Egypt Egypt F14 (Sharm / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Andres Ariel Fernandez Lopez 0 0 0
19.04.17
1. turno
Sam Barry 2 6 6
Huixin Wang 0 4 3
19.04.17
1. turno
Lennert Van Der Linden 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Chuhan Wang 2 3 7 6
Karim Hossam 1 6 66 4
19.04.17
1. turno
George Von Massow 2 7 6
Bruno Britez 0 5 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Iouri Sant Syromolotov Netrebin 0 2 3
19.04.17
1. turno
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Daniel Glancy 0 1 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Christian Hirschmueller 2 6 6
Fabian Gruber 0 4 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 5 6
Filip Duda 1 4 7 3
19.04.17
1. turno
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 1 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Rigele Te 2 6 3 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 3 6 1
19.04.17
1. turno
August Holmgren 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 2 4
France France F8 (La / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
2. turno
David Guez 2 6 7
Elie Rousset 0 4 63
19.04.17
2. turno
Maxime Authom 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 2 4
19.04.17
2. turno
Yanais Laurent 2 6 7
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 3 5
19.04.17
2. turno
Connor Farren 2 6 2 6
Arthur Weber 1 4 6 2
Italy Italy F9 (Santa / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
2. turno
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 4
19.04.17
2. turno
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 2 3
19.04.17
2. turno
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 3 1
19.04.17
2. turno
Viktor Galovic 2 6 7
Christian Lindell 0 4 65
19.04.17
2. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 5 1
19.04.17
2. turno
Laurent Lokoli 2 7 6
Gabor Borsos 0 5 3
19.04.17
2. turno
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6 6
Davide Pontoglio 1 75 4 1
19.04.17
2. turno
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Michael Linzer 0 3 65
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
2. turno
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 7
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 5 62
19.04.17
2. turno
Alexander Zhurbin 2 4 6 6
Adrian Sikora 1 6 4 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 3 3
19.04.17
2. turno
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 2 3
19.04.17
2. turno
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 5 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 3 7 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6 6
Libor Salaba 1 1 76 1
19.04.17
2. turno
Manuel Guinard 1 5 6
Ilya Vasilyev scratch 0 7 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 2 6
Yan Sabanin 1 64 6 1
Monaco Monte-Carlo / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
2. turno
Rafael Nadal 2 6 5 6
Kyle Edmund 1 0 7 3
19.04.17
2. turno
Tomas Berdych 2 3 6 6
Tommy Haas 1 6 1 4
19.04.17
2. turno
Andy Murray 2 7 7
Gilles Muller 0 5 5
19.04.17
2. turno
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 4 6
Jiri Vesely 1 2 6 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Marin Cilic 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy 0 3 0
19.04.17
2. turno
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 2 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 4 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 6 3 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 4 4
19.04.17
2. turno
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 3 63
19.04.17
2. turno
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 2 4
19.04.17
2. turno
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 3 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 0 4
Portugal Portugal F7 (Carcavelos) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Frederico Gil 0 3 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 1 0
19.04.17
1. turno
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Floris Van Den Brink 0 2 0
19.04.17
1. turno
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 2 0
19.04.17
1. turno
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 2 0
19.04.17
1. turno
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Germain Gigounon 0 4 2
19.04.17
1. turno
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 2 0
19.04.17
1. turno
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Joao Monteiro 0 4 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Alexandre Tsuchiya 2 6 4 7
Bernardo Saraiva 1 1 6 61
19.04.17
1. turno
Andre Gaspar Murta 2 7 6
Daniel Rodrigues 0 5 3
19.04.17
1. turno
Nuno Deus 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 2 3
19.04.17
1. turno
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Samuel Bensoussan 0 2 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Marcelo Zormann 0 3 0
Qatar Qatar F3 (Doha) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
2. turno
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 4 4
19.04.17
2. turno
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Christophe Nickels 0 1 4
19.04.17
2. turno
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid 0 1 3
19.04.17
2. turno
Vitaly Kozyukov 2 6 1 7
Antoine Escoffier 1 4 6 66
19.04.17
2. turno
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Kris Krawcewicz 0 3 3
19.04.17
2. turno
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 3 4
19.04.17
2. turno
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Gianluca Bergomi 0 4 4
19.04.17
2. turno
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 2 4
China Qingdao Challenger / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Andrej Martin 2 6 7
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 65
19.04.17
2. turno
Di Wu 2 1 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 6 4 1
19.04.17
2. turno
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 1 1
19.04.17
2. turno
Jordan Thompson 2 6 3 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 3 6 1
19.04.17
2. turno
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Yan Bai 0 1 4
USA Sarasota Challenger / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
2. turno
Vincent Millot 2 2 7 6
Maximo Gonzalez 1 6 5 0
19.04.17
2. turno
