Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Acapulco set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 4 2
02.03.18
semifinali
Kevin Anderson 2 6 4 6
Jared Donaldson 1 3 6 3
uomini singolare erba Australia Australia F1 (Renmark) set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Benjamin Mitchell 0 2 3
02.03.18
semifinali
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 3 1
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Marc Polmans 2 6 3 6
Omar Jasika 1 2 6 1
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Sao Paulo set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6 7
Leonardo Mayer 1 2 713 65
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 4 2
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 73 2 4
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 76 4 63
uomini singolare duro I. Canada Canada F1 (Gatineau) set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Florian Lakat 2 7 6 6
Frank Dancevic 1 63 73 4
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Danny Thomas 0 63 1
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 4 6
Samuel Monette 1 67 6 2
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro UAE Dubai set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 4
02.03.18
semifinali
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6 7
Filip Krajinovic 1 3 74 65
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F7 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 2 0
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6 6
Clement Geens 1 75 1 4
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 64 3
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Greece Greece F1 (Heraklion) set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Antal Van Der Duim 2 7 6
Maxime Authom 0 68 4
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 2 2
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 3
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 7
Luke Johnson 0 4 63
uomini singolare corte duro India India F1 (Bhubneswar) set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6 7
Sidharth Rawat 1 3 73 65
02.03.18
semifinali
Arjun Kadhe 2 7 4 6
Patrik Rikl 1 66 6 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA Indian Wells Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Christian Harrison 0 67 1
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 2 2
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Darian King 2 6 7
Marius Copil 0 2 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Dudi Sela 0 3 2
uomini singolare tappeto Italy Italy F1 (Trento) set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Luca Vanni 2 3 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 6 4 4
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 3 4
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 1 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 6 4 4
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Remi Boutillier 2 6 3 6
Romain Barbosa 1 3 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F2 (Faro) set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
1. turno
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 2 4
02.03.18
1. turno
Fernando Bogajo 2 7 6
Vullnet Tashi 0 65 4
02.03.18
1. turno
Quentin Gueydan 2 0 6 7
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 1 65
02.03.18
1. turno
Paul Cayre 2 5 6 6
Frederico Gil 1 7 1 4
02.03.18
1. turno
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 3 3
02.03.18
1. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 4 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 6 1 2
02.03.18
1. turno
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 3 2
02.03.18
1. turno
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 6 6 4
Robin Kern scratch 0 7 1 1
02.03.18
1. turno
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Tony Bourcet 0 5 1
uomini singolare argilla Uruguay Punta Del Este set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Simone Bolelli 2 6 7
Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6 6
Dmitry Popko 1 3 75 4
uomini singolare corte duro Qatar Qatar F1 (Doha) set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 3 2
02.03.18
semifinali
Fajing Sun 2 6 2 6
Omar Giacalone 1 1 6 4
uomini singolare duro I. Russia Russia F1 (Moscow) set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Denis Matsukevitch 2 6 6
Dmitry Mnushkin 0 4 2
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 2
Philipp Davydenko scratch 0 4 0
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Anton Zaitcev 2 6 7
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 2 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 7
Sergey Betov 0 5 63
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F8 (Jerba) set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Jan Mertl 2 3 7 6
Lucas Catarina 1 6 65 4
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 1 3
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Alexandre Muller 2 6 7
Eduardo Dischinger 0 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Omar Salman 0 1 3
uomini singolare corte duro Turkey Turkey F8 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Flavio Cipolla 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 2 1
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 0 2
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Anil Yuksel 0 3 1
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6 6
Nikola Cacic 1 72 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Japan Yokohama Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 7
Jordan Thompson 0 4 5
donne singolare corte duro Mexico Acapulco set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 7
Rebecca Peterson 0 4 65
02.03.18
semifinali
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Cristina Dinu 2 7 6
