M25 Pardubice 2021 live score, risultati in diretta

M25 Pardubice live, $25K

uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic M25 Pardubice set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.21
finali
Filip Misolic 2 7 6
Henri Squire 0 5 3
25.09.21
semifinali
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 4 1
25.09.21
semifinali
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 4 4
24.09.21
quarti di finale
Alexander Weis 1 6 2
Maciej Rajski scratch 0 3 0
24.09.21
quarti di finale
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 1 3
24.09.21
quarti di finale
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Luca Nardi 0 1 3
24.09.21
quarti di finale
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7 6
Robin Stanek 1 72 5 3
23.09.21
2. turno
Maciej Rajski 2 5 6 7
Tim Handel 1 7 4 5
23.09.21
2. turno
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 2 4
23.09.21
2. turno
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 3 0
23.09.21
2. turno
Alexander Weis 2 6 6 6
Toby Martin 1 75 3 2
23.09.21
2. turno
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 1 1
23.09.21
2. turno
Filip Misolic 2 3 7 6
Andrew Paulson 1 6 5 2
23.09.21
2. turno
Eric Vanshelboim 2 4 6 6
Daniel Siniakov 1 6 1 2
23.09.21
2. turno
Luca Nardi 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 4 3
21.09.21
1. turno
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 4 3
21.09.21
1. turno
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 2 2
22.09.21
1. turno
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 3 2
22.09.21
1. turno
Robin Stanek 1 6 2
Jan Satral scratch 0 3 1
22.09.21
1. turno
Tim Handel 2 7 7
Lucas Gerch 0 68 5
22.09.21
1. turno
Alexander Weis 2 7 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 62 4
22.09.21
1. turno
Milos Karol 1 6 3
Adam Pavlasek scratch 0 3 4
22.09.21
1. turno
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik 0 2 2
23.09.21
1. turno
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6 7
Martin Krumich 1 75 3 62
23.09.21
1. turno
Toby Martin 1 6
Luca Giacomini scratch 0 5
23.09.21
1. turno
Pavel Nejedly 2 7 7
Mark Havlicek 0 65 63
23.09.21
1. turno
Henri Squire 2 3 6 6
Matvey Minin 1 6 3 4
23.09.21
1. turno
Andrew Paulson 2 6 7
Dominik Recek 0 2 610
23.09.21
1. turno
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6 6
Lukas Pokorny 1 74 2 1
23.09.21
1. turno
Luca Nardi 2 6 7
Omar Giacalone 0 2 67
23.09.21
1. turno
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 2
21.09.21
qualificazioni
Toby Martin 2 7 7
Stepan Pecak 0 5 64
21.09.21
qualificazioni
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 4 2
21.09.21
qualificazioni
Tim Handel 2 7 6
Mark Havlicek 0 5 1
21.09.21
qualificazioni
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny 0 3 1
21.09.21
qualificazioni
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Noah Schlagenhauf 0 1 3
21.09.21
qualificazioni
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 3 3
21.09.21
qualificazioni
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6 10
Antonin Bolardt 1 73 0 8
21.09.21
qualificazioni
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6 10
Oscar Galimardanov 1 2 73 8
20.09.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Liam Schiemann 0 2 0
20.09.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Matthias Uwe Kask 0 0 0
20.09.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 4 3
20.09.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Mikalai Haliak 2 7 6
Sandro Szic 0 64 4
20.09.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 6
Lars Aregger 0 3 3
20.09.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Jakub Katuch 0 1 1
20.09.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Jimmy Yang 0 4 3
20.09.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Paty 2 4 6 12
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 6 3 10
20.09.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 4 3
20.09.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Stepan Pecak 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 3 2
20.09.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Noah Schlagenhauf 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 3 2
20.09.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 4 6 10
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 6 1 7
20.09.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Matyas Cerny 2 6 3 10
Ondrej Horak 1 2 6 6
20.09.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Jaroslav Smedek 0 2 3
21.09.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Lanik 2 2 6 10
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 1 6 4 6
21.09.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Mark Havlicek 2 7 6
Vitek Horak 0 64 3
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 w/o
Jan Osusky 0
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 7 4 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 68 6 3
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 2 2
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 0 0
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jimmy Yang 2 7 6
Petr Mastalka 0 5 3
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 1 3
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jan Jermar 2 6 6
Martin Benes 0 4 4
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Vitek Horak 2 7 6
Radovan Michalik 0 63 3
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Noah Schlagenhauf 2 6 6
Tarik Mustafic 0 0 1
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 6 2
Lennart Melzer scratch 0 0 1
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Lars Aregger 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 3 1
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jakub Katuch 2 6 6
Ivan Kebisek 0 1 2
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Matyas Cerny 2 7 6
Dominique Graf 0 65 3
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Sandro Szic 2 6 6
Marek Dvorak 0 3 4
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jaroslav Smedek 2 6 6
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 0 2 2
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Liam Schiemann 2 1 6 10
Daniel Blazka 1 6 1 6
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Adrian Vorhemus 0 2 1
19.09.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Matthias Uwe Kask 2 6 4 10
Vojtech Mares 1 4 6 3
uomini di doppio argilla Czech Republic M25 Pardubice set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.21
finali
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 2 6 3 10
Filip Duda/Adam Pavlasek 1 4 6 8
24.09.21
semifinali
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak 0 3 4
24.09.21
semifinali
Filip Duda/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim/Alexander Weis 0 3 3
23.09.21
quarti di finale
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Mark Havlicek/Vitek Horak 0 1 1
23.09.21
quarti di finale
Filip Duda/Adam Pavlasek 2 4 6 10
Dominik Recek/Vojtech Vlkovsky 1 6 3 6
23.09.21
quarti di finale
Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak 2 3 6 10
Matyas Cerny/Daniel Paty 1 6 2 7
24.09.21
quarti di finale
Eric Vanshelboim/Alexander Weis 1 w/o
Martins Podzus/Maciej Rajski 0
21.09.21
1. turno
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Filip Apltauer/Stepan Baum 0 4 2
21.09.21
1. turno
Filip Duda/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Ondrej Horak/Daniel Siniakov 0 3 3
21.09.21
1. turno
Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Matvey Minin 0 0 1
21.09.21
1. turno
Eric Vanshelboim/Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 0 2
21.09.21
1. turno
Dominik Recek/Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Marek Friedl/Jan Satral 0 2 2
21.09.21
1. turno
Mark Havlicek/Vitek Horak 2 2 7 13
Mikalai Haliak/Milos Karol 1 6 66 11
22.09.21
1. turno
Matyas Cerny/Daniel Paty 1 w/o
Lucas Gerch/Timo Stodder 0
22.09.21
1. turno
Martins Podzus/Maciej Rajski 1 w/o
Tomas Lanik/Lukas Pokorny 0
<