W75 Croissy - duro I. |
27.03.24 1. turno | vs. Diana Martynov/Marine Szostak | 1-6, 1-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W15 Montreal - duro I. |
14.03.24 quarti di finale | vs. Ashton Bowers/Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 4-6, 2-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
12.03.24 1. turno | vs. Isabella Marton/Victoria Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
W15 Brossard - duro I. |
06.03.24 1. turno | vs. Ashton Bowers/Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 4-6, 0-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W15 Esch/Alzette - duro I. |
11.01.24 quarti di finale | vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W15 Heraklion - argilla |
30.11.23 quarti di finale | vs. Stella Kovacicova/Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 2-6, 4-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
29.11.23 1. turno | vs. Natalia Fehr/Martyna Zaremba | 7-5, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
W15 Heraklion - argilla |
21.11.23 1. turno | vs. Mariya Poduraeva/Jana Vanik | 1-6, 1-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W25 Santo - corte duro |
15.11.23 1. turno | vs. Olivia Lincer/Victoria Osuigwe | 1-6, 0-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W25 Santo - corte duro |
07.11.23 1. turno | vs. Panna Bartha/Victoria Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W40 Saint - argilla |
05.09.23 1. turno | vs. Kaylah Mcphee/Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0-6, 1-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W40 Montemor - corte duro |
31.05.23 1. turno | vs. Elena Micic/Sevil Yuldasheva | 1-6, 1-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W25 Kachreti - corte duro |
18.05.23 quarti di finale | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 2-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
17.05.23 1. turno | vs. Natali Jaiani/Ketevan Jeladze | 6-2, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
W25 Kachreti - corte duro |
09.05.23 1. turno | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze/Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 0-3, - Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni - scratch | | dettaglio incontro |
W60 Arcadia - corte duro |
02.03.23 quarti di finale | vs. Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 1-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
01.03.23 1. turno | vs. Zaruhi Harutyunyan/Tara Watumull | 6-4, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
W40 Porto - duro I. |
07.02.23 1. turno | vs. Lea Boskovic/Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 0-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W15 Santo - corte duro |
01.12.22 quarti di finale | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Victoria Hu | 5-7, 2-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
29.11.22 1. turno | vs. Anna Baranovski/Liz Pinson | 6-1, 6-76, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W15 Santo - corte duro |
22.11.22 1. turno | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Victoria Hu | 1-6, 1-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W25 Funchal - corte duro |
15.11.22 1. turno | vs. Joelle Steur/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0-6, 2-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W15 Cancun - corte duro |
27.09.22 1. turno | vs. Alessandra Caceres/Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 5-7, 0-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W15 Cancun - corte duro |
24.09.22 quarti di finale | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 0-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
23.09.22 1. turno | vs. Love-Star Alexis/Erika Sandor-Zur | Love-Star Alexis/Erika Sandor-Zur - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro |
W15 Cancun - corte duro |
13.09.22 1. turno | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko/Kelly Williford | 0-6, 4-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W15 Cancun - corte duro |
06.09.22 1. turno | vs. Gala Arangio/Katya Ramirez | 1-6, 1-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W25 Santo - corte duro |
07.06.22 1. turno | vs. Melisa Morales/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 3-6, 2-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W15 Sao - argilla |
11.05.22 1. turno | vs. Fernanda Astete/Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 2-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W15 Curitiba - argilla |
04.05.22 1. turno | vs. Ana Filipa Santos/Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 0-6 | | dettaglio incontro |