M25 Sunderland live, $25K
M25 Sunderland | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 finali |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sijsling | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.02.20 semifinali |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jesper De Jong | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
29.02.20 semifinali |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Royer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.02.20 quarti di finale |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
28.02.20 quarti di finale |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Anton Matusevich | 1 | 79 | 62 | 65 | |||||
28.02.20 quarti di finale |
Valentin Royer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.02.20 quarti di finale |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Added | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. turno |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. turno |
Christopher Heyman | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Louis Wessels scratch | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
27.02.20 2. turno |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Struvay | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. turno |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yannick Mertens | 1 | 3 | 74 | 64 | |||||
27.02.20 2. turno |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sean Hodkin | 0 | 60 | 5 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. turno |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gijs Brouwer | 1 | 65 | 74 | 5 | |||||
27.02.20 2. turno |
Valentin Royer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonathan Mridha | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
27.02.20 2. turno |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Furness | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. turno |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. turno |
Yannick Mertens | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Henry Patten | 1 | 66 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.02.20 1. turno |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. turno |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Markus Eriksson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
25.02.20 1. turno |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Gautier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. turno |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Little | 1 | 75 | 5 | 3 | |||||
26.02.20 1. turno |
Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julius Tverijonas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. turno |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Jahn | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. turno |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
George Houghton | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. turno |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. turno |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kristjan Tamm | 1 | 67 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.02.20 1. turno |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bart Stevens | 0 | 0 | 611 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. turno |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tom Hands | 1 | 71 | 2 | 3 | |||||
26.02.20 1. turno |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. turno |
Valentin Royer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christian Samuelsson | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. turno |
Jack Draper | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Daniel Michalski scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
24.02.20 qualificazioni |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ben Jones | 1 | 76 | 4 | 8 | |||||
24.02.20 qualificazioni |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Jake Hersey | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
24.02.20 qualificazioni |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 qualificazioni |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Scott Duncan | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
24.02.20 qualificazioni |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hendrik Jebens | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
24.02.20 qualificazioni |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Murphy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 qualificazioni |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josip Krstanovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 qualificazioni |
George Houghton | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jan Zielinski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Weightman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Harry David Meehan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
23.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Llewelyn Bevan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yujiro Onuma | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Josip Krstanovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
23.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ben Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Jonathan Binding | 1 | 4 | 71 | 11 | |||||
23.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clay Crawford | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Linus Frost | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Elliott Farmer scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
23.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
George Houghton | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Adam Jones | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
23.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Johannus Monday | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
23.02.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Brandon Murphy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Paris | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Sunderland | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 finali |
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.02.20 semifinali |
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlie Emhardt/Tom Hands | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.02.20 semifinali |
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dan Added/Evan Hoyt | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
27.02.20 quarti di finale |
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson | 1 | 62 | 6 | 6 | |||||
27.02.20 quarti di finale |
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Duncan/Euan Mcintosh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.02.20 quarti di finale |
Dan Added/Evan Hoyt | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Karl Friberg/Linus Frost | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
27.02.20 quarti di finale |
Charlie Emhardt/Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sijsling/Mark Vervoort | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. turno |
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding/Henry Patten | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. turno |
Karl Friberg/Linus Frost | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Simon Freund/Jonathan Mridha | 1 | 6 | 61 | 8 | |||||
25.02.20 1. turno |
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Hersey/James Mackinlay | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. turno |
Scott Duncan/Euan Mcintosh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. turno |
Dan Added/Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Jones/Joshua Paris | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.02.20 1. turno |
Charlie Emhardt/Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.02.20 1. turno |
Igor Sijsling/Mark Vervoort | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yannick Mertens/Julius Tverijonas | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.02.20 1. turno |
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse/Marcus Willis | 0 | 2 | 2 |