Wimbledon (juniors) live, sito ufficiale
Wimbledon (juniors) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.07.19 finali |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.19 semifinali |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harold Mayot | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.19 semifinali |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Martin Damm | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.07.19 quarti di finale |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
11.07.19 quarti di finale |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illya Beloborodko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.19 quarti di finale |
Martin Damm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Alcaraz | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.19 quarti di finale |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Matusevich | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.07.19 3. turno |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 1 | 72 | 3 | 2 | |||||
10.07.19 3. turno |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Holger Rune | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.07.19 3. turno |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Nakashima | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.07.19 3. turno |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
10.07.19 3. turno |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Schoolkate | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.07.19 3. turno |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8 | ||||
William Grant | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
10.07.19 3. turno |
Martin Damm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Baadi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.07.19 3. turno |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Fery | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.07.19 2. turno |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Mitsui | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.07.19 2. turno |
William Grant | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jiri Lehecka | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
09.07.19 2. turno |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Baptiste Anselmo | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
09.07.19 2. turno |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Dale | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.07.19 2. turno |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Flavio Cobolli | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.19 2. turno |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas David Ionel | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.19 2. turno |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Govind Nanda | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.07.19 2. turno |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natan Rodrigues | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.07.19 2. turno |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
James Story | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
09.07.19 2. turno |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Liam Draxl | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.07.19 2. turno |
Tristan Schoolkate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Stricker | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.07.19 2. turno |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.19 2. turno |
Holger Rune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Vanshelboim | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.19 2. turno |
Martin Damm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryoma Matsushita | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.07.19 2. turno |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
09.07.19 2. turno |
Arthur Fery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cannon Kingsley | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.07.19 1. turno |
Govind Nanda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rinky Hijikata | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.07.19 1. turno |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youcef Rihane | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.07.19 1. turno |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
06.07.19 1. turno |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Toby Samuel | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
06.07.19 1. turno |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dane Sweeny | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.07.19 1. turno |
Jiri Lehecka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry Wendelken | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.07.19 1. turno |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wojciech Marek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.07.19 1. turno |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.07.19 1. turno |
James Story | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
06.07.19 1. turno |
Flavio Cobolli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Fomin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.07.19 1. turno |
Tristan Schoolkate | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Toby Alex Kodat | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
06.07.19 1. turno |
Eric Vanshelboim | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Leandro Riedi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.07.19 1. turno |
Martin Damm | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Passaro | 1 | 2 | 76 | 4 | |||||
06.07.19 1. turno |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | ||||
Valentin Royer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
06.07.19 1. turno |
Shunsuke Mitsui | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Bautista Torres | 1 | 73 | 2 | 3 | |||||
06.07.19 1. turno |
Arthur Fery | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Arnaldi | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. turno |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Gill | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. turno |
William Grant | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
08.07.19 1. turno |
Liam Draxl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Pinnington Jones | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. turno |
Baptiste Anselmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 | ||||
Keisuke Saitoh | 1 | 2 | 72 | 6 | |||||
08.07.19 1. turno |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Phuong Van Nguyen | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. turno |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gauthier Onclin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.07.19 1. turno |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Eliot Spizzirri | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
08.07.19 1. turno |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Fearnley | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. turno |
Cannon Kingsley | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Otto Virtanen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
08.07.19 1. turno |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Zink | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. turno |
Holger Rune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Chahoud | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. turno |
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.07.19 1. turno |
Dominic Stricker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andres Martin | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. turno |
Natan Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Makk | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. turno |
Ryoma Matsushita | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Blu Baker | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
08.07.19 1. turno |
Andrew Dale | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Derrick Chen | 0 | 67 | 4 |