24.05.23 | quarti di finale | Quinn Gleason/Christina Rosca | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 6-1, 12-10 | | dettaglio incontro | W60 Grado | argilla |
22.05.23 | 1. turno | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Min Liu/Sophie Parente | 6-2, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
28.04.23 | semifinali | Marie Benoit/Dea Herdzelas | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Santa | argilla |
27.04.23 | quarti di finale | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Weronika Falkowska/Camilla Rosatello | Weronika Falkowska/Camilla Rosatello - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro |
26.04.23 | 1. turno | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Beatrice Ricci/Denise Valente | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
19.03.23 | finali | Ana Candiotto/Daria Lodikova | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
18.03.23 | semifinali | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Veronika Bokor/Laura Radakovic | 6-2, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
17.03.23 | quarti di finale | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Giulia Carbonaro/Maria Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
15.03.23 | 1. turno | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Denislava Glushkova/Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-0 | | dettaglio incontro |
09.03.23 | quarti di finale | Viktoriia Dema/Sevil Yuldasheva | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | 7-5, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
08.03.23 | 1. turno | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Rinko Matsuda/Celine Simunyu | 6-3, 6-73, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
14.02.23 | 1. turno | Aleksandra Pospelova/Elizaveta Shebekina | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Sharm | corte duro |
07.02.23 | 1. turno | Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu/Anca Alexia Todoni | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Sharm | corte duro |
31.01.23 | 1. turno | Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 6-0, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Sharm | corte duro |
12.11.22 | finali | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Lian Tran/Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Solarino | tappeto |
11.11.22 | semifinali | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Abigail Amos/Alisha Reayer | 3-6, 6-1, 14-12 | | dettaglio incontro |
10.11.22 | quarti di finale | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Chiara Di Tommaso/Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
29.09.22 | 1. turno | Denise Valente/Arianna Zucchini | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Santa | argilla |
13.08.22 | finali | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Jessica Bertoldo/Enola Chiesa | 6-3, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Padova | argilla |
12.08.22 | semifinali | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Carlotta Moccia/Yu Shan | 7-5, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
11.08.22 | quarti di finale | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Fernanda Astete/Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
09.08.22 | 1. turno | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Anastasia Mozgaleva/Marija Semenistaja | 6-2, 0-6, 10-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
20.07.22 | 1. turno | Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | 6-3, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Perugia | argilla |
07.06.22 | 1. turno | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Elena Malygina | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro | W60 Caserta | argilla |
19.11.21 | semifinali | Melania Delai/Alicia Smith | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 6-1, 13-11 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Solarino | tappeto |
18.11.21 | quarti di finale | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Holly Hutchinson/Sevil Yuldasheva | 7-66, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
16.11.21 | 1. turno | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Eleonora Alvisi/Asia Serafini | 6-4, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
13.11.21 | finali | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Alicia Smith | 6-1, 1-6, 10-5 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Solarino | tappeto |
12.11.21 | semifinali | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Holly Hutchinson/Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
11.11.21 | quarti di finale | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Federica Bilardo/Nikol Rivkin | Federica Bilardo/Nikol Rivkin - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro |
09.11.21 | 1. turno | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Petra Csabi/Karolina Vlckova | 6-3, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
05.11.21 | semifinali | Federica Arcidiacono/Giulia Crescenzi | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Solarino | tappeto |
04.11.21 | quarti di finale | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Federica Bilardo/Nicole Fossa Huergo | Federica Bilardo/Nicole Fossa Huergo - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro |
03.11.21 | 1. turno | Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone | Sara Donnini/Sofia Pizzoni | 6-2, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |