Sant Cugat live, $25K
Sant Cugat | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.18 finali |
Olga Saez Larra | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Andreea Rosca scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.18 semifinali |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Rebeka Masarova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.11.18 semifinali |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
02.11.18 quarti di finale |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jade Suvrijn | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.18 quarti di finale |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Gamiz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.18 quarti di finale |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Bucsa | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.18 quarti di finale |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. turno |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anna Bondar | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. turno |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. turno |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
01.11.18 2. turno |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
01.11.18 2. turno |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Komardina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. turno |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. turno |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.11.18 2. turno |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.10.18 1. turno |
Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||||
Nicoleta Dascalu scratch | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
30.10.18 1. turno |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.10.18 1. turno |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.10.18 1. turno |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. turno |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Sanesi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. turno |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. turno |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Panna Udvardy | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
30.10.18 1. turno |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nadja Bay Christians | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.10.18 1. turno |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. turno |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julyette Steur | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. turno |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Zarazua | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. turno |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. turno |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ylena In-Albon | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
30.10.18 1. turno |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. turno |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Charaeva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. turno |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 qualificazioni |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Temin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 qualificazioni |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Shalimova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 qualificazioni |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
29.10.18 qualificazioni |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Manca Pislak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 qualificazioni |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Horackova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
29.10.18 qualificazioni |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 qualificazioni |
Alina Charaeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Margarita Lazareva | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 qualificazioni |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karina Kalkenova | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Syuzen Afifi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laia Petretic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Custic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marie Temin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Amanda Carreras | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
29.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gunfaus Sola | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Falceto Font | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alicia Herrero Linana | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
29.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinciane Remy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Paula Arias Manjon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Arrese Mata | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adithya Karunaratne | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Madison Bourguignon | 1 | 2 | 73 | 62 | |||||
29.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Pages Mere | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alina Charaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naroa Larrinaga | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlota Iruela Descamps | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luniuska Delgado | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexia Witthaus Vine | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laia Giralt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlota Molina Megias | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Giraldi Requena | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Garri Murcia | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karina Kalkenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Madison Bourguignon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruna Casasampere Escoda | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Alonso | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alicia Herrero Linana | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Angela Fita Boluda | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Savoretti | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ares Llobera Irun | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Alegre | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paula Arias Manjon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aina Domingo Bernabeu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paige Wise | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maike Tiemersma | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nora Ayala Serra | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mireia Turro Escude | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marta Falceto Font | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Fraile Raton | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Pages Mere | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fiona Arrese Mata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Queralt Carbo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alina Charaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zoe Kruger | 1 | 73 | 2 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adithya Karunaratne | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Silvia Martinez Jimenez | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Naroa Larrinaga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Munoz | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carlota Iruela Descamps | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aina Plana Ventosa | 1 | 6 | 66 | 0 | |||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Syuzen Afifi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Meritxell Perez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marta Custic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laia Petretic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Garrido Femenias | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elena Gunfaus Sola | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aino Alkio | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Sant Cugat | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 finali |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
29.10.18 semifinali |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Gamiz/Despina Papamichail | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 semifinali |
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Bucsa/Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 quarti di finale |
Andrea Gamiz/Despina Papamichail | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 quarti di finale |
Cristina Bucsa/Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nora Ayala Serra/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 quarti di finale |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
29.10.18 quarti di finale |
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. turno |
Andrea Gamiz/Despina Papamichail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luniuska Delgado/Julia Payola | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. turno |
Cristina Bucsa/Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras/Naroa Larrinaga | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. turno |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. turno |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Giorgia Marchetti | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 1. turno |
Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Bassols Ribera/Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. turno |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Herrero Linana/Margarita Lazareva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. turno |
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Paula Arias Manjon/Carlota Molina Megias | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
29.10.18 1. turno |
Nora Ayala Serra/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aina Domingo Bernabeu/Aina Plana Ventosa | 0 | 3 | 2 |