Tennis live, statistiche di tennis, tennis in diretta

Australia Sydney / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Gilles Muller 2 7 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 65 4
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Viktor Troicki 1 w/o
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Daniel Evans 2 3 6 6
Dominic Thiem 1 6 4 1
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Andrey Kuznetsov 2 2 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 6 4 1
New Zeland Auckland / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Marcos Baghdatis 2 6 6
Jiri Vesely 0 2 4
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Steve Johnson 2 6 5 7
John Isner 1 3 7 63
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 3 2
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Jack Sock 2 5 6 6
Jeremy Chardy 1 7 4 3
Australia Melbourne / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Radek Stepanek 2 6 6 8
Blaz Kavcic 1 3 74 6
12.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Go Soeda 2 3 6 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 6 4 5
12.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Andre Ghem 2 2 6 6
Yuuya Kibi 1 6 3 1
12.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Thomas Fabbiano 2 4 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 6 4 2
12.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Dodig 2 6 1 6
Laslo Djere 1 3 6 2
12.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Lukas Lacko 2 4 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez 1 6 2 2
12.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Tim Smyczek 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 4 3
12.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 3
12.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Hiroki Moriya 2 4 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6 2 3
12.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Yuki Bhambri 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 3 4
12.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Marco Trungelliti 1 5
Peter Gojowczyk scratch 0 0
12.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Di Wu 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 4 2
12.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Denis Kudla 2 4 6 6
Darian King 1 6 4 4
12.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 4 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 6 1 3
12.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 1 3
12.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Yannik Reuter 0 4 0
Thailand Bangkok Challenger / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 6
Axel Michon 0 2 2
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Zhe Li 2 4 7 6
Yannick Maden 1 6 68 3
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Christian Garin 2 6 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 3 64
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 4 1
Australia Canberra Challenger / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Dudi Sela 2 7 6
Samuel Groth 0 65 2
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Alejandro Falla 2 6 7
Carlos Berlocq 0 2 5
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Steve Darcis 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 0 64
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 4 76 3
France France F1 (Bagnoles / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
2. turno
Romain Jouan 2 6 4 7
Hugo Nys 1 1 6 5
12.01.17
2. turno
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Alexandre Folie 0 2 0
12.01.17
2. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 7
Louis Chaix 0 0 65
12.01.17
2. turno
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 2 4
Germany Germany F1 (Schwieberdingen) / uomini singolare / tappeto set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
2. turno
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 7 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 5 4
12.01.17
2. turno
Petr Michnev 2 6 3 7
David Poljak 1 3 6 5
12.01.17
2. turno
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 4 2
12.01.17
2. turno
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 7
Dominik Boehler 0 3 65
12.01.17
2. turno
Oscar Otte 2 7 6
Jakob Sude 0 64 3
12.01.17
2. turno
Isak Arvidsson 2 6 6
Janis Podzus 0 1 2
12.01.17
2. turno
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 4 2
12.01.17
2. turno
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Patrik Rosenholm 0 2 3
Australia Kooyong / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
3. turno
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 7
Borna Coric 0 3 62
12.01.17
3. turno
Marc Polmans 2 2 6 11
Mikhail Youzhny 1 6 2 9
12.01.17
3. turno
Karen Khachanov 2 6 2 10
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 4 6 3
Tunisia Tunisia F1 (Hammamet) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
2. turno
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko 0 0 1
12.01.17
2. turno
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 6
Bastian Wagner 0 5 0
12.01.17
2. turno
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 1 1
12.01.17
2. turno
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 7
Tadas Babelis 0 0 5
12.01.17
2. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 1 2
12.01.17
2. turno
Paul Woerner 2 7 2 6
Jordan Ubiergo 1 5 6 4
12.01.17
2. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Andrea Grazioso 0 1 2
12.01.17
2. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 65 1
USA USA F3 (Plantation) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
2. turno
Ivan Endara 2 6 6
Boris Kozlov 0 2 4
12.01.17
2. turno
Bastian Trinker 2 1 6 7
Maciej Rajski 1 6 4 64
12.01.17
2. turno
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Ilya Vasilyev 0 2 4
12.01.17
2. turno
Filip Peliwo 2 7 7
Hleb Maslau 0 62 5
12.01.17
2. turno
Roberto Cid 2 5 6 6
Victor Baluda 1 7 4 0
12.01.17
2. turno
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 4 1
12.01.17
2. turno
Miguel Semmler 2 4 7 6
Tomislav Jotovski 1 6 5 4
12.01.17
2. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 4 4
Australia Sydney / uomini di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic 0 4 2
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop 2 7 2 11
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 64 6 9
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Florian Mayer/Philipp Petzschner 0 3 4
New Zeland Auckland / uomini di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Jonathan Erlich/Scott Lipsky 2 6 7
Dominic Inglot/Florin Mergea 0 3 66
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Nicholas Monroe/Artem Sitak 2 3 7 11
Facundo Bagnis/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 6 65 9
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner 2 6 7
Leander Paes/Andre Sa 0 3 64
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Marcin Matkowski/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 3 11
Santiago Gonzalez/David Marrero 1 4 6 9
Thailand Bangkok Challenger / uomini di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek/Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 2 4
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega/Yannick Mertens 0 3 3
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Nils Langer/Yannick Maden 0 1 1
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Kevin Krawietz/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6 10
Egor Gerasimov/Aslan Karatsev 1 73 3 6
Australia Canberra Challenger / uomini di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
semifinali
Andre Begemann/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Max Jacob Schnur 0 64 3
12.01.17
semifinali
Carlos Berlocq/Andres Molteni 2 6 1 10
Steven De Waard/Ben Mclachlan 1 4 6 8
<