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 4 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 2 6 1
19.04.17
2. turno
Denis Kudla 2 7 6
James Mcgee 0 5 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Jared Donaldson 2 6 3 6
Blaz Rola 1 4 6 4
Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger / uomini singolare / tappeto set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
2. turno
Marco Chiudinelli 2 6 6
Dudi Sela 0 4 3
19.04.17
2. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 7 7
Franko Skugor 0 65 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 4 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Matthew Ebden 2 6 7
Ti Chen 0 2 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 64 4
19.04.17
2. turno
Akira Santillan 2 6 3 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 4 6 64
Tunisia Tunisia F15 (Hammamet) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Matteo Viola 2 4 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 5 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 3 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Kirill Dmitriev 2 6 7
Pascal Brunner 0 1 63
19.04.17
1. turno
Ljubohir Celebic 2 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 1 6 4 1
19.04.17
1. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 3 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 0 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Theo Fournerie 2 5 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 1 7 1 1
19.04.17
1. turno
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 2 1
19.04.17
1. turno
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Alexander Thomas Grabher 0 2 1
19.04.17
1. turno
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Nicolas Xiviller 0 3 4
Turkey Turkey F15 (Antalya) / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 1 3
19.04.17
1. turno
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 4 6
Isak Arvidsson 1 2 6 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 1 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Yannik Reuter 2 6 5 6
Ronan Joncour 1 2 7 3
19.04.17
1. turno
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 3 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 3
Clement Geens scratch 0 3 0
19.04.17
1. turno
Mate Delic 2 6 6
Ryusei Makiguchi 0 1 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Jesus Francisco Felix 0 0 0
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
2. turno
Vishnu Vardhan 2 7 6
Nikola Cacic 0 5 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Alexander Lobkov 2 6 2 6
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 1 3 6 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Temur Ismailov 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 1 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Sanjar Fayziev 2 7 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 64 0
19.04.17
2. turno
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 3
19.04.17
2. turno
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6 7
Vladyslav Manafov 1 72 3 66
19.04.17
2. turno
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 4 0
19.04.17
2. turno
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
N.Sriram Balaji 0 63 2
Turkey Antalya / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 2 3
19.04.17
1. turno
Andrea Ka 2 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 4 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Natalia Vajdova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Kuznetsova 0 2 1
19.04.17
1. turno
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Anastasiia Chesnokova 0 1 1
19.04.17
1. turno
Eva Zagorac 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 1 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Ioana Minca 2 6 6
Doga Selen Takunyaci 0 0 0
19.04.17
1. turno
Jue Wang 2 6 3 6
Anna Laguza 1 4 6 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Anastasia Kharitonova 2 7 6
Amina Anshba 0 5 2
China Zhengzhou / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
2. turno
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 1 4
19.04.17
2. turno
Qiang Wang 2 4 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 6 5 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 3 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Zhaoxuan Yang 0 1 4
Egypt Cairo / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 4 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Despina Papamichail 1 6 3
Cristina Adamescu scratch 0 2 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 2 6
Azaliya Badegyeva 1 4 6 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 6
Molly Helgesson 0 3 1
19.04.17
1. turno
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Melisa Morales 0 1 1
19.04.17
1. turno
Dana Kremer 2 6 6
Tea Faber 0 2 1
19.04.17
1. turno
Riya Bhatia 2 4 6 7
Rishika Sunkara 1 6 1 64
19.04.17
1. turno
Helene Scholsen 2 6 2 6
Luisa Marie Huber 1 1 6 0
19.04.17
1. turno
Akiho Kakuya 2 6 2 7
Andreea Ghitescu 1 1 6 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Irina Fetecau 2 4 6 6
Anna Slovakova 1 6 3 3
19.04.17
1. turno
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Lisa-Marie Maetschke 0 3 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6 7
Xiaodi You 1 2 76 66
19.04.17
1. turno
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Yulia Starodubtsewa 0 3 1
19.04.17
1. turno
Dominique Karregat 2 6 7
Karoline Kurz 0 4 63
19.04.17
1. turno
Dalila Said 2 6 6
Nadia Van Heerden 0 0 0
19.04.17
1. turno
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Shweta Rana 0 4 1
Switzerland Chiasso / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 1 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 2 3
19.04.17
1. turno
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Valeriya Solovyeva 0 1 1
19.04.17
1. turno
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 3 0
19.04.17
1. turno
Chiara Grimm 2 6 4 6
Laura Schaeder 1 2 6 3
19.04.17
1. turno
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Alberta Brianti 0 4 3
19.04.17
1. turno
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 0 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 5 6
Lisa Sabino 1 2 7 3
19.04.17
1. turno
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 3 0
