INCONTRO
14.11.21 | finali | Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Stephanie Judith Visscher | So-Ra Lee/Anna Ureke | 6-4, 7-60 | W15 Sharm | corte duro |
STATISTICHE DELL’INCONTRO
Indonesia
29.05.03, 20 anni
29.05.03, 20 anni
Paese
Data di nascita
Altezza
Peso
Professionale dal
Gioca
Data di nascita
Altezza
Peso
Professionale dal
Gioca
Republic of Korea
22.07.94, 29 anni
22.07.94, 29 anni
Holland
25.01.00, 24 anni
25.01.00, 24 anni
Paese
Data di nascita
Altezza
Peso
Professionale dal
Gioca
Data di nascita
Altezza
Peso
Professionale dal
Gioca
Russia
02.11.99, 24 anni
02.11.99, 24 anni
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Stephanie Judith Visscher vs. So-Ra Lee/Anna Ureke - Incontri a vicenda
14.11.21 | finali | Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Stephanie Judith Visscher | So-Ra Lee/Anna Ureke | 6-4, 7-60 | dettaglio incontro | W15 Sharm | corte duro |
Priska Madelyn Nugroho form & So-Ra Lee form
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Stephanie Judith Visscher - ultimi incontri
W15 Sharm - corte duro | ||||
16.11.21 1. turno | vs. Na Dong/Man Ying Maggie Ng | 2-6, 3-6 | dettaglio incontro | |
W15 Sharm - corte duro | ||||
14.11.21 finali | vs. So-Ra Lee/Anna Ureke | 6-4, 7-60 | dettaglio incontro | |
12.11.21 semifinali | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar/Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-1 | dettaglio incontro | |
11.11.21 quarti di finale | vs. Melissa Boyden/Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | dettaglio incontro | |
09.11.21 1. turno | vs. Mei Hasegawa/Chao-Yi Wang | 6-3, 6-2 | dettaglio incontro | |
W15 Sharm - corte duro | ||||
05.11.21 semifinali | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai/Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 3-6 | dettaglio incontro | |
04.11.21 quarti di finale | vs. Ambre Feder/Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-2 | dettaglio incontro | |
02.11.21 1. turno | vs. Gabriela Duca/Alina Michalitsch | 6-4, 6-2 | dettaglio incontro |
So-Ra Lee/Anna Ureke - ultimi incontri
W15 Sharm - corte duro | ||||
14.11.21 finali | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 6-70 | dettaglio incontro | |
12.11.21 semifinali | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina/Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | dettaglio incontro | |
11.11.21 quarti di finale | vs. Tamari Gagoshidze/Jiaqi Wang | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | dettaglio incontro | |
09.11.21 1. turno | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai/Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | dettaglio incontro | |
W15 Sharm - corte duro | ||||
04.11.21 quarti di finale | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng/Jiaqi Wang | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | dettaglio incontro | |
02.11.21 1. turno | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko/Ho Ching Wu | 6-3, 6-1 | dettaglio incontro | |
W15 Sharm - corte duro | ||||
26.10.21 1. turno | vs. Silvia Ambrosio/Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 5-7 | dettaglio incontro |