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 6 4 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 2 6
Dayne Kelly 1 4 6 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Renta Tokuda 2 1 6 6
Brydan Klein 1 6 3 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 6
Uisung Park 0 5 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Makoto Ochi 2 2 6 7
Luke Saville 1 6 3 68
uomini singolare argilla Hungary Hungary F1 (Zalaegerszeg) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 2 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Constantin Christ 2 6 4 6
Marcell Bartakovics 1 2 6 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Andre Biro 1 4 2
Milos Nikolic scratch 0 6 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Ville-Petteri Ahti 2 6 6
Gasper Bezjak 0 2 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Konstantin Kirovski 0 3 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 6 6
Rafael Kis Balazs 0 1 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Bogdan Bajic 1 6 3
Tino Kovacic scratch 0 0 0
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Filip Maric 2 6 6
Daniel Khin 0 2 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Nemanja Subanovic 2 3 7 6
Edoardo Sardella 1 6 5 3
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael Israel F6 (Sajur) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Dor Wertheimer 2 7 6
Ori Maior 0 5 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Alon Elia 2 5 7 6
Milen Ianakiev 1 7 5 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 1 6
Michael Zhu 1 4 6 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Nicholas Kamisar 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 2 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Uri Vodavoz 2 6 6
Ido Salem 0 1 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Emmanuel Luria 2 7 6
Yair Sarouk 0 5 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Nir Vodavoz 2 7 6
Ido Zonder 0 5 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Omer Touchmair 2 6 3 6
Guy Michelevitz 1 4 6 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Lior Goldenberg 2 7 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 65 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Motvey Radionov 0 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro Uzbekistan Karshi Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 4 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 3 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6 7
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 1 74 4 62
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic 0 4 1
07.05.18
1. turno
Kaichi Uchida 2 1 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 2 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 4 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 7 6 5
Hubert Hurkacz scratch 0 6 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 63 3
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Mexico F1 (Morelia) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales 2 6 7 6
Julian Bradley 1 74 67 3
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alejandro Mendoza 2 7 6
Alvaro Gonzalez 0 5 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Federico Zeballos 2 6 7
Raleigh Smith 0 2 62
07.05.18
1. turno
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Arturo Perales Terada 0 1 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Junior A. Ore 2 7 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 63 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Tyler Mercier 0 5 1
07.05.18
1. turno
Harrison Adams 2 6 6 7
Jose Olivares 1 74 4 66
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 7 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 63 4
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Merino 2 6 5 6
Marcelo Sepulveda 1 2 7 3
07.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jose Antonio Rodriguez 2 7 7
Patricio Betancourt Gonzalez 0 5 5
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jose Antonio Rodriguez 2 6 6
Jorge Olaya 0 3 2
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Samuel Shropshire 2 7 6
Alan Magadan 0 65 1
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada 2 7 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 68 1
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Omar Hernandez Moreno 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 2 4
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ricardo Ortiz 2 6 6
Aitor Aramburu 0 2 3
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jody Maginley 2 7 6
Alan Raul Sau Franco 0 64 4
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 3 7 6
Edward Bourchier 1 6 61 4
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Santiago Ruiz Velasco 2 3 6 7
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur 1 6 3 64
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Guillermo Castaneda 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 3 2
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6
Dimitri Badra 0 2 2
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez 0 3 2
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Osmel Rivera Granja 2 6 7
Nicholas Shamma 0 3 66
uomini singolare argilla Spain Madrid set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Pablo Andujar 0 64 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Gael Monfils 2 6 3 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 2 6 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Kei Nishikori 0 5 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 3 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Nicolas Kicker 0 3 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Federico Delbonis 2 6 2 7
Mischa Zverev 1 1 6 66
07.05.18
1. turno
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Lucas Pouille 0 2 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 3 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Julien Benneteau 0 4 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 1 3
uomini singolare argilla Poland Poland F2 (Wisla) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 3 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 4 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Gennaro Orazzo 0 1 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Max Steinberger 0 2 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 2 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 1 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
David Damian Brna 0 2 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 7
Ivan Yatsuk 0 3 67
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 4 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Robert Strombachs 2 6 4 7
Tomas Jirousek 1 4 6 5
uomini singolare argilla Italy Rome Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Vincent Millot 0 3 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Andreas Haider-Maurer 2 7 6
Patricio Heras 0 66 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Inigo Cervantes 2 5 7 6
Roberto Marcora 1 7 62 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 4 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 1 6 0
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 3 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 3 74 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 3 0
uomini singolare argilla Sweden Sweden F1 (Karlskrona) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Jesper Klov Nilsson 0 1 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Andre Goransson 0 3 3
07.05.18
1. turno
George Botezan 2 6 6
Morgan Johansson 0 4 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Antoine Bellier 1 7 5 5
Luigi Sorrentino scratch 0 5 7 0
07.05.18
1. turno
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Simon Birgerson 0 0 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 1 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F18 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 6
Michelangelo Endrizzi 0 0 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 2 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Mattia Rossi 2 6 6
Muzammil Murtaza 0 2 0
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Koray Kirci 2 6 7
Nick Cmager 0 2 5
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Horst Rieder 2 7 6
Edoardo Bottino 0 5 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Mohammad Mirzaei 0 1 0
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 7 6
Edward Hubner 0 65 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Juan Rafael Bisono 2 6 7
Lorenzo Corioni 0 3 68
uomini singolare argilla Uganda Uganda F2 (Kampala) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Christoffer Solberg 2 7 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 63 0
07.05.18
1. turno
Ajeet Rai 2 6 7
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 0 1 65
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Nathan Lavanchy 0 1 0
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Niklas Johansson 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 3 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Vasisht Cheruku 2 6 6
Ahmed Chaudary 0 1 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 3 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6 def.
Ansu Bhuyan 1 1 6
uomini singolare argilla Ukraine Ukraine F1 (Rivne) set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Artem Smirnov 2 7 6
Alexander Lebedyn 0 5 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Oleg Besednikov 0 1 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Yahor Yatsyk 2 7 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 1 5 73 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 7
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman 0 0 63
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Oleksandr Varichenko 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 1 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Javier Araya 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 4 1
07.05.18
1. turno
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 6
Bogdan Didenko 0 2 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Nazar Achour 0 4 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Mykola Leshchynskyy 2 6 6
Dmytro Shkitov 0 2 1
07.05.18
1. turno
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 63 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Illya Malyarchuk 0 2 0
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Dmitry Myagkov 2 1 6 7
Igor Shrolik 1 6 2 64
uomini singolare corte duro Vietnam Vietnam F1 (Thua set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
finali
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 7
Nam Hoang Ly 0 3 60
uomini singolare corte duro Vietnam Vietnam F2 (Thua set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 4 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 1 64 6 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 0 4 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Alexios Halebian 2 5 7 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 7 62 1
07.05.18
1. turno
Takashi Saito 2 7 3 6
Soichiro Moritani 1 67 6 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Nam Hoang Ly 2 3 7 6
Ji Hoon Son 1 6 5 0
07.05.18
1. turno
Chun Hun Wong 2 7 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 66 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 4 1
07.05.18
1. turno
Linh Giang Trinh 2 3 6 6
Aaron Addison 1 6 0 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 4 6 2
Yuichi Ito scratch 0 6 2 0
07.05.18
1. turno
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Darren K. Polkinghorne 0 1 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Phuong Van Nguyen 2 6 6 6
Michael Look 1 72 3 4
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 3 6
Zhima Du 1 3 6 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga 0 2 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Dariya Detkovskaya 1 w/o
Viktoriya Lavrentyeva 0
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Polina Naumenko 0 0 0
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Daria Solovyeva 2 7 5 6
Anna Ozerova 1 5 7 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 0 4 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin 0 1 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Adelina Doguzova 0 0 0
donne singolare argilla France Cagnes Sur Mer set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 74 3 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 0 6 6
Jessica Moore 1 6 4 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Daniela Seguel 2 6 7
