M25 Agadir 2022 live score, risultati in diretta

M25 Agadir live, $25K

uomini singolare argilla Morocco M25 Agadir set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.22
finali
Emilien Voisin 2 6 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 3 65
06.08.22
semifinali
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 2 7
Jurgen Briand 1 4 6 63
06.08.22
semifinali
Emilien Voisin 2 6 4 7
Mariano Navone 1 3 6 64
05.08.22
quarti di finale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 2 3
05.08.22
quarti di finale
Jurgen Briand 2 4 7 7
Joris De Loore 1 6 62 62
05.08.22
quarti di finale
Emilien Voisin 1 6 4
Goncalo Oliveira scratch 0 1 2
05.08.22
quarti di finale
Mariano Navone 2 6 4 7
Timo Legout 1 4 6 5
04.08.22
2. turno
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Alessandro Cortegiani 0 0 0
04.08.22
2. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Jimmy Yang 0 2 0
04.08.22
2. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 4 6 6
Adam Moundir 1 6 2 3
04.08.22
2. turno
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Walid Ahouda 0 3 4
04.08.22
2. turno
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Reda Bennani 0 3 2
04.08.22
2. turno
Emilien Voisin 2 6 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 4 68
04.08.22
2. turno
Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Ottaviano Martini 0 2 62
04.08.22
2. turno
Timo Legout 2 6 6
Lukas Palovic 0 1 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Driss Sedrati 0 0 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 0 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Adam Moundir 2 6 1 6
Ammar Elamin 1 4 6 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 5 6
Nico Hornitschek 1 4 7 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 6 6 6
James Markiewicz 1 4 72 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 7 6
Tom Pisane 0 66 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Ottaviano Martini 2 6 6
Mohamed Alami 0 1 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6 6
Christian Lerby 1 3 75 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 2 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Jimmy Yang 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 1 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Yazid Lahjomri 0 0 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Mohamed Adnaoui 0 2 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Walid Ahouda 2 7 6
Mehdi Benchakroun 0 64 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Lukas Palovic 2 7 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 5 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Timo Legout 2 6 6
Rayane Stable 0 2 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Reda Bennani 2 6 0 6
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 1 3 6 3
02.08.22
qualificazioni
Mohamed Adnaoui 2 6 6
Mustapha Benmira 0 1 4
02.08.22
qualificazioni
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 6 6
David Munoz (ESP) 0 0 1
02.08.22
qualificazioni
Ottaviano Martini 2 6 6
Reda Bennani 0 3 2
02.08.22
qualificazioni
James Markiewicz 2 3 7 10
Francesco Mineo 1 6 67 6
02.08.22
qualificazioni
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Youssef Kadiri Hassani 0 3 3
02.08.22
qualificazioni
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 6
Mateo Berne 0 3 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mohamed Adnaoui 2 3 6 10
Artiom Dorofeev 1 6 4 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 4 7 10
Luc Fomba 1 6 64 4
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mateo Berne 2 6 6
Nicolas Compagnucci 0 1 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Ottaviano Martini 2 6 6
Esteban Djinbachian 0 1 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
James Markiewicz 2 7 7
Carlo Venturini 0 62 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Sebastian Buehler 0 2 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mustapha Benmira 2 6 6
Claudio Cataldi 0 2 0
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
David Munoz (ESP) 2 6 6
Facundo Dadino 0 2 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 6
Oussama Bouayad 0 1 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Francesco Mineo 2 6 6
Deji Thomas-Smith 0 4 4
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Youssef Kadiri Hassani 2 6 7
Yassine Smiej 0 4 68
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Reda Bennani 2 6 6
Tomas Vaise 0 4 4
31.07.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Compagnucci 2 4 6 11
Giovanni Agostinetto 1 6 3 9
31.07.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 6 6
Karol Malirz 0 3 3
31.07.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Esteban Djinbachian 2 6 6
Sami Mouline 0 0 1
31.07.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Alexandr Kolijev 0 3 2
31.07.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlo Venturini 2 6 6
Emiliano Jorquera 0 4 2
uomini di doppio argilla Morocco M25 Agadir set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Mariano Navone 2 3 6 10
Nico Hornitschek/Jimmy Yang 1 6 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Nico Hornitschek/Jimmy Yang 1 1
Nicolas Compagnucci/Tommaso Compagnucci scratch 0 0
06.08.22
semifinali
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Mariano Navone 2 7 7
Rayane Stable/Emilien Voisin 0 63 62
04.08.22
quarti di finale
Nico Hornitschek/Jimmy Yang 1 w/o
Younes Lalami Laaroussi/Adam Moundir 0
04.08.22
quarti di finale
Nicolas Compagnucci/Tommaso Compagnucci 2 7 5 10
Walid Ahouda/Mehdi Benchakroun 1 64 7 8
04.08.22
quarti di finale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Mariano Navone 1 w/o
Christian Lerby/Karol Malirz 0
04.08.22
quarti di finale
Rayane Stable/Emilien Voisin 2 6 6 10
James Markiewicz/Deji Thomas-Smith 1 73 4 8
02.08.22
1. turno
Nico Hornitschek/Jimmy Yang 2 6 6
Mustapha Benmira/Credit Chaiyarin 0 3 2
02.08.22
1. turno
Walid Ahouda/Mehdi Benchakroun 2 6 6
Youssef Kadiri Hassani/Yazid Lahjomri 0 2 4
02.08.22
1. turno
James Markiewicz/Deji Thomas-Smith 2 6 3 10
Giovanni Agostinetto/Francesco Mineo 1 1 6 3
02.08.22
1. turno
Younes Lalami Laaroussi/Adam Moundir 2 7 6
Mohamed Alami/Reda Bennani 0 5 2
02.08.22
1. turno
Nicolas Compagnucci/Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 3 10
Emiliano Jorquera/Tomas Vaise 1 2 6 8
02.08.22
1. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin/Joshua Schaefer 0 1 1
02.08.22
1. turno
Christian Lerby/Karol Malirz 2 6 6
Mohamed Adnaoui/Youssef Filali 0 0 0
02.08.22
1. turno
Rayane Stable/Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini/Ottaviano Martini 0 2 4
<