Australia Melbourne / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
3. turno
Roger Federer 3 6 6 6
Tomas Berdych 0 2 4 4
20.01.17
3. turno
Andreas Seppi 3 4 6 7 7
Steve Darcis 1 6 4 61 62
20.01.17
3. turno
Mischa Zverev 3 6 4 6 6
Malek Jaziri 1 1 6 3 0
20.01.17
3. turno
Andy Murray 3 6 6 6
Sam Querrey 0 4 2 4
20.01.17
3. turno
Stan Wawrinka 3 3 6 6 7
Viktor Troicki 1 6 2 2 67
20.01.17
3. turno
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 3 7 7 6 6
Jack Sock 1 64 5 78 3
20.01.17
3. turno
Kei Nishikori 3 6 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 4 4 4
20.01.17
3. turno
Daniel Evans 3 7 7 7
Bernard Tomic 0 5 62 63
Egypt Egypt F1 (Sharm / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Aldin Setkic 2 1 6 7
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 4 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 4 2
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Adrian Bodmer 2 7 3 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 63 6 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Jules Okala 2 6 4 7
Alexandre Muller 1 4 6 5
France France F2 (Bressuire) / uomini singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 3 6
Romain Jouan 1 4 6 1
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 4 6
Hugo Nys 1 4 6 4
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 3 4
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Remi Boutillier 2 6 6
Clement Geens 0 3 0
Germany Germany F2 (Kaarst) / uomini singolare / tappeto set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Yannick Vandenbulcke 0 4 4
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6 7
Mats Moraing 1 1 72 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 4 3
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Vadym Ursu 2 6 4 6
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller 1 3 6 1
Germany Koblenz Challenger / uomini singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Nils Langer 2 7 6
Daniel Brands 0 60 2
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 4
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Jeremy Jahn 1 7 4 2
Filip Krajinovic scratch 0 6 3
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Daniel Masur 2 6 5 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 4 7 4
Spain Spain F1 (Manacor) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
2. turno
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Alberto Cammarata 0 3 3
20.01.17
2. turno
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 3 4
20.01.17
2. turno
Omar Giacalone 2 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 0 0 67
20.01.17
2. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
David Vega Hernandez 0 2 1
20.01.17
2. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 7 4
Maxime Mora scratch 0 5 1
20.01.17
2. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Demian Raab 0 2 0
20.01.17
2. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Eduard Guell Bartrina 0 1 3
20.01.17
2. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 2 3
Tunisia Tunisia F2 (Hammamet) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Nicola Ghedin 0 3 1
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Joao Domingues 2 5 7 6
Marc Giner 1 7 63 4
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes 0 3 2
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 1 2
Turkey Turkey F2 (Antalya) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
2. turno
Michal Konecny 2 6 3 6
Christian Hirschmueller 1 3 6 4
20.01.17
2. turno
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 1 2
20.01.17
2. turno
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Andrew Ruppli 0 1 2
20.01.17
2. turno
Miliaan Niesten 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 2 3
20.01.17
2. turno
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 64 3
20.01.17
2. turno
Mate Delic 2 6 7
Anton Zaitcev 0 2 5
20.01.17
2. turno
Muhammet Haylaz 2 6 7
Yuanfeng Li 0 3 5
20.01.17
2. turno
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 1 4
USA USA F4 (Sunrise) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Christian Lindell 2 7 6
Brayden Schnur 0 67 1
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Peter Nagy 2 6 4 6
Gonzalo Escobar 1 2 6 1
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 3 2
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 2 3
Turkey Antalya / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 2 2 7 7
Sophia Kovalets 1 6 5 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Alona Fomina 2 6 6
Olesya Pervushina 0 4 1
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 7
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 65
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 4 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 3 6 3
Australia Melbourne / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
3. turno
Venus Williams 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan 0 1 0
20.01.17
3. turno
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 5 9
Jelena Jankovic 1 4 7 7
20.01.17
3. turno
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 0 4
20.01.17
3. turno
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 7
Alison Riske 0 2 62
20.01.17
3. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 4 6
Elina Svitolina 1 5 6 3
20.01.17
3. turno
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 3 7
Eugenie Bouchard 1 4 6 5
20.01.17
3. turno
Mona Barthel 2 6 3 6
Ashleigh Barty 1 4 6 3
20.01.17
3. turno
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 4 2
Egypt Cairo / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Cristina Ene 2 6 2 7
Chantal Skamlova 1 3 6 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 1 72 4 4
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Bojana Marinkovic 0 2 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 1 1
Tunisia Hammamet / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 4 2
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 2 1
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 3 6
Cristina Dinu 1 1 6 3
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 4 1
USA Orlando / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 1 2
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 4 1
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 4 6 6
Kristie Ahn 1 6 3 4
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Olga Fridman 0 4 1
France Petit Bourg / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
semifinali
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 4 4
20.01.17
semifinali
Mayo Hibi 2 5 6 6
Mari Osaka 1 7 4 1
Germany Stuttgart Stammheim / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Anna Zaja 2 6 7 6
Ronit Yurovsky 1 73 63 1
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Lou Brouleau 2 6 5 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 1 7 1
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 2 3
20.01.17
quarti di finale
Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 2
Anastasiya Shoshyna scratch 0 0 0
Australia Melbourne / uomini di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
2. turno
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop 0 3 4
20.01.17
2. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 3 6 6
Matthew Barton/Matthew Ebden 1 6 3 4
20.01.17
2. turno
Dominic Inglot/Florin Mergea 2 3 7 7
Julien Benneteau/Jeremy Chardy 1 6 65 62
20.01.17
2. turno
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 6 6
Marcos Baghdatis/Gilles Muller 0 3 2
20.01.17
2. turno
Marc Polmans/Andrew Whittington 2 0 6 6
Daniel Nestor/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 3 4
20.01.17
2. turno
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers 2 4 6 7
Robert Lindstedt/Michael Venus 1 6 3 65
20.01.17
2. turno
Brian Baker/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Jurgen Melzer/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 3
20.01.17
2. turno
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley 2 2 7 6
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas 1 6 62 4
Germany Koblenz Challenger / uomini di doppio / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
semifinali
Roman Jebavy/Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Dino Marcan/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 3
Australia Melbourne / donne di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.17
2. turno
Vania King/Yaroslava Shvedova 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic/Laura Siegemund 0 1 4
20.01.17
2. turno
Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato 2 3 6 6
Alize Cornet/Magda Linette 1 6 3 3
20.01.17
2. turno
Andrea Hlavackova/Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Karin Knapp/Mandy Minella 0 3 2
20.01.17
2. turno
Sania Mirza/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 0 1 4
20.01.17
2. turno
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 7 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Michaella Krajicek 0 69 4
20.01.17
2. turno
Katarina Srebotnik/Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Lauren Davis/Megan Moulton-Levy 0 3 3
20.01.17
2. turno
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni/Andrea Petkovic 2 6 3 6
Louisa Chirico/Elise Mertens 1 0 6 1