Australian Open - Melbourne live, A$32M, sito ufficiale
Melbourne | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 finali |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Garbine Muguruza | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
30.01.20 semifinali |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Simona Halep | 0 | 68 | 5 | ||||||
30.01.20 semifinali |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ashleigh Barty | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
28.01.20 quarti di finale |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petra Kvitova | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.20 quarti di finale |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ons Jabeur | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.01.20 quarti di finale |
Simona Halep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anett Kontaveit | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.01.20 quarti di finale |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.20 4. turno |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Sakkari | 1 | 74 | 3 | 2 | |||||
26.01.20 4. turno |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 4. turno |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alison Riske | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.01.20 4. turno |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cori Gauff | 1 | 75 | 3 | 0 | |||||
27.01.20 4. turno |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Angelique Kerber | 1 | 75 | 64 | 2 | |||||
27.01.20 4. turno |
Simona Halep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elise Mertens | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.01.20 4. turno |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiki Bertens | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.01.20 4. turno |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Iga Swiatek | 1 | 74 | 5 | 5 | |||||
24.01.20 3. turno |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.20 3. turno |
Qiang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Serena Williams | 1 | 4 | 72 | 5 | |||||
24.01.20 3. turno |
Alison Riske | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Julia Goerges | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
24.01.20 3. turno |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Caroline Wozniacki | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.01.20 3. turno |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.20 3. turno |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Keys | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.01.20 3. turno |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Shuai Zhang | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
24.01.20 3. turno |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Osaka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.01.20 3. turno |
Angelique Kerber | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Camila Giorgi | 1 | 2 | 74 | 3 | |||||
25.01.20 3. turno |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Karolina Pliskova | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
25.01.20 3. turno |
Simona Halep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yulia Putintseva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.01.20 3. turno |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zarina Diyas | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
25.01.20 3. turno |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Svitolina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.01.20 3. turno |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 1 | 1 | 75 | 0 | |||||
25.01.20 3. turno |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Belinda Bencic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.01.20 3. turno |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Donna Vekic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.20 2. turno |
Serena Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.20 2. turno |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caty McNally | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.20 2. turno |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
22.01.20 2. turno |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Petra Martic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
22.01.20 2. turno |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
22.01.20 2. turno |
Qiang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ferro | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.01.20 2. turno |
Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lin Zhu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.01.20 2. turno |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Garcia | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
22.01.20 2. turno |
Madison Keys | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
22.01.20 2. turno |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polona Hercog | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.20 2. turno |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.20 2. turno |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Krejcikova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.20 2. turno |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saisai Zheng | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.20 2. turno |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ann Li | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.20 2. turno |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.20 2. turno |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sorana Cirstea | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Angelique Kerber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Hon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Taylor Townsend | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Simona Halep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harriet Dart | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arina Rodionova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ajla Tomljanovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lauren Davis | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Danielle Rose Collins | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heather Watson | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alize Cornet | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Muchova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. turno |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Serena Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Potapova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sloane Stephens | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristie Ahn | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Sorana Cirstea | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Barbora Strycova | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Petra Martic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christina Mchale | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Viktorija Golubic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | |||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lesya Tsurenko | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kaia Kanepi | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jil Teichmann | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Bouzkova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Larsson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Trevisan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Na-Lae Han | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Stosur | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Ann Li | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lizette Cabrera | 0 | 64 | 610 | ||||||
20.01.20 1. turno |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Venus Williams | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marketa Vondrousova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Angelique Kerber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Coco Vandeweghe | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Monica Niculescu | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kateryna Volodko | 1 | 6 | 65 | 0 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Magda Linette | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Peterson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Simona Halep | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Brady | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Qiang Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Parmentier | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Lottner | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasija Sevastova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Alison Riske | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Yafan Wang | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Amanda Anisimova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Madison Brengle | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shelby Rogers | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katie Boulter | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Konta | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Madison Keys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kasatkina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su-Wei Hsieh | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sharapova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Betova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Shuai Peng | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Schmiedlova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Misaki Doi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Baindl | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 1 | 3 | 6 | 67 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1 | 63 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatjana Maria | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernarda Pera | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 1. turno |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaja Juvan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Carla Suarez Navarro | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 0 | 66 | 66 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Heather Watson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristyna Pliskova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astra Sharma | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Taylor Townsend | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jessica Pegula | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Babos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 qualificazioni |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Stefanie Voegele | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.01.20 qualificazioni |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenie Bouchard | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 qualificazioni |
Shelby Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 qualificazioni |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 qualificazioni |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Xiyu Wang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.01.20 qualificazioni |
Ann Li | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 7 | 69 | 2 | |||||
