M25 Zlatibor 2023 live score, risultati in diretta

M25 Zlatibor live, $25K

uomini singolare argilla Serbia M25 Zlatibor set 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.23
finali
Andrew Paulson 2 6 5 6
Valentin Vacherot 1 3 7 3
30.09.23
semifinali
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 7 6
Marko Topo 0 1 5 3
30.09.23
semifinali
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 1
29.09.23
quarti di finale
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 5 6
Viktor Jovic 1 3 7 4
29.09.23
quarti di finale
Sebastian Gima 2 7 6 6
David Pichler 0 65 3 4
29.09.23
quarti di finale
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Matej Dodig 0 4 2
29.09.23
quarti di finale
Marko Topo 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 1 2
29.09.23
2. turno
David Pichler 2 3 6 10
Andrej Nedic 1 6 4 5
29.09.23
2. turno
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6 10
Jaka Protic Zakelj 0 2 1 5
29.09.23
2. turno
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 3 2
29.09.23
2. turno
Sebastian Gima 2 6 7
Bor Artnak 0 4 5
29.09.23
2. turno
Andrew Paulson 2 7 7
Luka Mikrut 0 5 66
29.09.23
2. turno
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 4 3
29.09.23
2. turno
Marko Topo 2 6 6
Zoran Ludoski 0 3 4
29.09.23
2. turno
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 4 2
28.09.23
1. turno
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Niksa Arsic 0 1 2
28.09.23
1. turno
David Pichler 2 6 7
Petr Bar Biryukov 0 1 66
28.09.23
1. turno
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 3 4
28.09.23
1. turno
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 0 0
28.09.23
1. turno
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Heng Yi Zhang 0 0 1
28.09.23
1. turno
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Ilya Snitari 0 4 2
28.09.23
1. turno
Sebastian Gima 2 1 6 10
Yuquan Jin 1 6 2 5
28.09.23
1. turno
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6 10
Ryuki Matsuda 0 4 0 5
28.09.23
1. turno
Andrej Nedic 2 6 7
Renlong Pang 0 2 5
28.09.23
1. turno
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 3 2
28.09.23
1. turno
Marko Topo 2 6 6
Nikola Basic 0 1 4
28.09.23
1. turno
Luka Mikrut 2 6 7
Oleg Prihodko 0 3 67
28.09.23
1. turno
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 6 3 12
Sasa Markovic 1 4 6 10
28.09.23
1. turno
Bor Artnak 2 6 6 12
Marko Maksimovic 0 4 3 10
28.09.23
1. turno
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 0 4 3
28.09.23
1. turno
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 4 10
Luka Pavlovic 1 4 6 5
27.09.23
qualificazioni
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 6 6 10
Drazen Petrovic 0 2 4 5
27.09.23
qualificazioni
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 2 2
27.09.23
qualificazioni
Nikola Basic 2 6 7
Aleksandar Mihailovic 0 4 62
27.09.23
qualificazioni
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Renlong Pang 0 3 1
27.09.23
qualificazioni
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 6 7
Tadija Radovanovic 0 3 5
27.09.23
qualificazioni
Niksa Arsic 2 7 6
Filippo Mondini 0 5 1
27.09.23
qualificazioni
Erik Arutiunian 2 5 7 10
Vuk Radjenovic 1 7 5 7
27.09.23
qualificazioni
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 7 10
Lorenzo Ferri 0 4 65 7
27.09.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 4 6 10
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 1 6 1 8
27.09.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Tadija Radovanovic 2 6 6 10
Yi Ke Li 0 1 2 8
27.09.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Renlong Pang 2 6 6 10
Aleksandar Hudjec 1 75 3 0
27.09.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6 10
Maxim Krapivin 0 3 2 0
27.09.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Nikola Kijac 0 2 3
27.09.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Drazen Petrovic 2 3 6 10
Zekai Li 1 6 3 3
27.09.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Lorenzo Ferri 2 4 7 10
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 63 5
27.09.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 7 10
Simon Norrman 0 4 65 5
27.09.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 6 4 10
Alexandar Balj 1 4 6 7
27.09.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandar Mihailovic 2 6 7 10
Andrea Fiorentini 0 3 63 7
27.09.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Niksa Arsic 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 4 4
27.09.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 4 10
Francesco Cano 1 2 6 7
27.09.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Miha Vetrih 2 1 7 10
Lazar Ignjovic 1 6 5 8
27.09.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Vuk Radjenovic 2 3 6 10
Adrian Arcon 1 6 3 4
27.09.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Filippo Mondini 2 7 3 10
