M15 Winston-Salem live, $15K
M15 Winston Salem | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.11.22 finali |
Toby Samuel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Michelsen | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.22 semifinali |
Toby Samuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Catry | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.22 semifinali |
Alex Michelsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Rodenas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.22 quarti di finale |
Toby Samuel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taha Baadi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.22 quarti di finale |
Pedro Rodenas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Knaff | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.22 quarti di finale |
Robin Catry | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Eduardo Nava | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
11.11.22 quarti di finale |
Alex Michelsen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
James Story | 0 | 68 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.22 2. turno |
Eduardo Nava | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Moroni | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.22 2. turno |
Alex Knaff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Kim | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.22 2. turno |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Horak | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.22 2. turno |
James Story | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Luciano Tacchi | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.11.22 2. turno |
Toby Samuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.22 2. turno |
Pedro Rodenas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Learner Tien | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.22 2. turno |
Robin Catry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Schnaitter | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.22 2. turno |
Alex Michelsen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Harper | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.22 1. turno |
Jakob Schnaitter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ben Jones | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
08.11.22 1. turno |
Alex Knaff | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Constantinos Koshis scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.22 1. turno |
Toby Samuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cash Hanzlik | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.22 1. turno |
Pedro Rodenas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Braden Shick | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
09.11.22 1. turno |
Eduardo Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Flores | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.11.22 1. turno |
Mitchell Harper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Menelaos Efstathiou | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.11.22 1. turno |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Hohmann | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.11.22 1. turno |
Luciano Tacchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gianni Ross | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
09.11.22 1. turno |
James Story | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Garrett Johns | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
09.11.22 1. turno |
Filippo Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.11.22 1. turno |
Ondrej Horak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lakoseljac | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.11.22 1. turno |
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Kang | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
09.11.22 1. turno |
Robin Catry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Rodrigues | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.11.22 1. turno |
Aidan Kim | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Staeheli | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
09.11.22 1. turno |
Alex Michelsen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bozo Barun | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
09.11.22 1. turno |
Learner Tien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jibril Nettles | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.22 qualificazioni |
Christian Lakoseljac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leo Vithoontien | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.22 qualificazioni |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oskar Antinheimo | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.22 qualificazioni |
Jibril Nettles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jody Maginley | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.22 qualificazioni |
James Story | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oskar Brostrom Poulsen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.22 qualificazioni |
Ronald Hohmann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fons Van Sambeek | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
08.11.22 qualificazioni |
Ondrej Horak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wyatt Demulling | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.22 qualificazioni |
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martins Rocens | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.22 qualificazioni |
Robin Catry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Casey Hoole | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
J Mercer | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
07.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Christian Lakoseljac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Dreycopp | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Wyatt Demulling | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paul Spencer | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Nortie Nortey | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Wallner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jibril Nettles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ernesto Requena Leigue | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
James Story | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jakub Ostajewski | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
07.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ronald Hohmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Lopez De Azcona | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Casey Hoole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niroop Vallabhaneni | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ondrej Horak | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Matthew Thomson | 1 | 68 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oskar Antinheimo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victor Putter | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vikas Deo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fons Van Sambeek | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Bryce Nakashima | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
07.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Robin Catry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veljko Krstic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oskar Brostrom Poulsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varun Jayaram | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leo Vithoontien | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jared Thompkins | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Winston Salem | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.22 finali |
Ben Jones/Toby Samuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Catry/Luca Staeheli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.22 semifinali |
Ben Jones/Toby Samuel | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jesse Flores/Alex Knaff | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
10.11.22 semifinali |
Robin Catry/Luca Staeheli | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Juan Lopez De Azcona/Filippo Moroni | 1 | 64 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.11.22 quarti di finale |
Jesse Flores/Alex Knaff | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Casey Hoole/James Story | 1 | 74 | 63 | 7 | |||||
09.11.22 quarti di finale |
Ben Jones/Toby Samuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eduardo Nava/Jakob Schnaitter | 1 | 4 | 76 | 6 | |||||
09.11.22 quarti di finale |
Juan Lopez De Azcona/Filippo Moroni | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alex Michelsen/Learner Tien | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
09.11.22 quarti di finale |
Robin Catry/Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martins Rocens/Fons Van Sambeek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.22 1. turno |
Alex Michelsen/Learner Tien | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bozo Barun/Menelaos Efstathiou | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
08.11.22 1. turno |
Martins Rocens/Fons Van Sambeek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Valentin De Carvalho/Daniel Rodrigues | 1 | 0 | 77 | 7 | |||||
08.11.22 1. turno |
Jesse Flores/Alex Knaff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jody Maginley/Mark Wallner | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.22 1. turno |
Casey Hoole/James Story | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Luciano Tacchi/Matthew Thomson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
08.11.22 1. turno |
Ben Jones/Toby Samuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aidan Kim/Braden Shick | 1 | 1 | 75 | 5 | |||||
08.11.22 1. turno |
Eduardo Nava/Jakob Schnaitter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Baadi/J Mercer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.22 1. turno |
Juan Lopez De Azcona/Filippo Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oskar Antinheimo/Veljko Krstic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.22 1. turno |
Robin Catry/Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Nortie Nortey/Roy Stepanov | 0 | 3 | 3 |