Turkey F4 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F4 (Antalya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.17 finali |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Kobelt | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.02.17 semifinali |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anton Zaitcev | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.17 semifinali |
Milan Drinic | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |||
Miliaan Niesten scratch | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
03.02.17 quarti di finale |
Miliaan Niesten | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Mantilla | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
03.02.17 quarti di finale |
Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
03.02.17 quarti di finale |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
03.02.17 quarti di finale |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Erler | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.02.17 2. turno |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernd Kossler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.02.17 2. turno |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.02.17 2. turno |
Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.02.17 2. turno |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.17 2. turno |
Miliaan Niesten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Ruppli | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.02.17 2. turno |
Felipe Mantilla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.17 2. turno |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Takeda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.02.17 2. turno |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matej Vocel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yuichi Ito | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dekel Bar | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Bernd Kossler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alp Sentay | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
31.01.17 1. turno |
Miliaan Niesten | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
31.01.17 1. turno |
Felipe Mantilla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudio Fortuna | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
31.01.17 1. turno |
Naoki Takeda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Ofner | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
31.01.17 1. turno |
Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Krainik | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.01.17 1. turno |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daniiar Duldaev | 0 | 65 | 66 | ||||||
31.01.17 1. turno |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.01.17 1. turno |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Brtnicky | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.01.17 1. turno |
Andrew Ruppli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.01.17 1. turno |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sefa Suluoglu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.01.17 1. turno |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
31.01.17 1. turno |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bastian Wagner | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.01.17 qualificazioni |
Daniiar Duldaev | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
30.01.17 qualificazioni |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrew Ruppli | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.01.17 qualificazioni |
Pavel Krainik | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cosmin Ontica | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
30.01.17 qualificazioni |
Naoki Takeda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.01.17 qualificazioni |
Filip Brtnicky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.17 qualificazioni |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kris Krawcewicz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.17 qualificazioni |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.17 qualificazioni |
Cengiz Aksu | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Patrick Grigoriu scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daniiar Duldaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Matic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Patrick Grigoriu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yankel Zemel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Pavel Krainik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Aplienz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Naoki Takeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emir Ari | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Filip Brtnicky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ignace Van Den Steene | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
30.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vitomir Markovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
30.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Negrotti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrew Ruppli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Bothwell | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Kris Krawcewicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Artieri | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaury Delmas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Lavanchy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Davide Guerra | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
30.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Morr | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Patrick Grigoriu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Osmancan Soyler | 1 | 74 | 2 | 3 | |||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nathan Lavanchy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslan Kellou | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Ladik | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lazar Dokov | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bulut Ozcelik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kutsal Korkmaz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Louis Dodens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ignace Van Den Steene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Corioni | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Samuel Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guerra Yuri Guerra Yuri | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Davide Negrotti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Atakan Gezer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandr Melnitskiy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Philip Aplienz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasin Berk Cebeci | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lukas Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Cemri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emir Ari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Stojcevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Artieri | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Nicholas Nugent scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Turkey F4 (Antalya) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.01.17 finali |
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Anton Zaitcev | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
30.01.17 semifinali |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dekel Bar/Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.17 semifinali |
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Brtnicky/Matej Vocel | 0 | 0 | 60 | ||||||
30.01.17 quarti di finale |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Krainik/Felipe Mantilla | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
30.01.17 quarti di finale |
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.17 quarti di finale |
Filip Brtnicky/Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Ruppli/Sefa Suluoglu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.17 quarti di finale |
Dekel Bar/Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuna Altuna/Claudio Fortuna | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz/Jonathan Morr | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniiar Duldaev/Yuichi Ito | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bothwell/Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Filip Brtnicky/Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Tuna Altuna/Claudio Fortuna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Bothwell/Alexandru Vasile Manole | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Dekel Bar/Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Takeda/Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Pavel Krainik/Felipe Mantilla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bernd Kossler/Kris Krawcewicz | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.17 1. turno |
Andrew Ruppli/Sefa Suluoglu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Cengiz Aksu/Atakan Gezer | 1 | 6 | 62 | 8 |