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 0 62 2
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin 0 63 4
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 4 2
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 0 2
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Mia Eklund 0 3 1
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Maria Marfutina 2 7 6
Nastassja Burnett 0 64 3
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6 6
Anna-Giulia Remondina 1 1 72 2
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 2 0
donne singolare argilla Greece Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Katerina Vankova 0 2 0
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 4 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 1 6 1 4
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Emily Appleton 2 6 0 6
Laura Schaeder 1 1 6 3
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Detiuc 2 4 6 6
Kerrie Cartwright 1 6 0 1
donne singolare corte duro USA Indian Wells set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 3 3
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins 0 4 1
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 3 3
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 3 3
donne singolare duro I. France Macon set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Tess Sugnaux 1 7 3
Katharina Hobgarski scratch 0 5 0
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Marie Benoit 1 6
Pemra Ozgen scratch 0 3
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Alicia Barnett 0 63 4
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Simona Waltert 2 4 6 7
Manon Arcangioli 1 6 2 66
donne singolare duro I. Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 2
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Daria Nazarkina 2 7 3 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 64 6 1
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 2 75 3
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Sofya Lansere 2 7 6
Vlada Koval 0 5 4
donne singolare argilla Spain Palmanova set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 3 3
02.03.18
semifinali
Ylena In-Albon 2 5 7 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 7 5 1
donne singolare argilla Brazil Sao Paulo set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Mariana Duque-Marino 1 7 3 3
Cindy Burger scratch 0 6 2
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Barbara Haas 2 6 4 7
Andrea Gamiz 1 2 6 65
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 0 3 2
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Tamara Zidansek 2 3 7 6
Conny Perrin 1 6 5 2
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Lucia Bronzetti 2 7 6
Anna Morgina 0 66 4
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 2
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 3 1
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 1 6
Valeriya Solovyeva 1 2 6 3
donne singolare tappeto Italy Solarino set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6 6
Romy Koelzer 1 76 4 4
02.03.18
semifinali
Stefania Rubini 2 6 7
Greetje Minnen 0 1 5
donne singolare corte duro China Xiamen set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Ling Zhang 2 6 5 7
Lulu Sun 1 4 7 5
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 7 6
Meiling Wang 0 5 1
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Sabina Sharipova 2 7 5 6
Ao Gai 1 63 7 2
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Xinyu Gao 2 6 1 6
Xin Yu Wang 1 4 6 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico Acapulco set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 1 10
Ryan Harrison/Jack Sock 1 5 6 8
02.03.18
semifinali
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 7 6
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 0 5 3
uomini di doppio argilla Brazil Sao Paulo set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Federico Delbonis/Maximo Gonzalez 2 7 3 10
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Roman Jebavy 1 5 6 7
02.03.18
quarti di finale
Carlos Berlocq/Nicolas Kicker 1 w/o
Pablo Cuevas/Horacio Zeballos 0
uomini di doppio corte duro UAE Dubai set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 6
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram 0 5 3
02.03.18
semifinali
James Cerretani/Leander Paes 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur/Filip Krajinovic 0 4 2
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Indian Wells Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 2 6 6 10
Liam Broady/Matt Reid 1 3 75 8
02.03.18
semifinali
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Peter Polansky/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 4
uomini di doppio argilla Uruguay Punta Del Este set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Facundo Bagnis/Ariel Behar 1 w/o
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 0
02.03.18
semifinali
Simone Bolelli/Alessandro Giannessi 2 0 7 10
Guido Andreozzi/Fabiano De Paula 1 6 5 7
uomini di doppio corte duro Japan Yokohama Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
finali
Tobias Kamke/Tim Puetz 2 3 7 12
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 1 6 5 10
donne di doppio corte duro Mexico Acapulco set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Monica Puig/Sloane Stephens 0 4 4
02.03.18
semifinali
Tatjana Maria/Heather Watson 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Arantxa Parra-Santonja 0 4 1
donne di doppio corte duro USA Indian Wells set 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.18
semifinali
Jennifer Brady/Vania King 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide/Alison Riske 0 2 3
02.03.18
semifinali
Taylor Townsend/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6 10
Barbora Krejcikova/Vera Lapko 1 2 73 6
<