Turkey F42 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F42 (Antalya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.17 finali |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.17 semifinali |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
11.11.17 semifinali |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mate Delic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.17 quarti di finale |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.17 quarti di finale |
Mate Delic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Torebko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.17 quarti di finale |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrey Chepelev | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
10.11.17 quarti di finale |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong Kit Wong | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.11.17 2. turno |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Szintai | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.11.17 2. turno |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammet Haylaz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.11.17 2. turno |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.11.17 2. turno |
Mate Delic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.11.17 2. turno |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Bolla | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.11.17 2. turno |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
09.11.17 2. turno |
Hong Kit Wong | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dennis Novak | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
09.11.17 2. turno |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.17 1. turno |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.17 1. turno |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sefa Suluoglu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.17 1. turno |
Mate Delic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Vujic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.17 1. turno |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.17 1. turno |
Muhammet Haylaz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Kevin Kaczynski | 1 | 0 | 6 | 66 | |||||
07.11.17 1. turno |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Valentsev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.17 1. turno |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.17 1. turno |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Krainik | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christian Oliveira | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Terheijden | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neven Krivokuca | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takashi Saito | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
David Szintai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Duje Kekez | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Hong Kit Wong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Alekseenko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
08.11.17 1. turno |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pak Long Yeung | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.17 qualificazioni |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Linus Krohn | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
06.11.17 qualificazioni |
Tim Van Terheijden | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Greven | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.17 qualificazioni |
Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Boborykin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.17 qualificazioni |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aljaz Radinski | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.17 qualificazioni |
David Szintai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antun Vidak | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.17 qualificazioni |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Horst Rieder | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.17 qualificazioni |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.17 qualificazioni |
Christian Oliveira | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cengiz Aksu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
06.11.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Avramenko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tim Van Terheijden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Muratori | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Corino | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoan Georgiev | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Aljaz Radinski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vitomir Markovic | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marvin Greven | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Randjelovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Boborykin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hassan Ndayishimiye | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Tzicas | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
David Szintai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Brzezinski | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Trocker | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danyil Chornous | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Tribshtok | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Linus Krohn | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
06.11.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Christian Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Boris Butulija | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hassan Ndayishimiye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fariduni Hamid | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Randjelovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seymin El | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aljaz Radinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorkem Yuksel Inan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marvin Greven | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Ashikhmin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Boborykin | 1 | 3 | 7 | |||||
Barnaby Smith scratch | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Danyil Chornous | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Furkan Fidan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mumin Yilmaz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Guven Antal | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Boris Butulija | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Jesper Andi Jorgensen scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vitomir Markovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Minakov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Linus Krohn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Morlotti | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammed Kaan Erel | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leonid Avramenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Korolev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitri Marfinsky | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Christian Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Charles Tzicas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Atilla Kaan Gone | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yoan Georgiev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emre Yapici | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sebastian Brzezinski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergei Lysov | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marco Corino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tarik Sehovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pedro Muratori | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Guryanov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kirill Tribshtok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Turyev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Turkey F42 (Antalya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.17 finali |
Diego Hidalgo/Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci/Takashi Saito | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.17 semifinali |
Koray Kirci/Takashi Saito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Krainik/Peter Torebko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.17 semifinali |
Diego Hidalgo/Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marvin Greven/Kevin Kaczynski | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.17 quarti di finale |
Koray Kirci/Takashi Saito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.17 quarti di finale |
Pavel Krainik/Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov/Sergei Lysov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.17 quarti di finale |
Diego Hidalgo/Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vadim Alekseenko/Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 0 | 60 | ||||||
06.11.17 quarti di finale |
Marvin Greven/Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.11.17 1. turno |
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mate Delic/Duje Kekez | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno |
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Danyil Chornous/Nikita Valentsev | 0 | 610 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno |
Vladislav Ivanov/Sergei Lysov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Muhammet Haylaz/Sefa Suluoglu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
06.11.17 1. turno |
Koray Kirci/Takashi Saito | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hong Kit Wong/Pak Long Yeung | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno |
Pavel Krainik/Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Neven Krivokuca/Antun Vidak | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno |
Diego Hidalgo/Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno |
Vadim Alekseenko/Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly/Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.17 1. turno |
Marvin Greven/Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio/Davide Galoppini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 |