18.01.20 qualificazioni |
Johanna Larsson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.01.20 qualificazioni |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sachia Vickery | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.01.20 qualificazioni |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Destanee Aiava | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.20 qualificazioni |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.20 qualificazioni |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Haas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.20 qualificazioni |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Xinyu Wang | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
18.01.20 qualificazioni |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.01.20 qualificazioni |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.20 qualificazioni |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Danielle Lao | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
18.01.20 qualificazioni |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Martincova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denisa Satralova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Belinda Woolcock | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maddison Inglis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Shelby Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliona Bolsova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Valeria Savinykh | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gibbs | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hailey Baptiste | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Govortsova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Destanee Aiava | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Varvara Flink | 1 | 1 | 73 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mandy Minella | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Naito | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kurumi Nara | 1 | 5 | 72 | 3 | |||||
17.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sachia Vickery | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Katarina Zavatska | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
17.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yue Yuan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
17.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
17.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Storm Hunter | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Olga Danilovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allie Kiick | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fangzhou Liu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stefanie Voegele | 1 | 4 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic scratch | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Olga Govortsova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Abbie Myers | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Whitney Osuigwe | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Cristina Bucsa | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Popovic | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Xiaodi You | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shelby Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mona Barthel | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Diane Parry | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Belinda Woolcock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Krunic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Denisa Satralova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oceane Dodin | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pemra Ozgen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Rebecca Sramkova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 617 | |||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Destanee Aiava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Marina Melnikova | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Grabher | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mayar Sherif | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 1 | 74 | 5 | 3 | |||||
15.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kurumi Nara | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Jana Cepelova scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristina Kucova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Irina Falconi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 68 | |||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basak Eraydin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Urszula Radwanska | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Rogowska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Indy De Vroome | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maja Chwalinska | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sachia Vickery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Anderson | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
En Shuo Liang | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Usue Maitane Arconada | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marta Kostyuk | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kaylah Mcphee | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sara Errani | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Samantha Murray | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Shuyue Ma | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jovana Jovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 68 | |||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Asia Muhammad | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Maria Tig | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Melbourne | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.01.20 finali |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.01.20 semifinali |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
29.01.20 semifinali |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.20 quarti di finale |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.20 quarti di finale |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.20 quarti di finale |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
28.01.20 quarti di finale |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 3. turno |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.01.20 3. turno |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.01.20 3. turno |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Doi/Monica Niculescu | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
27.01.20 3. turno |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
27.01.20 3. turno |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.01.20 3. turno |
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena/Ons Jabeur | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.01.20 3. turno |
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Veronika Kudermetova/Alison Riske | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
27.01.20 3. turno |
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
24.01.20 2. turno |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kirsten Flipkens/Taylor Townsend | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asia Muhammad/Sabrina Santamaria | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lauren Davis/Viktorija Golubic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaimee Fourlis/Arina Rodionova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Danielle Rose Collins/Alicja Rosolska | 0 | ||||||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Desirae Krawczyk/Jessica Pegula | 0 | 0 | 67 | ||||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Misaki Doi/Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Veronika Kudermetova/Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anett Kontaveit/Mandy Minella | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
25.01.20 2. turno |
Lara Arruabarrena/Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernarda Pera/Renata Voracova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 2. turno |
Viktoria Hruncakova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zarina Diyas/Elena Rybakina | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oksana Kalashnikova/Miyu Kato | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Zhaoxuan Yang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Viktoria Hruncakova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Misaki Doi/Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva | 1 | 75 | 4 | 2 | |||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Danielle Rose Collins/Alicja Rosolska | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kateryna Baindl/Magda Linette | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Lauren Davis/Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Destanee Aiava/Lizette Cabrera | 1 | 65 | 6 | 1 | |||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Bernarda Pera/Renata Voracova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vania King/Christina Mchale | 1 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||||
22.01.20 1. turno |
Asia Muhammad/Sabrina Santamaria | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Priscilla Hon/Storm Hunter | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Laura Siegemund | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sakkari/Ajla Tomljanovic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Irina Maria Bara | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Catherine Cartan Bellis/Marketa Vondrousova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Desirae Krawczyk/Jessica Pegula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu/Kristyna Pliskova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Moore/Astra Sharma | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Muchova/Jil Teichmann | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Veronika Kudermetova/Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. turno |
Jaimee Fourlis/Arina Rodionova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sharon Fichman/Cornelia Lister | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Raluca Olaru | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Nadiya Kichenok/Sania Mirza scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marie Bouzkova/Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monique Adamczak/Katarina Srebotnik | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yingying Duan/Saisai Zheng | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Stollar/Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Zarina Diyas/Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alize Cornet/Fiona Ferro | 1 | 4 | 71 | 65 | |||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Volodko/Aleksandra Krunic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Lara Arruabarrena/Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Ellen Perez/Samantha Stosur | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Kirsten Flipkens/Taylor Townsend | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatjana Maria/Anastasija Sevastova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. turno |
Anett Kontaveit/Mandy Minella | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Blinkova/Yafan Wang | 0 | 5 | 0 |