M25 Taipei 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

M25 Taipei live, $25K

uomini singolare corte duro Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei set 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.19
finali
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 4
20.07.19
semifinali
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 3 4
20.07.19
semifinali
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 5 2
19.07.19
quarti di finale
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Sora Fukuda 0 1 2
19.07.19
quarti di finale
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 0 3
19.07.19
quarti di finale
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 3 6
Shao-Fan Liu 1 3 6 3
19.07.19
quarti di finale
Rio Noguchi 2 6 7
Taisei Ichikawa 0 2 63
18.07.19
2. turno
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 1 1
18.07.19
2. turno
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 5 2
18.07.19
2. turno
Sora Fukuda 2 7 6
Ray Ho 0 65 1
18.07.19
2. turno
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 4 7
Renta Tokuda 1 4 6 65
18.07.19
2. turno
Jesse Delaney 2 7 6
Wei-De Lin 0 5 1
18.07.19
2. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Ti Chen 0 3 2
18.07.19
2. turno
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 0 1
18.07.19
2. turno
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 1 2
16.07.19
1. turno
Ti Chen 2 6 7
Han-Chih Lin 0 4 65
16.07.19
1. turno
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 6
Chang-Lin Tsai 0 64 1
16.07.19
1. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 4 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 2 6 2
16.07.19
1. turno
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 4 2
16.07.19
1. turno
Rio Noguchi 2 1 6 6
Michael Zhu 1 6 3 3
16.07.19
1. turno
Ray Ho 2 6 4 6
Min-Kyu Song 1 4 6 2
17.07.19
1. turno
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 0 2
17.07.19
1. turno
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 2 1
17.07.19
1. turno
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 3 1
17.07.19
1. turno
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 1 3
17.07.19
1. turno
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 3 2
17.07.19
1. turno
Makoto Ochi 2 7 6
Jie-Ming Pai 0 5 4
17.07.19
1. turno
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 3 6
Li-Wie Tan 1 1 6 1
17.07.19
1. turno
Jesse Delaney 2 3 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 6 1 2
17.07.19
1. turno
Kousuke Ogura 2 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 1 6 3 4
17.07.19
1. turno
Taisei Ichikawa 1 6 3
Luca Castelnuovo scratch 0 3 0
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Pak Long Yeung 1 6 2
Sam Taylor scratch 0 4 1
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Wei-De Lin 2 4 6 10
Bang Shuo Yin 1 6 2 3
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Hao-Hsiang Liao 0 4 1
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Lucas Vuradin 0 3 3
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 0 1
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 1 2
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Jie-Ming Pai 2 6 6
Sergey Shipilov 0 3 0
16.07.19
qualificazioni
Seita Watanabe 2 4 6 10
Ren Nakamura 1 6 4 5
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Hao-Hsiang Liao 2 7 7
Ken Onishi 0 67 64
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Fei Yun Liao 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Chattarin Wareesri 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Shan-Yuan Ou 0 4 3
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Kai-Hsun Chen 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Chen Chang 0 1 3
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Nan Hsun Lin 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jesse Delaney 2 7 2 11
Jeffrey Hsu 1 65 6 9
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Chun-Chi Han 0 0 0
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6 10
Chih Chi Huang 1 74 3 4
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Ying-Ze Chen 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jie-Ming Pai 2 4 6 10
Lucas Renard 1 6 4 6
15.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Mu Fu Tsai 0 0 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei set 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
finali
Sora Fukuda/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 2 10
Makoto Ochi/Renta Tokuda 1 4 6 3
15.07.19
semifinali
Makoto Ochi/Renta Tokuda 2 6 7 12
Wei-De Lin/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 73 64 10
15.07.19
semifinali
Sora Fukuda/Min-Kyu Song 2 3 6 10
Ti Chen/Yu Hsiou Hsu 1 6 3 5
15.07.19
quarti di finale
Makoto Ochi/Renta Tokuda 2 3 6 10
Tsung-Hao Huang/Chien-Hsun Lo 1 6 1 7
15.07.19
quarti di finale
Wei-De Lin/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 w/o
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0
15.07.19
quarti di finale
Sora Fukuda/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Yuuya Kibi/Ken Onishi 0 4 2
15.07.19
quarti di finale
Ti Chen/Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Jeffrey Hsu/Shao-Fan Liu 0 4 1
15.07.19
1. turno
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 7
Francis Casey Alcantara/Pak Long Yeung 0 4 64
15.07.19
1. turno
Makoto Ochi/Renta Tokuda 2 3 6 10
Han-Chih Lin/Bang Shuo Yin 1 6 4 6
15.07.19
1. turno
Wei-De Lin/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 7
Hong Kit Wong/Cheng-Yu Yu 0 2 5
15.07.19
1. turno
Yuuya Kibi/Ken Onishi 2 6 6
Chun-Chi Han/Chu-Huan Yi 0 2 4
15.07.19
1. turno
Tsung-Hao Huang/Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6 12
Ray Ho/Cing-Yang Meng 1 72 4 10
15.07.19
1. turno
Sora Fukuda/Min-Kyu Song 2 7 6 10
Luca Castelnuovo/Michael Zhu 1 63 70 7
15.07.19
1. turno
Jeffrey Hsu/Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 7
Kazuma Kawachi/Rio Noguchi 0 4 5
15.07.19
1. turno
Ti Chen/Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi/Jumpei Yamasaki 0 5 2
<