M15 Torello 2021 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Torello live, $15K

uomini singolare corte duro Spain M15 Torello set 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
finali
John Echeverria 2 7 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 67 4
06.11.21
semifinali
Marco Brugnerotto 1 2 5
Louis Dussin scratch 0 6 4
06.11.21
semifinali
John Echeverria 2 6 1 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 3 6 1
05.11.21
quarti di finale
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 7
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 4 66
05.11.21
quarti di finale
Louis Dussin 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 63
05.11.21
quarti di finale
John Echeverria 2 6 7
Benjamin Lock 0 4 5
05.11.21
quarti di finale
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Mario Mansilla Diez 0 4 4
04.11.21
2. turno
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6 7
Pol Amoros Ramos 1 74 3 64
04.11.21
2. turno
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 7
Pedro Rodenas 0 5 64
04.11.21
2. turno
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 3 2
04.11.21
2. turno
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Allan Deschamps 0 0 1
04.11.21
2. turno
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Vilius Gaubas 0 2 3
04.11.21
2. turno
John Echeverria 2 6 5 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 3 7 2
04.11.21
2. turno
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 4 1
04.11.21
2. turno
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 64
02.11.21
1. turno
Marco Brugnerotto 2 5 7 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 7 5 4
02.11.21
1. turno
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 4 4
02.11.21
1. turno
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 2 3
02.11.21
1. turno
John Echeverria 2 7 5 7
Florent Bax 1 64 7 64
02.11.21
1. turno
Lilian Marmousez 2 7 6
Edas Butvilas 0 65 2
02.11.21
1. turno
Pedro Rodenas 2 1 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 2 4
03.11.21
1. turno
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Joris Moret 0 3 3
03.11.21
1. turno
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 0 0
03.11.21
1. turno
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Luis Utrilla 0 2 3
03.11.21
1. turno
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 3
03.11.21
1. turno
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 0 1 0
03.11.21
1. turno
Allan Deschamps 2 7 6
Maxime Mora 0 5 0
03.11.21
1. turno
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 3 3
03.11.21
1. turno
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 7
Marc Othman Ktiri 0 5 5
03.11.21
1. turno
Vilius Gaubas 2 1 7 7
Noah Lopez 1 6 5 65
04.11.21
1. turno
Kuzey Cekirge 1 1 6 2
Aaron Cohen scratch 0 6 1 0
02.11.21
qualificazioni
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 2 6 7
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 1 65
02.11.21
qualificazioni
Allan Deschamps 2 5 6 10
Pol Amoros Ramos 1 7 2 6
02.11.21
qualificazioni
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 3
02.11.21
qualificazioni
Aaron Cohen 2 6 2 10
Vojtech Vlkovsky 1 1 6 5
02.11.21
qualificazioni
Noah Lopez 2 1 7 10
Nikolay Nedelchev 1 6 5 6
02.11.21
qualificazioni
Joris Moret 2 5 6 10
Alexandre Aubriot 1 7 4 8
02.11.21
qualificazioni
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 1 6 10
Constantinos Koshis 1 6 4 8
02.11.21
qualificazioni
Marc Othman Ktiri 2 6 6
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 0 2 2
01.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 2 6 7
Jean-Christian Morandais 0 1 64
01.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Lluc Serrat Vinolas 0 0 0
01.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 3 6 10
Kenneth Rabinad Vila 1 6 3 2
01.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Allan Deschamps 2 6 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 1 2
01.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Roger Pascual Ferra 0 4 2
01.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Valentino De Pellegrin 0 4 4
01.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Pablo Riva 0 2 3
01.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Noah Lopez 2 6 6
Jagger Zhen Chih Ong Patzwald 0 4 3
01.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 2 4
01.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 0 3 4
01.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Joris Moret 2 6 6
Daniel Lara Salmeron 0 3 2
01.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Michael Strestian Stamati 0 1 2
01.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Eduardo Pobes 0 2 1
01.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Marc Othman Ktiri 2 6 6
Aaron Ventura 0 3 0
01.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Constantinos Koshis 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 0 0
01.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 2 6 6
Laurent Julia Calac 0 3 1
