Koeln live, $10K
Koeln | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.12 finali |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Jelena Pandzic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.06.12 semifinali |
Jelena Pandzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Fabikova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.12 semifinali |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanessa Henke | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 quarti di finale |
Vanessa Henke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verena Schmid | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.12 quarti di finale |
Jelena Pandzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iva Primorac | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.12 quarti di finale |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lohoff | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.12 quarti di finale |
Klara Fabikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yvonne Neuwirth | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.12 2. turno |
Vanessa Henke | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Martina Borecka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
18.06.12 2. turno |
Jelena Pandzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Zeballos | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.12 2. turno |
Julia Kimmelmann | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Dalia Zafirova scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.06.12 2. turno |
Verena Schmid | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Nathalia Rossi scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 2. turno |
Yvonne Neuwirth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Klasen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.12 2. turno |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Christina Shakovets | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.06.12 2. turno |
Klara Fabikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Landener | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.12 2. turno |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Wessel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Vanessa Henke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Rath | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Jelena Pandzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aselya Arginbayeva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Dalia Zafirova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Majlena Pedersen | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Nathalia Rossi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lena Lutzeier | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Martina Borecka | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Ivana Topcic scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Carolina Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Mayr | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Verena Schmid | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jana Nabel | 1 | 66 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Alina Wessel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisanne Van Riet | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Yvonne Neuwirth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Coppola | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Seiderer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Negrin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Hanna Landener | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeannine Prentner | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Christina Shakovets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sina Niketta | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Klara Fabikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pleun Burgmans | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Hayman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.12 qualificazioni |
Jelena Pandzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolin Drescher | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.12 qualificazioni |
Emma Hayman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risako Sugihara | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.12 qualificazioni |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jil Nora Engelmann | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
18.06.12 qualificazioni |
Pleun Burgmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Van Der Meij | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.12 qualificazioni |
Iva Primorac | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Jeanette Draeger scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
18.06.12 qualificazioni |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hanna Landener | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
18.06.12 qualificazioni |
Sarah Seiderer | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Julia-Octavia Groblewski scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 qualificazioni |
Sina Niketta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jelena Pandzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidia Usinger | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.12 2. turno qualificazioni |
Emma Hayman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leah Daw | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.12 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jeanette Draeger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natascha Kennis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.12 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cannizzaro | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.12 2. turno qualificazioni |
Hanna Landener | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monique Zuur | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.12 2. turno qualificazioni |
Charlotte Van Der Meij | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jennifer Rink | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
18.06.12 2. turno qualificazioni |
Risako Sugihara | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Hanna Sohn | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.06.12 2. turno qualificazioni |
Pleun Burgmans | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mirabelle Njoze | 0 | ||||||||
18.06.12 2. turno qualificazioni |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Deronjic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janna Hildebrand | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jil Nora Engelmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisa Ferrauti | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sarah Seiderer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Stefanie Piesch | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.06.12 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sina Niketta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Conze | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 2. turno qualificazioni |
Julia-Octavia Groblewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Ellen Hofmann | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 2. turno qualificazioni |
Patricia Boentgen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Walters | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jelena Pandzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lizanne Jinkertz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emma Hayman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Mokrova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jeanette Draeger | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Wegner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Cannizzaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaroslava Krivolapova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hanna Landener | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Insa Villnow | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pleun Burgmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Martinovska | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jil Nora Engelmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Judith Koenig | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Walters | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sabrina Schmidt | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jennifer Rink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Itkis | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Janna Hildebrand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Fischer | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mirabelle Njoze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Holterbosch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sina Niketta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heike Albrecht | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carolin Drescher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Wahl | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valeria Deronjic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Koellen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hanna Sohn | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nadine Pauli | 0 | ||||||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stefanie Piesch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mahitha Dadi Reddy | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julia-Octavia Groblewski | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Katarina Kuzmicic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Koeln | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.12 finali |
Julia Mayr/Dalia Zafirova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathalia Rossi/Carolina Zeballos | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.12 semifinali |
Nathalia Rossi/Carolina Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Coppola/Hanna Landener | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.12 semifinali |
Julia Mayr/Dalia Zafirova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Klasen/Jana Nabel | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.12 quarti di finale |
Claudia Coppola/Hanna Landener | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martina Borecka/Klara Fabikova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
18.06.12 quarti di finale |
Anna Klasen/Jana Nabel | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Yvonne Neuwirth/Christina Shakovets | 1 | 75 | 63 | 7 | |||||
18.06.12 quarti di finale |
Nathalia Rossi/Carolina Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Cannizzaro/Emma Hayman | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
18.06.12 quarti di finale |
Julia Mayr/Dalia Zafirova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Conze/Katharina Negrin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Alexandra Cannizzaro/Emma Hayman | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Lizanne Jinkertz/Lena Lutzeier | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Martina Borecka/Klara Fabikova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ivana Topcic/Julia Lohoff | 0 | ||||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Claudia Coppola/Hanna Landener | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sina Niketta/Jennifer Rink | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Anna Klasen/Jana Nabel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aselya Arginbayeva/Risako Sugihara | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.12 1. turno |
Antonia Conze/Katharina Negrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen/Laura Holterbosch | 0 | 1 | 1 |