Rome Challenger live, $80K, sito ufficiale
Rome Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.02.23 finali |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Michelsen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.02.23 semifinali |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Zachary Svajda | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
25.02.23 semifinali |
Alex Michelsen | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Seong Chan Hong | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
24.02.23 quarti di finale |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alastair Gray | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.23 quarti di finale |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Toby Alex Kodat | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.02.23 quarti di finale |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.02.23 quarti di finale |
Alex Michelsen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Edan Leshem | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.23 2. turno |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Harrison | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
22.02.23 2. turno |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Squire | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.23 2. turno |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.23 2. turno |
Alex Michelsen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||
Mats Moraing scratch | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.23 2. turno |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Ponwith | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.23 2. turno |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Decamps | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.23 2. turno |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Kypson | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.23 2. turno |
Toby Alex Kodat | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sho Shimabukuro | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.02.23 1. turno |
Ryan Harrison | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Illya Marchenko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.02.23 1. turno |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christian Harrison | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
20.02.23 1. turno |
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tennys Sandgren scratch | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.23 1. turno |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ulises Blanch | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
20.02.23 1. turno |
Henri Squire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Rincon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.23 1. turno |
Alex Michelsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Koepfer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. turno |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Dougaz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. turno |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shintaro Mochizuki | 1 | 74 | 3 | 2 | |||||
21.02.23 1. turno |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. turno |
Nathan Ponwith | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rinky Hijikata | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
21.02.23 1. turno |
Gabriel Decamps | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Cukierman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. turno |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
21.02.23 1. turno |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Keegan Smith | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. turno |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Galarneau | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. turno |
Toby Alex Kodat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enzo Couacaud | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. turno |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.02.23 qualificazioni |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Rodenas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.23 qualificazioni |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Alex Rybakov | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
20.02.23 qualificazioni |
Keegan Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Donald Young | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.02.23 qualificazioni |
Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.23 qualificazioni |
Toby Alex Kodat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andres Martin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.23 qualificazioni |
Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shinji Hazawa | 0 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
19.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Donald Young | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kiranpal Pannu | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
19.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ronald Hohmann | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cooper Williams | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
19.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keshav Chopra | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Keegan Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Sigouin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shinji Hazawa | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Garrett Johns | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gage Brymer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
19.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Toby Alex Kodat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alfredo Perez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andres Martin | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Colin Markes scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
19.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pedro Rodenas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Mccormick | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Murphy Cassone | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Rome Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.02.23 finali |
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Decamps/Alex Rybakov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.23 semifinali |
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Galarneau/Edan Leshem | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.23 semifinali |
Gabriel Decamps/Alex Rybakov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Cukierman/Joshua Paris | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.23 quarti di finale |
Daniel Cukierman/Joshua Paris | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mats Moraing/Aleksandar Vukic | 0 | ||||||||
23.02.23 quarti di finale |
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Alex Michelsen/Benjamin Sigouin | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9 | |||||
23.02.23 quarti di finale |
Gabriel Decamps/Alex Rybakov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robert Galloway/Christian Harrison | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.23 quarti di finale |
Alexis Galarneau/Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
21.02.23 1. turno |
Mats Moraing/Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Latinovic/Nick Watson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. turno |
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Rincon/Henri Squire | 1 | 78 | 3 | 6 | |||||
22.02.23 1. turno |
Daniel Cukierman/Joshua Paris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinji Hazawa/Shintaro Mochizuki | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.02.23 1. turno |
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Rinky Hijikata/Andres Martin | 0 | ||||||||
22.02.23 1. turno |
Robert Galloway/Christian Harrison | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow/Alfredo Perez | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.23 1. turno |
Gabriel Decamps/Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulises Blanch/Patrick Kypson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.23 1. turno |
Alexis Galarneau/Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong Chan Hong/Sho Shimabukuro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.23 1. turno |
Alex Michelsen/Benjamin Sigouin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aziz Dougaz/Tim Sandkaulen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 |