Priscilla Hon 0 4 5
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Egypt Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Sem Wensveen 2 7 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 62 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Salma Abdel Rahim 2 6 6
Natalia Maynetto 0 4 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Sabhyata Nihalani 2 6 6
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello 0 1 0
donne singolare tappeto Japan Fukuoka set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Rika Fujiwara 2 7 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 5 4
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tara Moore 2 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 1 6 4 1
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 7
Utaka Kishigami 0 1 63
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 6
Chinatsu Shimizu 0 5 3
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Erina Hayashi 2 6 7
Yukina Saigo 0 4 5
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mina Miyahara 2 5 7 7
Nagi Hanatani 1 7 5 64
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Akari Inoue 0 2 4
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sakura Hondo 2 2 6 6
Robu Kajitani 1 6 3 4
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Goyang set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Min-Hwa Yu 1 6 3
Jeongyun Lee scratch 0 3 1
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Seo-Kyung Kang 2 6 3 6
Dominique Schaefer 1 3 6 4
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 6 6
Jeong Moon 0 1 1
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
You-Na Sul 0 4 3
07.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jin Yoo 2 6 6
Seunghyun Lee 0 2 2
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
So-Ra Lee 2 7 6
Sung Hee Kim 0 5 2
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 6 6
Dayeon Back 0 4 1
07.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ah Song 2 2 6 6
Harim Noh 1 6 1 2
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Hyojung Yea 0 1 4
07.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
You-Na Sul 2 6 6
Hyojin Kong 0 1 2
07.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sung Hee Kim 2 6 6
Eunseo Kim 0 0 1
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dabin Kim 2 7 6
Yeon Woo Ku 0 61 4
07.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jeongyun Lee 2 6 6
Mi Jeong Kwon 0 4 0
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Hae-Sung Kim 0 2 2
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Hyejin Lee 0 0 1
07.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alana Parnaby 2 6 1 7
Se Jin Lee 1 2 6 65
07.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Eunji Lim 2 5 6 7
Isabella Bozicevic 1 7 4 63
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yu Jin Ahn 2 6 7
Maddison Inglis 0 4 5
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yexin Ma 2 6 3 6
Ah Song 1 3 6 0
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Linnea Malmqvist 2 4 6 6
Eunji Lim 1 6 4 3
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai 0 3 2
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Jin Yoo 0 3 3
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexa Ryngler 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 3 3
07.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yeon Woo Ku 2 7 6
Do Hee Bae 0 62 3
07.05.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jeong Moon 2 4 6 7
Han-Bit Lee 1 6 1 62
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 1 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Watsachol Sawasdee 0 1 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Irawan Deewajee 0 3 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Maree Teiwa Casey 2 6 6
Ai Kamiyoshihara 0 4 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Ho Ching Wu 1 6
Kamonwan Buayam scratch 0 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Chanikarn Silakul 2 6 7
Xinyu Cai 0 3 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 6 6
Supapitch Kuearum 0 3 0
07.05.18
1. turno
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 4 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 3 6 7
Amy Zhu 1 6 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Yuqi Sheng 1 6
Ying Zhang scratch 0 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Shuyue Ma 2 7 6
Deria Nur Haliza 0 5 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 4 6
Ramya Natarajan 1 2 6 1
07.05.18
1. turno
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Alexandra Walters 0 1 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Dolavee Tumthong 2 7 6
Qianxin Kong 0 5 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 2 7 6
Zeel Desai 1 6 5 1
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Aunchisa Chanta 2 5 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 1 7 3 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Anastasia Berezov 2 6 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 1 73 4 1
donne singolare argilla Hungary Kaposvar set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Csilla Argyelan 2 6 6
Adrienn Horvath 0 0 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Yasmeen Ghaoui 0 2 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Viktoria Surova 2 5 7 6
Reka Farbas 1 7 5 0
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Reka Zadori 2 7 6
Anjana Suresh 0 66 0
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Romana Cisovska 2 6 4 6
Nikola Breckova 1 2 6 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Kristina Kozakova 2 6 6 6
Ana Kunic 1 76 2 2
donne singolare argilla Sweden Karlskrona set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 1 73 4 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Aina Sundas 0 2 0
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Hanna Schmidt Axelsson 0 1 3
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Sydney Berlin 2 6 6
Therese Ekdahl 0 2 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Malin Falk 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 2 4
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Tilda Loudd 0 0 0
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 6
Lisa Zaar 0 2 2
07.05.18
qualificazioni
Olivia Malm 2 6 5 6
Matilda Lenngren 1 2 7 2
