Tennis live, statistiche di tennis, tennis in diretta

Holland Rotterdam / uomini singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
1. turno
Tomas Berdych 2 7 6
Marius Copil 0 63 4
13.02.17
1. turno
Denis Istomin 2 6 7
Aljaz Bedene 0 3 63
13.02.17
1. turno
Robin Haase 2 7 7
Florian Mayer 0 5 63
13.02.17
1. turno
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 4 4
13.02.17
1. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 7
Feliciano Lopez 0 65 65
Argentina Buenos Aires / uomini singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Joao Souza 0 2 2
13.02.17
1. turno
Leonardo Mayer 2 4 6 6
Gastao Elias 1 6 4 4
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 3 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 3 6 1
13.02.17
1. turno
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 3 1
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez 0 0 4
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 1 6
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 1 3 6 4
France Cherbourg Challenger / uomini singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
1. turno
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 4 4
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Alexis Gautier 0 64 1
13.02.17
1. turno
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6 7
Yannik Reuter 1 74 2 65
13.02.17
1. turno
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 6
Daniel Brands 0 62 4
13.02.17
1. turno
Maximilian Marterer 2 7 6
Quentin Halys 0 64 3
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 4
13.02.17
1. turno
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6 6
Illya Marchenko 1 3 72 3
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Corentin Moutet 2 7 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 613 1
India India F1 (Chandigarh) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
1. turno
N.Sriram Balaji 2 7 6
Ranjeet Singh 0 65 2
13.02.17
1. turno
Yuki Bhambri 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 1 2
13.02.17
1. turno
Jui-Chen Hung 2 6 6
Dhakshineswar Suresh 0 3 2
13.02.17
1. turno
Dhruv Sunish 1 7 3
Markos Kalovelonis scratch 0 5 1
USA Memphis / uomini singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
1. turno
Donald Young 2 3 7 7
Adrian Mannarino 1 6 5 64
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Tim Smyczek 1 w/o
Benjamin Becker 0
13.02.17
1. turno
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 7 6
Kevin Anderson 1 76 62 4
13.02.17
1. turno
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 4 4
13.02.17
1. turno
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7
Jared Donaldson 0 1 5
Switzerland Switzerland F2 (Bellevue) / uomini singolare / tappeto set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
1. turno
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 2
13.02.17
1. turno
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 1 3
13.02.17
1. turno
Simeon Rossier 2 6 6 7
Adrien Bossel 1 3 72 60
13.02.17
1. turno
Calvin Hemery 2 6 5 6
Robin Stanek 1 3 7 3
13.02.17
1. turno
David Pichler 2 6 6
Antoine Walch 0 4 3
13.02.17
1. turno
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6 6
Lucas Miedler 1 72 0 3
13.02.17
1. turno
Hugo Voljacques 2 5 6 6
Marek Jaloviec 1 7 3 4
USA Tempe Challenger / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
1. turno
Roberto Quiroz 2 3 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 3 4
13.02.17
1. turno
Sam Barry 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 3 1
13.02.17
1. turno
Dennis Novikov 2 6 4 6
Emilio Gomez 1 2 6 4
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Luke Bambridge 2 6 6
Gianni Mina 0 4 3
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Brayden Schnur 2 3 6 6
Walter Trusendi 1 6 2 4
13.02.17
1. turno
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 7
Bradley Klahn 0 1 5
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 4 3
13.02.17
1. turno
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 3
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 2 0
Turkey Turkey F6 (Antalya) / uomini singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
1. turno
Anil Yuksel 2 7 6
Christoph Negritu 0 5 3
13.02.17
1. turno
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 1 3
13.02.17
1. turno
Christopher Heyman 2 6 7
Francesco Vilardo 0 2 5
13.02.17
1. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 2 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 1 6 2
13.02.17
1. turno
Iznaur Akhmaev 1 6 4
Adrian Ungur scratch 0 4 2
Turkey Antalya / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
1. turno
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 2 0
13.02.17
1. turno
Alona Fomina 2 6 6
Doga Selen Takunyaci 0 0 3
13.02.17
1. turno
Ani Vangelova 2 5 6 6
Alona Bondarenko 1 7 4 4
13.02.17
1. turno
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Anna Iakovleva 0 3 3
13.02.17
1. turno
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Anda Karanusic 0 0 0
13.02.17
1. turno
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 0 3
13.02.17
1. turno
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 2 6 6
Veronica Miroshnichenko 1 6 3 1
13.02.17
1. turno
Mira Antonitsch 2 7 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 5 3
Italy Bergamo / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
1. turno
Ksenia Palkina 2 5 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 7 2 3
13.02.17
1. turno
Lisa Sabino 2 6 3 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 1 0 6 4
13.02.17
1. turno
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 2 3
13.02.17
1. turno
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 0 6
Federica Arcidiacono 1 4 6 2
13.02.17
1. turno
Camilla Scala 2 1 7 6
Gaia Sanesi 1 6 5 2
13.02.17
1. turno
Chiara Grimm 2 7 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 5 1
Spain Manacor / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
1. turno
Daiana Negreanu 2 6 6
Fiona Arrese Mata 0 1 2
13.02.17
1. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6 7
Yuki Kristina Chiang 1 74 3 69
13.02.17
1. turno
Josephine Boualem 2 6 5 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 2 7 1
13.02.17
1. turno
Emilie Francati 2 5 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 1 7 4 2
Qatar Doha / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Jelena Jankovic 2 6 6 6
Tsvetana Pironkova 1 1 76 4
13.02.17
1. turno
Samantha Stosur 2 7 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 5 4
13.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Johanna Larsson 2 6 3 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 2 6 2
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 2 1
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Christina Mchale 2 7 6
Johanna Larsson 0 64 4
13.02.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Camila Giorgi 2 6 4 6
Annika Beck 1 2 6 3
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Lauren Davis 1 5 5
Camila Giorgi scratch 0 7 2
Argentina Buenos Aires / uomini di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
1. turno
Renzo Olivo/Guido Pella 2 6 6
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 4
13.02.17
1. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Pablo Cuevas 2 3 7 10
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran 1 6 611 4
USA Memphis / uomini di doppio / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
1. turno
Ryan Harrison/Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Cedric De Zutter/Connor Glennon 0 2 3
USA Tempe Challenger / uomini di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
1. turno
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow 2 5 7 10
Emilio Gomez/Nicolas Jarry 1 7 5 5
13.02.17
1. turno
Luis David Martinez/Caio Zampieri 2 7 6
Michael Geerts/Benjamin Hannestad 0 66 2
Qatar Doha / donne di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
1. turno
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani/Murbaka Al Naemi 0 2 2
13.02.17
1. turno
Andrea Hlavackova/Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Hao-Ching Chan/Christina Mchale 0 3 2
<