Nicolas Buitrago 1 66 6 5
27.09.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 6 10
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 0 3 3 5
24.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 6 6
Milan Cvetkovic 0 2 1
24.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandar Balj 2 6 6
Anatolii Mironov 0 3 0
24.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 4 4
24.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 2 7 5 10
Abraham Asaba 1 5 7 6
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6 10
Melik Feler 0 1 2 6
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 7
Pavle Daljev 0 4 61
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesco Cano 2 6 6
Luka Cvjetkovic 0 1 1
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Buitrago 2 6 6
Oliver Jevtovic 0 4 2
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Tadija Radovanovic 2 6 6
Mateja Stefanovic 0 2 2
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Renlong Pang 2 6 6
Luka Todorovic 0 4 0
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Debraj Banerjee 0 1 1
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 5 10
Enrique Bogo 1 1 7 7
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6 10
Nemanja Bojkovic 0 0 0 7
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Zekai Li 1 6 2
Gorazd Srbljak scratch 0 4 0
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikola Kijac 2 6 6 10
Pavle Copic 1 1 74 4
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikola Basic 2 6 6 10
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 3 0 4
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Drazen Petrovic 2 7 6
Marko Maric 0 611 2
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Lorenzo Ferri 2 6 6
Nikola Mitrovic 0 2 4
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Maxime Tomic 0 0 1
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandar Mihailovic 2 6 6
Aleksei Vidunov 0 0 0
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 6 4 10
Ognjen Pavlovic 1 1 6 8
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Arcon 1 6 3 10
Federico Valle scratch 0 1 1 8
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Niksa Arsic 2 6 3 10
Artem Cherepin 1 2 6 8
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6 10
Alex Gavrilovic 0 1 0 8
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Miha Vetrih 2 6 6
Tadej Mihajlovic 0 4 0
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 6
Aleksa Smiljanic 0 1 2
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Filippo Mondini 2 6 6
Boris Stojanovic 0 0 0
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 1 2
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Yi Ke Li 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 4 2
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Simon Norrman 2 6 6
Astro Pilipovic 0 1 2
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Lazar Ignjovic 2 6 7
Marko Mileticki 0 2 62
26.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandar Hudjec 2 6 6
Ainur Garifullin 0 1 3
uomini di doppio argilla Serbia M25 Zlatibor set 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.23
finali
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 2 6 4 10
Viktor Jovic/Luka Pavlovic 1 1 6 5
29.09.23
semifinali
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 2 7 6 10
Enrique Bogo/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 64 4 5
30.09.23
semifinali
Viktor Jovic/Luka Pavlovic 2 7 7
Alexander Chepik/Oleg Prihodko 0 5 65
28.09.23
quarti di finale
Viktor Jovic/Luka Pavlovic 2 6 7
Abraham Asaba/Nicolas Buitrago 0 4 66
28.09.23
quarti di finale
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Mirza Basic/Stefan Popovic 0 3 4
28.09.23
quarti di finale
Enrique Bogo/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima/Ilya Snitari 0 4 1
28.09.23
quarti di finale
Alexander Chepik/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Matej Dodig/Luka Mikrut 0 3 64
26.09.23
1. turno
Sebastian Gima/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Yi Ke Li/Renlong Pang 0 3 3
26.09.23
1. turno
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Niksa Arsic/Ognjen Pavlovic 0 2 1
26.09.23
1. turno
Enrique Bogo/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 3 6 10
Erik Arutiunian/Petr Bar Biryukov 1 6 3 8
26.09.23
1. turno
Matej Dodig/Luka Mikrut 2 6 6 10
Domagoj Biljesko/Ryuki Matsuda 0 1 3 8
26.09.23
1. turno
Alexander Chepik/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Tadej Mihajlovic/Marko Topo 0 4 2
26.09.23
1. turno
Mirza Basic/Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri/Federico Valle 0 2 4
27.09.23
1. turno
Viktor Jovic/Luka Pavlovic 2 7 6 10
Lucas Gerch/Lukas Storck 1 66 78 6
27.09.23
1. turno
Abraham Asaba/Nicolas Buitrago 2 6 7 10
David Pichler/Parikshit Somani 0 4 5 6
<