Melbourne | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.01.19 3. turno |
Roger Federer | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||||
18.01.19 3. turno |
Rafael Nadal | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex De Minaur | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||||
18.01.19 3. turno |
Tomas Berdych | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||||
18.01.19 3. turno |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Karen Khachanov | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||||
18.01.19 3. turno |
Marin Cilic | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 68 | 3 | |||
18.01.19 3. turno |
Grigor Dimitrov | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Fabbiano | 0 | 65 | 4 | 4 | |||||
18.01.19 3. turno |
Frances Tiafoe | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 73 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||
18.01.19 3. turno |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 1 | 3 | 6 | 67 | 4 | ||||
Koblenz Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikael Ymer | 1 | 78 | 1 | 3 | |||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Gianluca Mager | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin scratch | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Taberner | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |||||
M15 Anning | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Yan Bai | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Naoki Tajima | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Naoki Takeda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Ray Ho | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Kuan-Yi Lee scratch | 0 | 6 | |||||||
M15 Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Dejan Katic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Rajski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Riccardo Bellotti | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | ||||||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolae Frunza | 1 | 75 | 1 | 1 | |||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Giacalone | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Manacor | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.01.19 2. turno |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurent Lokoli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johan Nikles | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sandro Ehrat | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
M15 Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emiliano Maggioli | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Petit | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Altug Celikbilek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
M15 Naples | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Gomez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez | 0 | 3 | 610 | ||||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 1 | 74 | 3 | 0 | |||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15+H Bressuire | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Louis Lechevretel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Leny Mitjana | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Frigerio | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anton Matusevich | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Melbourne | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.01.19 2. turno |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Mannarino/Andreas Mies | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.01.19 2. turno |
Ryan Harrison/Sam Querrey | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
18.01.19 2. turno |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 1 | 5 | 75 | 4 | |||||
18.01.19 2. turno |
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.01.19 2. turno |
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Carballes Baena/Andrey Rublev | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
18.01.19 2. turno |
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.01.19 1. turno |
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mackenzie McDonald/Tennys Sandgren | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.01.19 2. turno |
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.01.19 1. turno |
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taro Daniel/John Millman | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.01.19 2. turno |
Kevin Krawietz/Nikola Mektic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
18.01.19 1. turno |
Blake Ellis/Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Duran/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
Koblenz Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Zdenek Kolar/Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Marek Gengel/Johannes Haerteis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.01.19 quarti di finale |
Fabricio Neis/Purav Raja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiemo de Bakker/Mark Vervoort | 0 | 4 | 2 |