M15 Zahra 2023 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Zahra live, $15K

uomini singolare corte duro Kuwait M15 Zahra set 1 2 3 4 5
03.12.23
finali
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 2
02.12.23
semifinali
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 2 6 7
Giles Hussey 1 6 4 5
02.12.23
semifinali
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Alex Knaff 0 0 2
01.12.23
quarti di finale
Alex Knaff 2 6 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 1 75 2 2
01.12.23
quarti di finale
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Elgin Khoeblal 0 2 4
01.12.23
quarti di finale
Yanki Erel 2 6 4 6
Petr Nesterov 1 4 6 3
01.12.23
quarti di finale
Giles Hussey 2 6 7
Sander Jong 0 2 63
30.11.23
2. turno
Alex Knaff 1 w/o
Cayetano March 0
30.11.23
2. turno
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning 0 2 2
30.11.23
2. turno
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Ali Habib 0 1 0
30.11.23
2. turno
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 0 2
30.11.23
2. turno
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 1 4
30.11.23
2. turno
Petr Nesterov 2 7 4 6
Volodymyr Iakubenko 1 5 6 4
30.11.23
2. turno
Sander Jong 2 6 7
Emilien Demanet 0 1 62
30.11.23
2. turno
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 3 1
28.11.23
1. turno
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Essa Qabazard 0 0 3
29.11.23
1. turno
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 1 3
29.11.23
1. turno
Benedikt Henning 2 6 6
Ali Alshati 0 0 3
29.11.23
1. turno
Alexis Canter 2 6 4 6
Rik Muller 1 2 6 4
29.11.23
1. turno
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Yaqoub Mohammed 0 0 0
29.11.23
1. turno
Cayetano March 2 6 7
Aurel Ciocanu 0 1 5
29.11.23
1. turno
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 1 2
29.11.23
1. turno
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 7
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 4 5
29.11.23
1. turno
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 0 1
29.11.23
1. turno
Ali Habib 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 4 3
29.11.23
1. turno
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Leyton Rivera 0 0 2
29.11.23
1. turno
Sander Jong 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 3 3
29.11.23
1. turno
Arthur Bonnaud 2 7 7
Jack Loge 0 5 5
29.11.23
1. turno
Volodymyr Iakubenko 2 6 7
Bader Alabdullah 0 1 5
29.11.23
1. turno
Elgin Khoeblal 2 7 6
Deney Wassermann 0 5 2
29.11.23
1. turno
Emilien Demanet 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 3 4
28.11.23
qualificazioni
Aurel Ciocanu 2 5 6 10
Abdulhamid Mubarak 1 7 0 1
28.11.23
qualificazioni
Ali Habib 2 5 6 10
Artem Podorozhnyi 1 7 4 7
28.11.23
qualificazioni
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 4 3
28.11.23
qualificazioni
Leyton Rivera 2 2 6 10
Zach Stephens 1 6 2 6
28.11.23
qualificazioni
Rik Muller 2 5 7 10
Alexey Shtengelov 1 7 5 7
28.11.23
qualificazioni
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Glib Sekachov 0 0 0
28.11.23
qualificazioni
Elgin Khoeblal 2 7 6
Adrian Arcon 0 5 1
28.11.23
qualificazioni
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Raffaello Papajcik 0 3 4
27.11.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Abdulhamid Mubarak 2 6 6
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 3 3
27.11.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikita Repkin 2 7 7
Zeki Horoz 0 65 5
27.11.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Aurel Ciocanu 2 6 6
Martijn Molenkamp 0 2 3
27.11.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ali Habib 2 6 6
Salman Alhassani 0 0 0
27.11.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 4 4
27.11.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexey Shtengelov 2 6 6
Danylo Semenov 0 4 4
27.11.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Leyton Rivera 2 3 6 11
Felix Mischker 1 6 2 9
27.11.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Rik Muller 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 2 0
27.11.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Hussen Alshati 0 0 0
27.11.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Ali Alkazemi 0 0 0
27.11.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Fouzan Fahad 0 1 0
27.11.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Arcon 2 6 6
Hugo Nieto Alonso 0 2 1
27.11.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 2 1
27.11.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Raffaello Papajcik 2 7 4 13
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 1 5 6 11
27.11.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Zach Stephens 2 6 4 10
Isade Juneau 1 0 6 5
27.11.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Glib Sekachov 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Kuwait M15 Zahra set 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.23
finali
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6 10
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 1 3 71 7
01.12.23
semifinali
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6 10
Sander Jong/Jesse Timmermans 1 72 3 5
01.12.23
semifinali
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Elgin Khoeblal/Deney Wassermann 0 2 4
30.11.23
quarti di finale
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera 0 3 3
30.11.23
quarti di finale
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Aurel Ciocanu/Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 3 2
30.11.23
quarti di finale
Elgin Khoeblal/Deney Wassermann 2 6 7
Felix Mischker/Raffaello Papajcik 0 2 64
30.11.23
quarti di finale
Sander Jong/Jesse Timmermans 2 6 6
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Artem Podorozhnyi 0 1 1
28.11.23
1. turno
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 7
Caspar Schuetze/Maik Steiner 0 1 5
28.11.23
1. turno
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 2 7 7
Giles Hussey/Alex Knaff 0 64 65
28.11.23
1. turno
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera 2 6 2 10
Zeki Horoz/Cayetano March 1 4 6 6
28.11.23
1. turno
Felix Mischker/Raffaello Papajcik 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Kousuke Ogura 0 3 2
28.11.23
1. turno
Elgin Khoeblal/Deney Wassermann 2 6 7
Alexis Canter/Petr Nesterov 0 3 5
28.11.23
1. turno
Sander Jong/Jesse Timmermans 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud/Ali Habib 0 1 2
28.11.23
1. turno
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Hussen Alshati/Yaqoub Mohammed 0 2 1
28.11.23
1. turno
Aurel Ciocanu/Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 4 10
Bader Alabdullah/Essa Qabazard 1 1 6 7
<