M25 Pensacola 2021 live score, risultati in diretta

M25 Pensacola live, $25K

uomini singolare argilla USA M25 Pensacola set 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.21
finali
Nicolas Kicker 2 6 6 6
Adrian Andreev 1 74 3 2
22.05.21
semifinali
Nicolas Kicker 2 7 6
Patrick Kypson 0 63 0
22.05.21
semifinali
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 4 3
21.05.21
quarti di finale
Nicolas Kicker 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 3 1
21.05.21
quarti di finale
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 4 0
21.05.21
quarti di finale
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 2 3
21.05.21
quarti di finale
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 7
Peter Bertran 0 4 5
20.05.21
2. turno
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 3 2
20.05.21
2. turno
Nicolas Kicker 2 4 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 5 2
20.05.21
2. turno
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Oscar Mesquida Berg 0 4 1
20.05.21
2. turno
Patrick Kypson 2 6 2 7
Nicolas Mejia 1 4 6 5
20.05.21
2. turno
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Dayne Kelly 0 2 2
20.05.21
2. turno
Oliver Crawford 2 6 7
Christian Harrison 0 4 66
20.05.21
2. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 7
Nicolas Jarry 0 5 66
20.05.21
2. turno
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 3 6 7
Sekou Bangoura 1 6 3 68
19.05.21
1. turno
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
John Bernard 0 2 1
19.05.21
1. turno
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 4 4
19.05.21
1. turno
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 2 4
19.05.21
1. turno
Nicolas Kicker 2 7 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 5 1
19.05.21
1. turno
Christian Harrison 2 6 4 6
Evan Zhu 1 3 6 1
19.05.21
1. turno
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 0 0
19.05.21
1. turno
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 7 4 6
Nick Chappell 1 5 6 3
19.05.21
1. turno
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 4 3
19.05.21
1. turno
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 0
19.05.21
1. turno
Nicolas Mejia 2 5 6 6
Wilson Leite 1 7 3 4
19.05.21
1. turno
Patrick Kypson 2 5 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 7 5 3
19.05.21
1. turno
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 4 2
19.05.21
1. turno
Oliver Crawford 2 7 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 5 4
19.05.21
1. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 4 3
19.05.21
1. turno
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 4 4
20.05.21
1. turno
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 3 6 4
Noah Rubin scratch 0 6 3 1
18.05.21
qualificazioni
Nicolas Kicker 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 1 1
18.05.21
qualificazioni
Nicolas Barrientos 2 4 6 10
Alexander Bernard 1 6 1 4
18.05.21
qualificazioni
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Garrett Johns 0 65 1
18.05.21
qualificazioni
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 7 7
Juncheng Shang 0 5 5
18.05.21
qualificazioni
Peter Bertran 2 6 6 10
Kiranpal Pannu 1 73 4 8
18.05.21
qualificazioni
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 1 2
18.05.21
qualificazioni
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 1 2
18.05.21
qualificazioni
John Bernard 2 6 1 11
Jesse Flores 1 3 6 9
18.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Kicker 2 7 6
Blu Baker 0 5 1
18.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 2 3
18.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 2 4
18.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Alan Kohen 2 3 6 10
Federico Agustin Gomez 1 6 2 6
18.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 7 6
Caleb Strother 0 5 0
18.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 4 4
18.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Victor Lilov 0 2 1
18.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Jack Vance 0 2 4
18.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 2 0
18.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Garrett Johns 2 4 6 10
Harry Thursfield 1 6 4 4
18.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Benjamin Kittay 0 2 2
18.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Jamie Vance 0 1 2
18.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Tom Hands 2 1 7 10
Errol Smith 1 6 61 3
18.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
John Bernard 2 5 6 10
Taha Baadi 1 7 2 7
18.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Bernard 2 4 6 10
Henry Patten 1 6 2 2
18.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Juncheng Shang 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 2 3
uomini di doppio argilla USA M25 Pensacola set 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.21
finali
Jc Aragone/Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 4 10
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 1 2 6 6
21.05.21
semifinali
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Evan Song/Evan Zhu 0 1 4
22.05.21
semifinali
Jc Aragone/Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 6
Nicolas Kicker/Aidan Mchugh 0 4 2
21.05.21
quarti di finale
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 7 6
Peter Bertran/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 66 1
21.05.21
quarti di finale
Jc Aragone/Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Wilson Leite 0 4 2
21.05.21
quarti di finale
Nicolas Kicker/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 2 4
21.05.21
quarti di finale
Evan Song/Evan Zhu 2 6 7
Sekou Bangoura/Ruben Gonzales 0 2 63
19.05.21
1. turno
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 7
Alejandro Gonzalez/Luis Patino 0 3 5
19.05.21
1. turno
Sekou Bangoura/Ruben Gonzales 2 6 6
Serdar Bojadjieva/Nicolas Lecoutre 0 2 0
19.05.21
1. turno
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer/Shintaro Mochizuki 0 5 3
19.05.21
1. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Wilson Leite 2 4 7 10
Justin Butsch/Nick Chappell 1 6 66 8
19.05.21
1. turno
Jc Aragone/Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 2 4
19.05.21
1. turno
Nicolas Kicker/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 7
Oliver Crawford/Benjamin Kittay 0 3 5
19.05.21
1. turno
Peter Bertran/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 3 6 10
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Rowland Phillips 1 6 4 1
19.05.21
1. turno
Evan Song/Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 3 3
<