M25 Poznan 2021 live score, risultati in diretta

M25 Poznan live, $25K

uomini singolare argilla Poland M25 Poznan set 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.21
finali
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 5 6 6
Pawel Cias 1 7 3 2
28.08.21
semifinali
Pawel Cias 2 5 7 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 7 5 1
28.08.21
semifinali
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 1 4
27.08.21
quarti di finale
Pawel Cias 2 6 5 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 2 7 4
27.08.21
quarti di finale
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 3 1
27.08.21
quarti di finale
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 2 4
27.08.21
quarti di finale
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 7 2 6
Felix Gill 1 63 6 3
26.08.21
2. turno
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Aleksander Orlikowski 0 1 0
26.08.21
2. turno
Matias Zukas 2 6 2 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 4 6 2
26.08.21
2. turno
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 4 1
26.08.21
2. turno
Michal Mikula 2 3 6 7
Jose Pereira 1 6 2 5
26.08.21
2. turno
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 3 2
26.08.21
2. turno
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Borys Zgola 0 1 4
26.08.21
2. turno
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Harry Wendelken 0 1 4
26.08.21
2. turno
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 7
Adrian Oetzbach 0 4 66
25.08.21
1. turno
Jose Pereira 2 5 6 6
Filip Pieczonka 1 7 4 2
25.08.21
1. turno
Pawel Cias 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 5 0
25.08.21
1. turno
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 2 3
25.08.21
1. turno
Matias Zukas 2 6 4 7
Marcelo Zormann 1 3 6 68
25.08.21
1. turno
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 3
Maciej Rajski scratch 0 0
25.08.21
1. turno
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 4 2
25.08.21
1. turno
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 3 7
Yann Wojcik 1 4 6 62
25.08.21
1. turno
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 4
25.08.21
1. turno
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6 6
Filip Kolasinski 1 76 1 1
25.08.21
1. turno
Sebastian Gima 2 6 3 6
Wilson Leite 1 4 6 3
25.08.21
1. turno
Harry Wendelken 2 3 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 1 6 4 2
25.08.21
1. turno
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 2 1
25.08.21
1. turno
Felix Gill 2 6 7
Fermin Calvo Barcelo 0 3 69
25.08.21
1. turno
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 7 4 6
Valerio Aboian 1 67 6 3
25.08.21
1. turno
Borys Zgola 2 6 7
Dawid Taczala 0 3 62
25.08.21
1. turno
Aleksander Orlikowski 2 2 7 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 5 3
24.08.21
qualificazioni
Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 4 3
24.08.21
qualificazioni
Adrian Oetzbach 1 4
Dominique Graf scratch 0 0
24.08.21
qualificazioni
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6 10
Sebastian Brzezinski 1 3 77 6
24.08.21
qualificazioni
Michal Mikula 2 6 6 10
Ivan Kazakov 0 1 2 6
24.08.21
qualificazioni
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Fermin Calvo Barcelo 0 2 3
24.08.21
qualificazioni
Valerio Aboian 2 7 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 62 1
24.08.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Yujiro Onuma 0 0 0
24.08.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Marcelo Zormann 2 6 7
Mathieu Scaglia 0 1 5
24.08.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Fermin Calvo Barcelo 2 6 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 4 2
24.08.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Marcel Politowicz 0 3 2
24.08.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 2 4
24.08.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Michal Mikula 2 2 6 10
Przemyslaw Michocki 1 6 3 3
24.08.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Brzezinski 2 6 6
Martyn Pawelski 0 3 4
24.08.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Jesse De Jager 0 1 3
24.08.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Dominique Graf 2 6 2 10
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 1 4 6 6
24.08.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Kazakov 2 2 7 10
Flemming Peters 1 6 5 3
24.08.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Valerio Aboian 2 4 6 10
Alan Bojarski 1 6 4 8
24.08.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Aristotelis Thanos 2 7 6
Albert Chudy 0 62 4
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 2 2
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 4 1
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Fermin Calvo Barcelo 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 0 2
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Flemming Peters 2 7 6
Thijmen Loof 0 5 3
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 6
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 0 1 3
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Oetzbach 1 4
Dariusz Kuczynski scratch 0 0
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Mateusz Cislo 0 0 0
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Przemyslaw Michocki 2 6 6
Luca Moro Almeida 0 0 2
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Lars Aregger 0 1 0
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Brzezinski 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 3 3
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 3 4
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 2 3
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jan Jermar 2 3 6 10
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 1 6 3 5
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominique Graf 2 6 6 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 76 1 8
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Kazakov 2 3 6 10
Oscar Weightman 1 6 2 1
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 6 6
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 0 3 0
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcel Politowicz 2 7 6
Timur Mukhtarulin 0 5 4
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Adrian Stasiak 0 1 0
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Albert Chudy 2 6 2 10
Piotr Sowinski 1 4 6 1
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 1 2
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Yujiro Onuma 2 6 7
Michael Strestian Stamati 0 3 60
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Alan Bojarski 2 6 6
Gabriel Bilinski 0 4 1
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Martyn Pawelski 2 7 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 5 4
22.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jesse De Jager 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 3 0
uomini di doppio argilla Poland M25 Poznan set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.21
finali
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson 1 w/o
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 0
27.08.21
semifinali
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Wilson Leite/Matias Zukas 0 2 62
27.08.21
semifinali
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 3 7 10
Martyn Pawelski/Filip Pieczonka 1 6 5 8
26.08.21
quarti di finale
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 2 65
26.08.21
quarti di finale
Wilson Leite/Matias Zukas 1 w/o
Shintaro Mochizuki/Jose Pereira 0
26.08.21
quarti di finale
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 7 6
Aleksander Orlikowski/Borys Zgola 0 5 4
26.08.21
quarti di finale
Martyn Pawelski/Filip Pieczonka 1 w/o
Gilbert Klier Junior/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0
24.08.21
1. turno
Wilson Leite/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk/Maciej Rajski 0 2 0
24.08.21
1. turno
Aleksander Orlikowski/Borys Zgola 2 7 6
Ivan Liutarevich/Martins Podzus 0 64 2
25.08.21
1. turno
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Marcel Politowicz/Dawid Taczala 0 1 3
25.08.21
1. turno
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 3 7 10
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 1 6 5 7
25.08.21
1. turno
Gilbert Klier Junior/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach/Mathieu Scaglia 0 3 4
25.08.21
1. turno
Shintaro Mochizuki/Jose Pereira 2 7 0 10
Felix Gill/Jan Jermar 1 65 6 5
25.08.21
1. turno
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 7 4 10
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch 1 65 6 7
25.08.21
1. turno
Martyn Pawelski/Filip Pieczonka 2 7 6
Tom Hands/Harry Wendelken 0 5 4
<