Russia F1 (Moscow) live, $15K
Russia F1 (Moscow) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.03.18 finali |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Zaitcev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.03.18 semifinali |
Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Matsukevitch | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.03.18 semifinali |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.03.18 quarti di finale |
Denis Matsukevitch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Mnushkin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.03.18 quarti di finale |
Alexander Igoshin | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Philipp Davydenko scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.03.18 quarti di finale |
Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.03.18 quarti di finale |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sergey Betov | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
28.02.18 2. turno |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Borisiouk | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.02.18 2. turno |
Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexey Zakharov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
28.02.18 2. turno |
Dmitry Mnushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Muzaev | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.02.18 2. turno |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Denys Klok scratch | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.18 2. turno |
Denis Matsukevitch | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 64 | 62 | ||||||
01.03.18 2. turno |
Philipp Davydenko | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Andrei Levine | 0 | ||||||||
01.03.18 2. turno |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gary Kushnirovich | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
01.03.18 2. turno |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaraslav Shyla | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Surchenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kalinin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Timofey Skatov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Richard Muzaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Ponomarenko | 1 | 2 | 74 | 3 | |||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Dmitry Mnushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Denys Klok | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Yan Sabanin | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Mazo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Gary Kushnirovich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Martin Borisiouk | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Mikhail Fufygin scratch | 0 | 5 | |||||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Polyakov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
27.02.18 1. turno |
Denis Matsukevitch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.02.18 1. turno |
Andrei Levine | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Evgenii Tiurnev scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
27.02.18 1. turno |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
27.02.18 1. turno |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Klimov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.02.18 qualificazioni |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Ponomarenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.02.18 qualificazioni |
Dmitry Surchenko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bulat Galiev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.02.18 qualificazioni |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Mishin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.02.18 qualificazioni |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Sergei Pogosian scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.02.18 qualificazioni |
Philipp Klimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
25.02.18 qualificazioni |
Gary Kushnirovich | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Alexander Ovcharov scratch | 0 | 5 | |||||||
25.02.18 qualificazioni |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mihail Khaldeev | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
25.02.18 qualificazioni |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Kalinin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tikhon Markov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dmitry Surchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rafik Terzyan | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mihail Khaldeev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Artem Strokan | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
24.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Beresnev | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
24.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nikita Mishin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Dorozhkin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Philipp Klimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Kukharenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gary Kushnirovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Starikov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Minin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Kalinin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Besednikov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Kudryashov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ivan Liutarevich | 1 | 3 | 76 | 65 | |||||
24.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Malyshev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxim Geraskin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bulat Galiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Ponomarenko | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Baryshev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Russia F1 (Moscow) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.02.18 finali |
Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.02.18 semifinali |
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Matsukevitch/Leonid Mazo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.02.18 semifinali |
Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
26.02.18 quarti di finale |
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Iznaur Akhmaev/Gary Kushnirovich | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
26.02.18 quarti di finale |
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Geraskin/Artem Kukharenko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.02.18 quarti di finale |
Denis Matsukevitch/Leonid Mazo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Boborykin/Maxim Ratniuk | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.02.18 quarti di finale |
Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Philipp Klimov/Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 5 | 612 | ||||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Yaraslav Shyla | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denys Klok | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Denis Matsukevitch/Leonid Mazo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Derunov/Aleksandr Malyshev | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Alexander Boborykin/Maxim Ratniuk | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Evgenii Tiurnev scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Maxim Geraskin/Artem Kukharenko | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Philipp Davydenko/Dmitry Surchenko | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 | |||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Iznaur Akhmaev/Gary Kushnirovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia/Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Philipp Klimov/Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrey Chepelev/Ivan Kalinin | 1 | 73 | 4 | 8 | |||||
26.02.18 1. turno |
Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 0 | 2 | 4 |