21.05.22 | finali | Martina Colmegna/Dia Evtimova | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
20.05.22 | quarti di finale | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Soumeya Anane/Fanny Norin | 7-62, 6-0 | | dettaglio incontro |
20.05.22 | semifinali | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Maria Krupenina/Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
17.05.22 | 1. turno | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Melissa Boyden/Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
12.05.22 | quarti di finale | Maria Krupenina/Ksenia Zaytseva | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
11.05.22 | 1. turno | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Defne Cirpanli/Anastasia Zhilina | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
07.05.22 | semifinali | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-2, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
05.05.22 | quarti di finale | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Elizaveta Shebekina/Asumi Yasuhiro | 6-3, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
03.05.22 | 1. turno | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Meng Yi Chen/Jia Yi Dong | Meng Yi Chen/Jia Yi Dong - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro |
23.03.22 | 1. turno | Ksenia Laskutova/Amarissa Kiara Toth | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
17.02.22 | quarti di finale | Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-0, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Antalya | argilla |
15.02.22 | 1. turno | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Funa Kozaki/Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
06.02.22 | finali | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Evgeniya Burdina/Aleksandra Pospelova | 4-6, 7-64, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
05.02.22 | semifinali | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Yuka Hosoki/Natsumi Kawaguchi | 6-4, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
04.02.22 | 1. turno | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Giulia Carbonaro/Gloria Ceschi | 7-5, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
04.02.22 | quarti di finale | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Mariia Maksimova/Anastasia Mozgaleva | 7-62, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
23.01.22 | finali | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Julia Stamatova/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-75, 6-4, 10-4 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
22.01.22 | semifinali | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Yuka Hosoki/Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 7-65 | | dettaglio incontro |
21.01.22 | quarti di finale | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Barbora Palicova/Ioana Zvonaru | 6-4, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
18.01.22 | 1. turno | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Daria Shalamanova/Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
15.01.22 | semifinali | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Anastasia Piangerelli/Anja Wildgruber | 7-63, 6-0 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
15.01.22 | finali | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Daria Shalamanova/Beatris Spasova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro |
14.01.22 | quarti di finale | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Stefana Lazar/Mihaela Tsoneva | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
14.01.22 | 1. turno | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Ema Harajda/Dora Olgungul | 6-1, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
15.12.21 | 1. turno | Melis Sezer/Julia Stamatova | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
10.12.21 | quarti di finale | Mariana Drazic/Jazmin Ortenzi | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
09.12.21 | 1. turno | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Anna Grigoreva/Dana Shakirova | 6-3, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
25.11.21 | 1. turno | Yana Mogilnitskaya/Ksenia Laskutova | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
17.11.21 | 1. turno | Romana Cisovska/Pia Lovric | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-4, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
05.11.21 | quarti di finale | Tamara Curovic/Natalia Siedliska | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-4, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
03.11.21 | 1. turno | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Billur Gonlusen/Lavinia Tanasie | Billur Gonlusen/Lavinia Tanasie - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro |
30.10.21 | finali | Dayeon Back/Fangran Tian | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 7-65, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
29.10.21 | semifinali | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Merel Hoedt/Renee Van Bommel | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
28.10.21 | quarti di finale | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Margarita Ignatjeva/Anet Angelika Koskel | 6-4, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
27.10.21 | 1. turno | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Anastasia Abbagnato/Laura Radakovic | 6-4, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
19.10.21 | 1. turno | Jasmijn Gimbrere/Irene Lavino | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
01.07.21 | quarti di finale | Julie Belgraver/Amarissa Kiara Toth | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-2, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
29.06.21 | 1. turno | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Koral Koldobski/Darya Shvartsmann | 6-2, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
29.05.21 | finali | Fiona Ganz/Dabin Kim | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 7-5, 6-0 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
28.05.21 | semifinali | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Beatrice Ricci/Arianna Zucchini | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
27.05.21 | quarti di finale | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Miray Konar/Maria Sara Popa | 7-5, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
25.05.21 | 1. turno | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Chelsea Vanhoutte/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
20.05.21 | quarti di finale | Elena Malygina/Fanny Ostlund | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
18.05.21 | 1. turno | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Ena Kajevic/Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-75, 6-4, 10-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
23.02.21 | 1. turno | Nina Potocnik/Chantal Skamlova | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-2, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
09.01.20 | quarti di finale | Vasilisa Aponasenko/Nicole Fossa Huergo | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | W15 Antalya | argilla |
08.01.20 | 1. turno | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke | 6-73, 7-66, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro |