Spain F1 (Manacor (Mallorca)) live, $15K
Spain F1 (Manacor | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 finali |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.01.18 semifinali |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.01.18 semifinali |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.18 quarti di finale |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudio Fortuna | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.01.18 quarti di finale |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Pablo Irigaray Guarne scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
19.01.18 quarti di finale |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Germain Gigounon | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.01.18 quarti di finale |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.18 2. turno |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Luca Giacomini | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.01.18 2. turno |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.18 2. turno |
Claudio Fortuna | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc Fornell-Mestres | 1 | 74 | 2 | 3 | |||||
17.01.18 2. turno |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Korovin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.18 2. turno |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cabral | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.18 2. turno |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Luque Rico | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.18 2. turno |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.18 2. turno |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
David Vega Hernandez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.01.18 1. turno |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Schelcher Muro | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.18 1. turno |
Marc Fornell-Mestres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.18 1. turno |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pascal Meis | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.18 1. turno |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Cacao | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.18 1. turno |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Musialek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.18 1. turno |
Claudio Fortuna | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.18 1. turno |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samy Grace | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.18 1. turno |
David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Luis Faria | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.01.18 1. turno |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Largo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.18 1. turno |
Mikhail Korovin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 1 | 0 | 76 | 5 | |||||
16.01.18 1. turno |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andrey Chepelev | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.18 1. turno |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Brydolf | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.18 1. turno |
Luca Giacomini | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Yahor Yatsyk scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.18 1. turno |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lluis Miralles | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.18 1. turno |
Francisco Cabral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Hersey | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.18 1. turno |
Enrique Luque Rico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Tessa | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.18 qualificazioni |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Samy Grace | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
15.01.18 qualificazioni |
Yahor Yatsyk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Trinker | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
15.01.18 qualificazioni |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.01.18 qualificazioni |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.18 qualificazioni |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martim Leote Prata | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.18 qualificazioni |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Minin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.18 qualificazioni |
Luis Faria | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Moncagatto | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.01.18 qualificazioni |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Francesco Moncagatto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryunosuke Watanabe | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerard Escandell Juan | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.01.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yahor Yatsyk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Vicente Martinez | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Puig Molina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Montanes Tutzo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.01.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Hugounenq | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Basing | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Micarelli | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.01.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Luis Faria | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rafael Giotis | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
14.01.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Nieto Alonso | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.01.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Martim Leote Prata | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maximilian Gatev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.01.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
14.01.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vanta | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Samy Grace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bilal Anjum | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francesco Moncagatto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joan Miquel Chong Maura | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Duder Webb | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yahor Yatsyk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Kramer | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Villa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joaquin Barraza Escobares | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosmin Ontica | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vital Flurin Leuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian D'Aoust | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Muehr | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giorgio Micarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demian Hulyanich | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luis Faria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hubert Parawa | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arthur Hugounenq | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Kramer | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martim Leote Prata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Eady | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Veikkolainen Jansson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Bou | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fouad Behbehani | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gerard Escandell Juan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Ruiz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Samy Grace | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Sergio Gomez Montesa | 1 | 2 | 7 | 66 | |||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jordi Puig Molina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Gaspar Emilio Tribaldos Rodriguez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sven Moser | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bjorn Nareyka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Mania | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carlos Vicente Martinez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Samuel Pointon | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bilal Anjum | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mika Berghaus | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hugo Nieto Alonso | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Raul Portaencasa | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ryunosuke Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Andres Sabogal Olarte | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maximilian Gatev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Mahrt Guyou | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rafael Giotis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Schiera | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Max Basing | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Imran Sibille | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
13.01.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matias Montanes Tutzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pep Rossello Coll | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Spain F1 (Manacor | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.01.18 finali |
Germain Gigounon/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov/Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.18 semifinali |
Germain Gigounon/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Vega Hernandez/Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.18 semifinali |
Vladyslav Orlov/Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Claudio Fortuna/Francesco Moncagatto | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
15.01.18 quarti di finale |
David Vega Hernandez/Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Korovin/Evgenii Tiurnev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.18 quarti di finale |
Germain Gigounon/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Cacao/Luis Faria | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.18 quarti di finale |
Claudio Fortuna/Francesco Moncagatto | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pascal Meis | 1 | 76 | 4 | 7 | |||||
15.01.18 quarti di finale |
Vladyslav Orlov/Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Samy Grace | 0 | 611 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.18 1. turno |
David Vega Hernandez/Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jake Hersey/Pedro Vives Marcos | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | |||||
15.01.18 1. turno |
Tiago Cacao/Luis Faria | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pablo Irigaray Guarne/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
15.01.18 1. turno |
Germain Gigounon/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Brydolf/Alexis Musialek | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.18 1. turno |
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pascal Meis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cabral/Martim Leote Prata | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.18 1. turno |
Claudio Fortuna/Francesco Moncagatto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev/Luca Giacomini | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
15.01.18 1. turno |
Vladyslav Orlov/Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ceppellini/Jonas Trinker | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.18 1. turno |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Samy Grace | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maximilian Gatev/Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 3 | 610 | ||||||
15.01.18 1. turno |
Mikhail Korovin/Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Hugo Largo/Pablo Schelcher Muro | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 |