USA Dothan / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Michelle Larcher De Brito 2 6 2 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 2 6 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 3 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Kristie Ahn 2 6 4 6
Ashley Kratzer 1 4 6 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Sanaz Marand 0 4 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Barbara Haas 2 6 7
Renata Zarazua 0 3 66
19.04.17
1. turno
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 0 2 1
19.04.17
1. turno
Nicole Coopersmith 2 1 6 6
Madison Brengle 1 6 4 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 3 4
Lithuania Fed Cup Group / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
Karen Barritza 2 6 7
Mandy Minella 0 2 62
19.04.17
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 3 1
19.04.17
Rubber 1
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 4 6
Cornelia Lister 1 2 6 3
19.04.17
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 3 6
Johanna Larsson 1 3 6 3
19.04.17
Rubber 1
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Ilze Hattingh 0 1 1
19.04.17
Rubber 1
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 3 6
Emilie Francati 1 3 6 1
Tunisia Hammamet / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Catherine Chantraine 0 2 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Bojana Markovic 0 2 0
19.04.17
1. turno
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 7
Marta Paigina 0 2 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Alpha Ambaye 0 0 1
19.04.17
1. turno
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Fernanda Brito 0 1 1
19.04.17
1. turno
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 4 6 6
Maia Lumsden 1 6 3 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Monika Kilnarova 1 6 2
Jelena Simic scratch 0 1 0
19.04.17
1. turno
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Nora Niedmers 0 1 0
19.04.17
1. turno
Panna Udvardy 2 6 7
Anna-Giulia Remondina 0 4 5
Italy Santa Margherita Di / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Tereza Mrdeza 2 4 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 6 2 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 3 1
19.04.17
1. turno
Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Mariya Koryttseva 0 5 3
19.04.17
1. turno
Sophia Kovalets 2 6 5 6
Emily Appleton 1 1 7 0
19.04.17
1. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 5 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 2 7 0
19.04.17
1. turno
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 2 1
19.04.17
1. turno
Martina Spigarelli 2 7 7
Olivia Rogowska 0 5 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Elizaveta Kulichkova 2 6 1 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 3 6 3
19.04.17
1. turno
Beatrice Torelli 2 6 6
Marianna Natali 0 4 2
Kazakhstan Shymkent / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
2. turno
Veronika Kapshay 2 7 7
Albina Khabibulina 0 62 61
19.04.17
2. turno
Angelina Gabueva 2 0 6 6
Alexandra Perper 1 6 4 4
19.04.17
2. turno
Arina Folts 2 6 6
Olga Puchkova 0 3 1
19.04.17
2. turno
Marlies Szupper 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 3 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 4 1
19.04.17
2. turno
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 3 4
19.04.17
2. turno
Maryna Chernyshova 2 7 6
Kateryna Sliusar 0 64 4
Monaco Monte-Carlo / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
2. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 7 6
Fabio Fognini/Stan Wawrinka 0 5 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 7 7
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 5 62
19.04.17
2. turno
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6 14
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 1 1 74 12
19.04.17
2. turno
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 6 6
Novak Djokovic/Viktor Troicki 0 3 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6 10
Marcin Matkowski/Alexander Peya 1 3 77 2
19.04.17
2. turno
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Benoit Paire/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 3 2
China Qingdao Challenger / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Gero Kretschmer/Alexander Satschko 2 6 6 10
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 0 78 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Yan Bai/Di Wu 2 7 6
Yecong He/Zhizhen Zhang 0 5 4
19.04.17
quarti di finale
Andreas Mies/Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Dino Marcan/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 3
19.04.17
quarti di finale
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 7
Ilija Bozoljac/Nikola Milojevic 0 4 65
USA Sarasota Challenger / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 3 10
Bradley Klahn/Denis Kudla 1 2 6 8
19.04.17
1. turno
Guido Andreozzi/Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda/Patrick Kypson 0 2 2
19.04.17
1. turno
Santiago Gonzalez/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Darian King/Mitchell Krueger 0 3 1
19.04.17
quarti di finale
Scott Lipsky/Jurgen Melzer 2 7 7
Maximo Gonzalez/Leonardo Mayer 0 5 5
19.04.17
quarti di finale
Stefan Kozlov/Peter Polansky 2 6 3 10
Leander Paes/Andre Sa 1 3 6 7
Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger / uomini di doppio / tappeto set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Andre Begemann/Alexander Kudryavtsev 2 6 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Kuan-Yi Lee 0 3 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Bradley Mousley/Luke Saville 2 4 6 10
Konstantin Kravchuk/Akira Santillan 1 6 4 7
19.04.17
1. turno
Steven De Waard/Ben Mclachlan 2 4 6 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 1 6 4 8
China Zhengzhou / donne di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato 2 7 7
Hanyu Guo/Li-Yun Stefanie Tan 0 63 5
19.04.17
1. turno
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu/Varatchaya Wongteanchai 0 2 2
19.04.17
quarti di finale
Arina Rodionova/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao/Haochen Tang 0 3 4
19.04.17
1. turno
Monique Adamczak/Chin-Wei Chan 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata/Akiko Omae 0 2 3