Glasgow live, $15K
Glasgow | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.17 finali |
Petra Krejsova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
04.02.17 semifinali |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.02.17 semifinali |
Petra Krejsova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Lohoff | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
03.02.17 quarti di finale |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.02.17 quarti di finale |
Petra Krejsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emina Bektas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.02.17 quarti di finale |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ronit Yurovsky | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.02.17 quarti di finale |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Mallaurie Noel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.02.17 2. turno |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Maia Lumsden | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
02.02.17 2. turno |
Petra Krejsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miyabi Inoue | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.17 2. turno |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
02.02.17 2. turno |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Sainsbury | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.02.17 2. turno |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marie Benoit | 1 | 6 | 62 | 0 | |||||
02.02.17 2. turno |
Ronit Yurovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Guarachi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.02.17 2. turno |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eleanor Dean | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
02.02.17 2. turno |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romy Koelzer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.17 1. turno |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.17 1. turno |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Giovine | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.02.17 1. turno |
Alexa Guarachi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Vajdova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
01.02.17 1. turno |
Petra Krejsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.02.17 1. turno |
Miyabi Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.17 1. turno |
Eleanor Dean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Honcova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.17 1. turno |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Prenkovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.02.17 1. turno |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
01.02.17 1. turno |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Collins | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.02.17 1. turno |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klaartje Liebens | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.17 1. turno |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisa Marie Huber | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.17 1. turno |
Ronit Yurovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Murta | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.02.17 1. turno |
Maia Lumsden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iva Primorac | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.02.17 1. turno |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manisha Foster | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.02.17 1. turno |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julia Terziyska | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
01.02.17 1. turno |
Laura Sainsbury | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Panna Udvardy | 1 | 7 | 65 | 3 | |||||
30.01.17 qualificazioni |
Alexa Guarachi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romy Koelzer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.17 qualificazioni |
Linda Prenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Holtum | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.17 qualificazioni |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Lauryn John-Baptiste | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
30.01.17 qualificazioni |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ella Taylor | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
30.01.17 qualificazioni |
Natalia Vajdova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stadler | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.17 qualificazioni |
Luisa Marie Huber | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alicia Barnett | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | |||||
30.01.17 qualificazioni |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Nicholls | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.17 qualificazioni |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Eklund | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexa Guarachi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chelsea May Samways | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Linda Prenkovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mollie Crouch | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Cianci | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alicia Barnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Kruijer | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mia Eklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hannah Mccolgan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofie Woon | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Natalia Vajdova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Popescu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Compson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ella Taylor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emma Hurst | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luisa Marie Huber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Covington | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nina Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Fortescue | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camille Verden Anderson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sabastiani Leon | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Olivia Nicholls | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nora Niedmers | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Louise Holtum | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Phillis Vanenburg | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lauryn John-Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Palmigiano | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Glasgow | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.01.17 finali |
Jocelyn Rae/Anna Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar/Petra Krejsova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.17 semifinali |
Jocelyn Rae/Anna Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Hurst/Lauryn John-Baptiste | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.17 semifinali |
Laura-Ioana Paar/Petra Krejsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering/Luisa Marie Huber | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.17 quarti di finale |
Katharina Hering/Luisa Marie Huber | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey/Olivia Nicholls | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.17 quarti di finale |
Jocelyn Rae/Anna Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Collins/Maia Lumsden | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.17 quarti di finale |
Laura-Ioana Paar/Petra Krejsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit/Michaela Honcova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.17 quarti di finale |
Emma Hurst/Lauryn John-Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alicia Barnett/Dominique Covington | 1 | 72 | 4 | 5 | |||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Katharina Hering/Luisa Marie Huber | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Julia Terziyska/Julia Lohoff | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Jocelyn Rae/Anna Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romy Koelzer/Linda Prenkovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Sarah Beth Grey/Olivia Nicholls | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soumeya Anane/Natasha Hillyer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Alicia Barnett/Dominique Covington | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emina Bektas/Ronit Yurovsky | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Laura-Ioana Paar/Petra Krejsova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Stadler/Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Ali Collins/Maia Lumsden | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mia Eklund/Ines Murta | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Emma Hurst/Lauryn John-Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Cianci/Mallaurie Noel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Marie Benoit/Michaela Honcova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Laura Sainsbury/Panna Udvardy | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 |