M15 Antalya 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Antalya live, $15K

uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
finali
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 5 4
07.12.19
semifinali
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 3 1
07.12.19
semifinali
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 4 4
06.12.19
quarti di finale
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 2 3
06.12.19
quarti di finale
Pavel Kotov 2 7 3 6
Mate Valkusz 1 67 6 3
06.12.19
quarti di finale
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 4 2
06.12.19
quarti di finale
Fabian Marozsan 2 4 7 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 6 62 3
05.12.19
2. turno
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 2
05.12.19
2. turno
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Igor Saveljic 0 2 3
05.12.19
2. turno
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 7
Yankel Zemel 0 1 60
05.12.19
2. turno
Pavel Nejedly 2 4 7 7
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 6 62 64
05.12.19
2. turno
Mate Valkusz 2 3 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 1 6 2 2
05.12.19
2. turno
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Peter Makk 0 3 3
05.12.19
2. turno
Bart Stevens 2 7 2 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 5 6 3
05.12.19
2. turno
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 5 64
03.12.19
1. turno
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 0 3
03.12.19
1. turno
Yankel Zemel 2 3 6 6
Darko Jandric 1 6 4 1
03.12.19
1. turno
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 5 7
Gibril Diarra 1 61 7 5
03.12.19
1. turno
Bart Stevens 2 5 6 6
Koray Kirci 1 7 3 0
04.12.19
1. turno
Marvin Netuschil 2 3 7 6
Miljan Zekic 1 6 5 2
04.12.19
1. turno
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 1 1
04.12.19
1. turno
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 1 6
Yanki Erel 1 3 6 3
04.12.19
1. turno
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 3 1
04.12.19
1. turno
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 3 2
04.12.19
1. turno
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 3 2
04.12.19
1. turno
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 4 3
04.12.19
1. turno
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 2 3
04.12.19
1. turno
Peter Makk 2 3 6 7
Colin Van Beem 1 6 4 5
04.12.19
1. turno
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 0 3
04.12.19
1. turno
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 7
Vladimir Korolev 0 1 64
04.12.19
1. turno
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 0 3
03.12.19
qualificazioni
Tomislav Jotovski 2 7 6
Valentin Vanta 0 5 3
03.12.19
qualificazioni
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 2 2
03.12.19
qualificazioni
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 2 0
03.12.19
qualificazioni
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 5 10
Gleb Blekher 1 2 7 4
03.12.19
qualificazioni
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 2 1
03.12.19
qualificazioni
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 2 1
03.12.19
qualificazioni
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 4 3
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Maciej Ziomber 0 4 2
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Manuel Mazza 0 5 3
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 2
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Marc Dijkhuizen 1 6 2
Osmancan Soyler scratch 0 1 0
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 3 3
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 4 10
Jonas Greif 1 4 6 6
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Valentin Vanta 2 2 6 11
Vladimir Filip 1 6 0 9
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Kuzey Cekirge 2 7 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 5 2
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 2 3
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 4 10
Berk Ilkel 1 3 6 1
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 0 10
Igor Shrolik 1 4 6 7
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 0 1
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Dmitrii Baskov 0 1 4
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Bozo Barun 0 4 0
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Witold Konopko 0 0 1
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Riccardo Tavilla 0 2 4
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Emir Sutekin 0 0 0
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 2 0
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 3 15
Davide Albertoni 1 3 6 13
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 1 4
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola 0 1 3
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 0 2
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Rail Ibragimov 0 4 0
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 2 1
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Wolfschmidt 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 1 1
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 2
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kuzey Cekirge 2 2 7 10
Tristan Boyer 1 6 5 8
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Artur Martsinkevich 0 0 0
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 4 2
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jonas Greif 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 1
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 6
Mihailo Radosavljevic 0 3 2
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Igor Panin 0 2 2
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 2 1
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Maciej Ziomber 2 6 6
Zakhar Martsinkevich 0 3 1
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Igor Shrolik 2 6 1 10
Marco De Rossi 1 1 6 8
01.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Efe Comu 2 6 6
Nikolay Vyalkov 0 0 0
<