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 1 2
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Guillem Busquets Brau 0 0 2
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Gerard Oltra Guiral 0 2 2
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Allan Deschamps 2 6 6
Marc Saura Moragrega 0 1 0
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Pere Prat Turro 0 1 3
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Lucas Enea Rodari 0 1 2
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Lluc Serrat Vinolas 2 5 6 13
Pol Vallejo Vargas 1 7 2 11
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Axel Herberg 0 0 2
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentino De Pellegrin 2 6 6
Antonio Vela 0 1 1
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 2 6 6
Andre Kock 0 1 1
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 4 4
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Noah Lopez 2 6 6
David Puig Molina 0 2 1
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 7 6
Stefan Micov 0 63 1
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Ivan Solans 0 1 4
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Lara Salmeron 2 6 6
David Gabor 0 1 0
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Ebolum Pastor Nwokolo 0 2 2
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Joris Moret 2 7 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 62 4
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Sandro Szic 0 1 3
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikolay Nedelchev 1 5
Marc Ceballos scratch 0 2
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Pablo Riva 2 6 6
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti 0 4 2
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Michael Strestian Stamati 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 3 3
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Marc Othman Ktiri 2 6 7
Areg Stepanian 0 2 5
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Constantinos Koshis 2 6 6
Luis Francisco 0 3 4
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Eduardo Pobes 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 3 1
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Kenneth Rabinad Vila 2 6 6
Alvaro Ugarte Diez 0 0 0
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 2 6 3 11
Pol Masafret 1 4 6 9
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Giorgi Giorgadze 2 6 4 10
Victor Medina Mendez 1 2 6 6
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 2 6 6
Emiliano Jorquera 0 1 1
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Laurent Julia Calac 2 6 5 10
Nil Boixader Roca 1 2 7 6
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Roger Pascual Ferra 2 0 7 10
Serafin Zund 1 6 5 4
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jagger Zhen Chih Ong Patzwald 2 7 6
Shyam Sundarr Shri Sailesh 0 5 4
31.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Aaron Ventura 2 6 1 10
Aitor Capot Requena 1 3 6 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain M15 Torello set 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.21
finali
Jonathan Gray/Yann Wojcik 2 3 7 10
Marco Brugnerotto/Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 5 5
05.11.21
semifinali
Jonathan Gray/Yann Wojcik 2 6 7
Jay Dylan Hara Friend/Noah Lopez 0 4 63
05.11.21
semifinali
Marco Brugnerotto/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 1 10
Lilian Marmousez/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 4 6 5
04.11.21
quarti di finale
Jonathan Gray/Yann Wojcik 2 7 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez/Lucas Enea Rodari 0 64 1
04.11.21
quarti di finale
Jay Dylan Hara Friend/Noah Lopez 2 6 2 10
Pol Amoros Ramos/John Echeverria 1 3 6 6
04.11.21
quarti di finale
Marco Brugnerotto/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores/Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 2 4
04.11.21
quarti di finale
Lilian Marmousez/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 7
Allan Deschamps/Louis Dussin 0 3 63
01.11.21
1. turno
Diego Fernandez Flores/Adria Vallejo Ferrer 1 w/o
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia/Dimitris Sakellaridis 0
02.11.21
1. turno
Jonathan Gray/Yann Wojcik 2 3 6 10
Valentino De Pellegrin/Vojtech Vlkovsky 1 6 4 6
02.11.21
1. turno
Pol Amoros Ramos/John Echeverria 2 3 6 10
Aaron Cohen/Marc Othman Ktiri 1 6 3 8
02.11.21
1. turno
Jay Dylan Hara Friend/Noah Lopez 2 7 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 5 2
02.11.21
1. turno
Marco Brugnerotto/Luigi Sorrentino 1 w/o
Edas Butvilas/Constantinos Koshis 0
02.11.21
1. turno
Lilian Marmousez/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Nil Boixader Roca/Ivan Solans 0 1 3
02.11.21
1. turno
Allan Deschamps/Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Marc Saura Moragrega/Hans Albert Schubert 0 1 1
02.11.21
1. turno
Jeremias Lima-Perez/Lucas Enea Rodari 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot/Joris Moret 0 4 1
<