M25 Bhopal 2024 live score, risultati in diretta

M25 Bhopal live, $25K

uomini singolare corte duro India M25 Bhopal set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.24
finali
Bogdan Bobrov 1 w/o
Oliver Crawford 0
20.01.24
semifinali
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 2 6
David Pichler 1 2 6 1
20.01.24
semifinali
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 1 1 72 4
19.01.24
quarti di finale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 2 4
19.01.24
quarti di finale
David Pichler 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 4 3
19.01.24
quarti di finale
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Aryan Shah 0 3 4
19.01.24
quarti di finale
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 3 2
18.01.24
2. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 2 1
18.01.24
2. turno
David Pichler 2 7 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 61 3
18.01.24
2. turno
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Matthew Hulme 0 4 2
18.01.24
2. turno
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 7
Kris Van Wyk 0 1 64
18.01.24
2. turno
Oliver Crawford 2 6 3 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 1 3 6 1
18.01.24
2. turno
Eric Vanshelboim 2 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 1 6 3 0
18.01.24
2. turno
Dominik Palan 2 6 7
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 63
18.01.24
2. turno
Aryan Shah 1 5
Thijmen Loof scratch 0 0
16.01.24
1. turno
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 2 2
16.01.24
1. turno
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 3 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 3 6 2
16.01.24
1. turno
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 7
Ishaque Eqbal 0 2 5
16.01.24
1. turno
Raghav Jaisinghani 2 6 6
Bhavesh Gour 0 4 2
16.01.24
1. turno
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Yunseok Jang 0 2 4
16.01.24
1. turno
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 7 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 64 0
17.01.24
1. turno
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Ofek Shimanov 0 4 3
17.01.24
1. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal 0 2 4
17.01.24
1. turno
David Pichler 2 6 6 6
Mukund Sasikumar 1 75 4 4
17.01.24
1. turno
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Jiayang Dong 0 1 3
17.01.24
1. turno
Manish Sureshkumar 2 4 6 6
Madhwin Kamath 1 6 3 4
17.01.24
1. turno
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6 6
Karan Singh 1 72 4 2
17.01.24
1. turno
Matthew Hulme 2 7 0 6
Giles Hussey 1 5 6 3
17.01.24
1. turno
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7 6
Jelle Sels 1 79 68 4
17.01.24
1. turno
Thijmen Loof 2 6 7
Siddhant Banthia 0 2 5
17.01.24
1. turno
Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Orel Kimhi 0 1 3
15.01.24
qualificazioni
Parth Aggarwal 2 7 6
Mattias Southcombe 0 63 4
15.01.24
qualificazioni
Matthew Hulme 2 2 7 10
Woobin Shin 1 6 66 8
15.01.24
qualificazioni
Thijmen Loof 2 7 6
Rohan Mehra 0 65 4
15.01.24
qualificazioni
Madhwin Kamath 2 2 6 10
Vishnu Vardhan 1 6 4 4
15.01.24
qualificazioni
Yunseok Jang 2 4 6 10
Kabir Hans 1 6 1 4
15.01.24
qualificazioni
Ofek Shimanov 2 6 7
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0 1 62
15.01.24
qualificazioni
Jiayang Dong 2 4 7 10
Tushar Madan 1 6 64 8
15.01.24
qualificazioni
Aryan Shah 2 6 5 10
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 1 4 7 8
14.01.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 3 4
14.01.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 2 7 6
Faisal Qamar 0 5 3
14.01.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 7 6
Shivank Bhatnagar 0 64 1
14.01.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Parth Aggarwal 2 6 7
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 3 5
14.01.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Matthew Hulme 2 6 6
Yash Yadav 0 2 4
14.01.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Kabir Hans 2 6 6
Daksh Prasad 0 1 1
14.01.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 3 0
14.01.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Tushar Madan 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen 0 1 2
14.01.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 2 0
14.01.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Madhwin Kamath 2 6 7
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 3 5
14.01.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Jagmeet Singh 0 0 4
14.01.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Yunseok Jang 2 6 6
Ritabrata Sarkar 0 1 4
14.01.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 7
Alok Hajare 0 2 65
14.01.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Ofek Shimanov 2 6 6
Tanik Gupta 0 3 3
14.01.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Jiayang Dong 2 6 1 10
Lakshya Gupta 1 4 6 3
14.01.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Aryan Shah 2 6 3 10
Yash Chaurasia 1 2 6 2
uomini di doppio corte duro India M25 Bhopal set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.24
finali
Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal/Faisal Qamar 0 4 2
19.01.24
semifinali
Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo 1 w/o
Nicholas Bybel/Eric Vanshelboim 0
19.01.24
semifinali
Ishaque Eqbal/Faisal Qamar 2 6 3 10
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Vishnu Vardhan 1 4 6 8
18.01.24
quarti di finale
Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo 2 7 6
Kabir Hans/Aryan Shah 0 5 3
18.01.24
quarti di finale
Ishaque Eqbal/Faisal Qamar 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal/Tsung-Hao Huang 0 2 4
18.01.24
quarti di finale
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Vishnu Vardhan 2 2 6 13
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 3 11
18.01.24
quarti di finale
Nicholas Bybel/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Woobin Shin/Kris Van Wyk 0 1 4
16.01.24
1. turno
Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo 2 4 6 11
Tanik Gupta/Daksh Prasad 1 6 0 9
16.01.24
1. turno
Ishaque Eqbal/Faisal Qamar 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/David Pichler 0 1 4
16.01.24
1. turno
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 7
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov 0 3 5
16.01.24
1. turno
Nicholas Bybel/Eric Vanshelboim 2 4 6 10
Siddhant Banthia/Giles Hussey 1 6 3 4
16.01.24
1. turno
Woobin Shin/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof/Jelle Sels 0 4 4
16.01.24
1. turno
Kabir Hans/Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Matthew Hulme/Imran Sibille 0 4 2
17.01.24
1. turno
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Bhavesh Gour/Raghav Jaisinghani 0 3 1
17.01.24
1. turno
Rishab Agarwal/Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 7
Fitriadi M Rifqi/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 2 5
<