05.11.22 | | Veronika Kudermetova/Elise Mertens | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 7-65, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro | Fort Worth | corte duro |
03.11.22 | | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko | 7-65, 2-6, 12-10 | | dettaglio incontro |
01.11.22 | | Anna Danilina/Beatriz Haddad Maia | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 6-0 | | dettaglio incontro |
21.10.22 | quarti di finale | Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro | Guadalajara | corte duro |
19.10.22 | 2. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Nadiya Kichenok/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-0, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
16.10.22 | finali | Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 1-6, 7-5, 10-4 | | dettaglio incontro | San Diego | corte duro |
15.10.22 | semifinali | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez | 6-0, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
13.10.22 | quarti di finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Hao-Ching Chan/Lucie Hradecka | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
11.10.22 | 1. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria | 7-5, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
25.09.22 | finali | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez | 6-4, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | Tokyo | corte duro |
24.09.22 | semifinali | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs | 7-66, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
23.09.22 | quarti di finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Sophie Chang/Katarzyna Kawa | 6-2, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
21.09.22 | 1. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Ena Shibahara/Luisa Stefani | 6-3, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
07.09.22 | quarti di finale | Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | New York | corte duro |
04.09.22 | 3. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Asia Muhammad/Ena Shibahara | 6-3, 3-6, 7-68 | | dettaglio incontro |
02.09.22 | 2. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe | 6-1, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
31.08.22 | 1. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Ashlyn Krueger/Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
18.08.22 | quarti di finale | Veronika Kudermetova/Elise Mertens | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 6-2, 1-6, 10-3 | | dettaglio incontro | Cincinnati | corte duro |
17.08.22 | 2. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Irina-Camelia Begu/Martina Trevisan | 6-1, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
16.08.22 | 1. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Alize Cornet/Jil Teichmann | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
13.08.22 | semifinali | Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 7-65, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | Toronto | corte duro |
12.08.22 | quarti di finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Alexa Guarachi/Andreja Klepac | 2-6, 6-2, 10-0 | | dettaglio incontro |
10.08.22 | 2. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Asia Muhammad/Ena Shibahara | 7-5, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
06.08.22 | semifinali | Shuko Aoyama/Hao-Ching Chan | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 2-6, 7-64, 10-3 | | dettaglio incontro | San Jose | corte duro |
05.08.22 | quarti di finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Ashlyn Krueger/Elizabeth Mandlik | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
03.08.22 | 1. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Emina Bektas/Kaitlyn Christian | 6-3, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
03.07.22 | 3. turno | Danielle Rose Collins/Desirae Krawczyk | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 6-4, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | London | erba |
01.07.22 | 2. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Marta Kostyuk/Tereza Martincova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
30.06.22 | 1. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Yulia Putintseva/Yanina Wickmayer | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
22.06.22 | quarti di finale | Aleksandra Krunic/Magda Linette | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 6-1, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | Eastbourne | erba |
20.06.22 | 1. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Kirsten Flipkens/Kristina Mladenovic | 7-66, 6-0 | | dettaglio incontro |
17.06.22 | semifinali | Alize Cornet/Jil Teichmann | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 6-3, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro | Berlin | erba |
16.06.22 | quarti di finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Kaitlyn Christian/Lidziya Marozava | 6-4, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
13.06.22 | 1. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Alicja Rosolska/Erin Routliffe | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
29.05.22 | 3. turno | Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro | Paris | argilla |
28.05.22 | 2. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Emina Bektas/Tara Moore | Emina Bektas/Tara Moore - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro |
26.05.22 | 1. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Anna Blinkova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-2, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
15.05.22 | finali | Veronika Kudermetova/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro | Rome | argilla |
14.05.22 | semifinali | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Lucie Hradecka/Sania Mirza | 6-1, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
13.05.22 | quarti di finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Shuko Aoyama/Hao-Ching Chan | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
11.05.22 | 2. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anna Danilina | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
07.05.22 | finali | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs | 7-61, 5-7, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro | Madrid | argilla |
05.05.22 | semifinali | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
03.05.22 | quarti di finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Ulrikke Eikeri/Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
02.05.22 | 2. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Xinyun Han/Alexandra Panova | 6-73, 6-4, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro |
28.03.22 | 2. turno | Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 7-64, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | Miami | corte duro |
26.03.22 | 1. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Lidziya Marozava/Sabrina Santamaria | 6-1, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
17.03.22 | semifinali | Asia Muhammad/Ena Shibahara | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 7-66, 3-6, 10-5 | | dettaglio incontro | Indian Wells | corte duro |
15.03.22 | quarti di finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
12.03.22 | 2. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Sania Mirza/Kirsten Flipkens | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
09.03.22 | 1. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Tereza Mihalikova/Kveta Peschke | 6-3, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
22.02.22 | 2. turno | Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 6-72, 6-2, 16-14 | | dettaglio incontro | Doha | corte duro |
14.02.22 | 1. turno | Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 7-65, 2-6, 10-5 | | dettaglio incontro | Dubai | corte duro |
22.01.22 | 2. turno | Kirsten Flipkens/Sara Sorribes Tormo | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro | Melbourne | corte duro |
20.01.22 | 1. turno | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | Clara Burel/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
13.01.22 | 1. turno | Anna Danilina/Beatriz Haddad Maia | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 6-4, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro | Sydney | corte duro |
04.01.22 | 1. turno | Nadiya Kichenok/Sania Mirza | Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro | Adelaide | corte duro |