M15 Zahra 2023 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Zahra live, $15K

uomini singolare corte duro Kuwait M15 Zahra set 1 2 3 4 5
16.12.23
semifinali
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 1 2
16.12.23
semifinali
Emilien Demanet 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 3
15.12.23
quarti di finale
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 5 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud 1 7 4 2
15.12.23
quarti di finale
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 2
15.12.23
quarti di finale
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 7
Deney Wassermann 0 4 64
15.12.23
quarti di finale
Emilien Demanet 2 6 3 7
Alex Knaff 1 3 6 5
14.12.23
2. turno
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 4 6 6
Ali Habib 1 6 3 3
14.12.23
2. turno
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Matic Kriznik 0 4 2
14.12.23
2. turno
Alastair Gray 2 7 6
Elgin Khoeblal 0 5 1
14.12.23
2. turno
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Leyton Rivera 0 2 1
14.12.23
2. turno
Zura Tkemaladze 2 7 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 65 1
14.12.23
2. turno
Deney Wassermann 2 7 6
Jack Loge 0 5 3
14.12.23
2. turno
Arthur Bonnaud 2 4 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 1 6 4 3
14.12.23
2. turno
Emilien Demanet 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 3 3
13.12.23
1. turno
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 4 2
13.12.23
1. turno
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Ali Alshati 0 2 0
13.12.23
1. turno
Alex Knaff 2 7 6
Ryan James Storrie 0 5 2
13.12.23
1. turno
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 4 1
13.12.23
1. turno
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 4 4
13.12.23
1. turno
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 3 3
13.12.23
1. turno
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Raffael Schaer 0 3 4
13.12.23
1. turno
Deney Wassermann 2 4 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 1 6 3 2
13.12.23
1. turno
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Giles Hussey 0 2 0
13.12.23
1. turno
Ali Habib 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 4 4
13.12.23
1. turno
Leyton Rivera 2 7 6
Zach Stephens 0 5 2
13.12.23
1. turno
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Hussen Alshati 0 0 0
13.12.23
1. turno
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Yaqoub Mohammed 0 3 1
13.12.23
1. turno
Matic Kriznik 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 2 2
13.12.23
1. turno
Jack Loge 2 7 6
Felix Mischker 0 5 2
13.12.23
1. turno
Emilien Demanet 2 6 6
Mashari Nawaf 0 2 3
12.12.23
qualificazioni
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 7 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 64 4
12.12.23
qualificazioni
Ali Habib 2 7 6
Ivan Sodan 0 5 3
12.12.23
qualificazioni
Leyton Rivera 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 2 2
12.12.23
qualificazioni
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Artem Podorozhnyi 0 3 1
12.12.23
qualificazioni
Raffael Schaer 2 1 6 10
Mattias Southcombe 1 6 3 8
12.12.23
qualificazioni
Felix Mischker 2 7 6
Lars Goran Verwerft 0 5 2
12.12.23
qualificazioni
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 6 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid 0 4 3
12.12.23
qualificazioni
Zach Stephens 2 6 6
Bikramjeet Singh Chawla 0 2 2
11.12.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Mubarak Shannan Zayid 2 6 6
Karam Hatamleh 0 1 1
11.12.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Igor Dudun 2 6 6
Danylo Semenov 0 1 1
11.12.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 4 0
11.12.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Luciano Barbarino 0 1 0
11.12.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ali Habib 2 6 6
Zeki Horoz 0 1 2
11.12.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Leyton Rivera 2 6 6
Abdulhamid Mubarak 0 3 4
11.12.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Sodan 2 6 7
Nikita Repkin 0 2 5
11.12.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Adrian Arcon 0 4 0
11.12.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Raffael Schaer 2 6 6
Martijn Molenkamp 0 3 4
11.12.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Bikramjeet Singh Chawla 2 6 7
Artiom Dorofeev 0 3 5
11.12.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Fouzan Fahad 0 0 1
11.12.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Mattias Southcombe 2 4 6 10
Glib Sekachov 1 6 2 5
11.12.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Felix Mischker 2 6 6
Rashed Nawaf 0 1 2
11.12.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 3 2
11.12.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 6 6
Salman Alhassani 0 0 0
11.12.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Zach Stephens 2 6 6
Bader Alabdullah 0 0 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Kuwait M15 Zahra set 1 2 3 4 5
15.12.23
semifinali
Aleksandr Braynin/Nikita Repkin 2 2 6 10
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera 1 6 4 5
15.12.23
semifinali
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer/Dax Donders 0 0 4
13.12.23
quarti di finale
Guy Den Heijer/Dax Donders 1 w/o
Mousa Alkotop/Artiom Dorofeev 0
14.12.23
quarti di finale
Aleksandr Braynin/Nikita Repkin 2 2 6 10
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Deney Wassermann 1 6 2 5
14.12.23
quarti di finale
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 1 w/o
Alastair Gray/Ryan James Storrie 0
14.12.23
quarti di finale
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 0 4 3
12.12.23
1. turno
Alastair Gray/Ryan James Storrie 2 7 6 10
Luca Castelnuovo/Mattias Southcombe 1 64 75 1
12.12.23
1. turno
Aleksandr Braynin/Nikita Repkin 2 6 6
Ali Alshati/Martijn Molenkamp 0 2 4
12.12.23
1. turno
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin/Adrian Oetzbach 0 2 0
12.12.23
1. turno
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera 2 6 6
Zeki Horoz/Giles Hussey 0 1 2
12.12.23
1. turno
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Hussen Alshati/Yaqoub Mohammed 0 2 1
12.12.23
1. turno
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 2 4 6 10
Bader Alabdullah/Mubarak Shannan Zayid 1 6 4 4
12.12.23
1. turno
Guy Den Heijer/Dax Donders 2 7 6
Caspar Schuetze/Maik Steiner 0 66 2
12.12.23
1. turno
Mousa Alkotop/Artiom Dorofeev 2 6 6 10
Mashari Nawaf/Rashed Nawaf 1 74 1 3
<