M25+H Rodez 2021 live score, risultati in diretta

M25+H Rodez live, $25K+H

uomini singolare duro I. France M25+H Rodez set 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.21
finali
Antoine Escoffier 2 5 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 7 5 4
16.10.21
semifinali
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 4 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 5 6 3
16.10.21
semifinali
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 2 3
15.10.21
quarti di finale
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6 6
Arthur Reymond 1 5 75 1
15.10.21
quarti di finale
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 1 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 6 4 4
15.10.21
quarti di finale
Aidan Mchugh 2 3 6 6
Li Tu 1 6 2 3
15.10.21
quarti di finale
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 3 2
14.10.21
2. turno
Yannick Mertens 2 6 3 7
Jelle Sels 1 4 6 62
14.10.21
2. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 4 4
14.10.21
2. turno
Li Tu 2 6 1 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 3 6 2
14.10.21
2. turno
Gijs Brouwer 1 6 2
Millen Hurrion scratch 0 3 0
14.10.21
2. turno
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 2
14.10.21
2. turno
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 0 0
14.10.21
2. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 1 0
14.10.21
2. turno
Martin Damm 2 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate 0 2 66
12.10.21
1. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 7
Dane Sweeny 0 5 64
12.10.21
1. turno
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 4 1
12.10.21
1. turno
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 4
12.10.21
1. turno
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 3 2
12.10.21
1. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 7
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 5 5
12.10.21
1. turno
Arnaud Bovy 1 4
Antoine Bellier scratch 0 1
12.10.21
1. turno
Martin Damm 2 7 3 6
Harold Mayot 1 60 6 3
13.10.21
1. turno
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6 6
Blake Ellis 1 4 75 1
13.10.21
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6 6
Adrien Gobat 1 73 4 2
13.10.21
1. turno
Li Tu 2 6 6
Timo Legout 0 3 4
13.10.21
1. turno
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 7
Valentin Royer 0 64 62
13.10.21
1. turno
Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Felix Corwin 0 65 2
13.10.21
1. turno
John Echeverria 2 7 6
Robert Strombachs 0 5 4
13.10.21
1. turno
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 3 6
Arthur Fils 1 2 6 3
13.10.21
1. turno
Tristan Schoolkate 2 4 6 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6 3 5
13.10.21
1. turno
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Thibault Verdier 0 3 4
11.10.21
qualificazioni
Li Tu 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 2 0
11.10.21
qualificazioni
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Lilian Breut 0 2 2
11.10.21
qualificazioni
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Mehdi Sadaoui 0 3 2
11.10.21
qualificazioni
Adrien Gobat 2 6 4 10
Hugo Pontico 1 1 6 7
11.10.21
qualificazioni
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Maxence Broville 0 4 2
11.10.21
qualificazioni
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Leo Doukhan 0 3 1
11.10.21
qualificazioni
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 3 1
11.10.21
qualificazioni
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Maxime Dubouch 0 3 0
11.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Simon Reveniau 0 1 2
11.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrien Gobat 2 7 7
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 61 5
11.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Mehdi Sadaoui 2 7 7
Arjun Mehrotra 0 65 67
11.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Lilian Breut 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 1 2
11.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 6
Liova Ajavon 0 4 4
11.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Leo Doukhan 2 4 6 13
Julien De Cuyper 1 6 4 11
uomini di doppio duro I. France M25+H Rodez set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.21
finali
Felix Corwin/Martin Damm 2 3 7 10
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 1 6 5 7
14.10.21
semifinali
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper/Louis Dussin 0 2 2
14.10.21
semifinali
Felix Corwin/Martin Damm 2 2 6 10
Aidan Mchugh/Yannick Mertens 1 6 3 5
13.10.21
quarti di finale
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Arthur Fils/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 3 62
13.10.21
quarti di finale
Kenny de Schepper/Louis Dussin 2 6 6
John Echeverria/Nicolas Tepmahc 0 2 3
13.10.21
quarti di finale
Felix Corwin/Martin Damm 2 2 7 12
Blake Ellis/Tristan Schoolkate 1 6 5 10
13.10.21
quarti di finale
Aidan Mchugh/Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Leo Doukhan/Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 1 2
12.10.21
1. turno
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Maxime Dubouch/Simon Reveniau 0 2 1
12.10.21
1. turno
Arthur Fils/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 6
Maxence Broville/Axel Garcian 0 4 4
12.10.21
1. turno
Kenny de Schepper/Louis Dussin 2 6 7
Antoine Escoffier/Millen Hurrion 0 4 5
12.10.21
1. turno
Blake Ellis/Tristan Schoolkate 2 4 6 12
Dane Sweeny/Li Tu 1 6 4 10
12.10.21
1. turno
John Echeverria/Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 3 11
Hendrik Jebens/Robert Strombachs 1 3 6 9
12.10.21
1. turno
Felix Corwin/Martin Damm 2 6 6
Liova Ajavon/Lilian Breut 0 4 4
12.10.21
1. turno
Leo Doukhan/Lofo Ramiaramanan 1 w/o
Harold Mayot/Thibault Verdier 0
12.10.21
1. turno
Aidan Mchugh/Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy/Alexey Vatutin 0 3 4
<