donne singolare corte duro China Luan set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Beatrice Gumulya 2 3 6 6
Jiahui Chen 1 6 2 1
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Yifei Yang 0 0 1
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Jiatian Qi 0 1 3
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 0 4
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sabastiani Leon 2 7 6
Yidi Yang 0 5 2
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Zhou Mingjun 0 3 2
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Yue Yu (2000) 0 1 4
07.05.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ziyi Yang 2 6 2 7
Meiqi Guo 1 4 6 5
donne singolare corte duro Spain Monzon set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 2 1
07.05.18
1. turno
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 1 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Olga Saez Larra 2 7 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 66 74 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 1
07.05.18
1. turno
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 7 6
Andrea Martinez 0 5 1
donne singolare argilla Spain Madrid set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
2. turno
Maria Sharapova 2 7 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 5 1
07.05.18
2. turno
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 4 6
Ashleigh Barty 1 2 6 4
07.05.18
2. turno
Julia Goerges 2 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 1 6 4 2
07.05.18
2. turno
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 1 7
Victoria Azarenka 1 2 6 5
07.05.18
2. turno
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 1 4
07.05.18
2. turno
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 4 6
Shuai Zhang 1 4 6 3
07.05.18
2. turno
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur 0 1 3
07.05.18
2. turno
Caroline Garcia 2 6 7
Petra Martic 0 3 5
donne singolare argilla Italy Rome set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Ipek Soylu 0 4 0
07.05.18
1. turno
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen 0 3 1
07.05.18
1. turno
Renata Zarazua 2 6 7
Despina Papamichail 0 1 65
07.05.18
1. turno
Susan Bandecchi 1 6 6 6 4
Tereza Smitkova scratch 0 7 4 0
07.05.18
1. turno
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 4 1
07.05.18
1. turno
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 1 6
Misaki Doi 1 4 6 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Simona Waltert 2 7 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 65 2
donne singolare corte duro Izrael Sajur set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Nell Miller 0 2 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
07.05.18
1. turno
Kelly Williford 2 4 6 6
Sean Lodzki 1 6 4 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 7
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Aimee Tarun 2 3 6 7
Jane Stewart 1 6 0 5
donne singolare corte duro Trinidad Tacarigua set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Dakota Fordham 0 2 2
07.05.18
1. turno
Kerrie Cartwright 2 6 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 0 1 0
07.05.18
1. turno
Catherine Leduc 2 6 6
Hailey Wilcox 0 2 1
07.05.18
1. turno
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Ceijenia Cornelius 0 3 1
07.05.18
1. turno
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 1 0
07.05.18
1. turno
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 4 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 7
Roosh Wijesundera 0 2 63
07.05.18
1. turno
Csilla Fodor 2 6 1 6
Stephanie Nemtsova 1 1 6 3
uomini di doppio argilla France Aix En Provence set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Constant Lestienne 0 4 4
07.05.18
1. turno
John Millman/Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 2 10
Jonathan Erlich/Scott Lipsky 1 3 6 6
07.05.18
1. turno
Guido Andreozzi/Kenny De Schepper 2 6 6 13
Radu Albot/Andrei Vasilevski 1 72 1 11
uomini di doppio argilla Portugal Braga Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral/Tiago Cacao 0 3 1
07.05.18
1. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Goncalo Ferreira/Hugo Maia 0 1 0
07.05.18
1. turno
Sander Arends/Adil Shamasdin 2 7 6
Tobias Kamke/Dennis Novak 0 64 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Republic of Korea Gimcheon Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Di Wu/Ze Zhang 2 7 6
Yu-Seob Kim/Hyung-Chan Lim 0 65 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 7
Mao-Xin Gong/Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 65 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Uzbekistan Karshi Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Sergey Betov/Tristan Lamasine 0 4 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Farrukh Dustov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 4 3
uomini di doppio argilla Spain Madrid set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Pablo Cuevas/Marcel Granollers 2 6 7
Juan Martin del Potro/Dominic Thiem 0 3 68
07.05.18
1. turno
Robin Haase/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 7 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 5 3
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Rome Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Patricio Heras 0 2 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Alessandro Giannessi/Alessandro Motti 2 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle/Giovanni Fonio 0 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 2 6 2 10
Zdenek Kolar/Adam Pavlasek 1 3 6 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Quentin Halys 0 1 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Daniele Bracciali/Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Matteo Donati 0 4 4
donne di doppio argilla Spain Madrid set 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.18
1. turno
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Alize Cornet 0 2 4
07.05.18
1. turno
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 2 6 11
Irina-Camelia Begu/Simona Halep 1 6 3 9
07.05.18
1. turno
Johanna Konta/Shuai Zhang 2 2 6 10
Anabel Medina Garrigues/Arantxa Parra-Santonja 1 6 3 3
07.05.18
1. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Olga Savchuk 1 w/o
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 0
<