M15 Tel Aviv live, $15K
M15 Tel Aviv | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.03.19 finali |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Edan Leshem | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
30.03.19 semifinali |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.03.19 semifinali |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Boehler | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
29.03.19 quarti di finale |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.03.19 quarti di finale |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alon Elia | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
29.03.19 quarti di finale |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ben Patael | 1 | 6 | 3 | 68 | |||||
29.03.19 quarti di finale |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Peter Kobelt | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
28.03.19 2. turno |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. turno |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Canter | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
28.03.19 2. turno |
Alon Elia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Paris | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. turno |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. turno |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yankel Zemel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. turno |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoffer Solberg | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. turno |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Smilansky | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. turno |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Blanchet | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.03.19 1. turno |
Igor Smilansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.03.19 1. turno |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Cohen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.03.19 1. turno |
Alon Elia | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Or Ram-Harel scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
26.03.19 1. turno |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lior Goldenberg | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.03.19 1. turno |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Borisiouk | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.19 1. turno |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 1. turno |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 1. turno |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Elbaz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 1. turno |
Christoffer Solberg | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.03.19 1. turno |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Bernardo Saraiva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.03.19 1. turno |
Joshua Paris | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
27.03.19 1. turno |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roi Ginat | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 1. turno |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 1. turno |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Brian Bencic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
27.03.19 1. turno |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 1 | 6 | 5 | 63 | |||||
27.03.19 1. turno |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Milen Ianakiev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.03.19 qualificazioni |
Milen Ianakiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Luck | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.03.19 qualificazioni |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Emmanuel Luria | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
26.03.19 qualificazioni |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.03.19 qualificazioni |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Brown | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.03.19 qualificazioni |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.19 qualificazioni |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Fekiac | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Milen Ianakiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahar Simon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rotem Sobol | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Roee Benya | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Gilad Tamar scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
26.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joshua Luck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Sela | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nir Vodavoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Orel Kimhi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofek Amoyal | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yair Sarouk | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Fekiac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Levi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.03.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Preston Brown | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dor Wertheimer | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||||
M15 Tel Aviv | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 finali |
Alexander Igoshin/Bernardo Saraiva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ugo Blanchet/Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 4 | 69 | ||||||
25.03.19 semifinali |
Alexander Igoshin/Bernardo Saraiva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Milen Ianakiev/Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 semifinali |
Ugo Blanchet/Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Elbaz/Alon Elia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 quarti di finale |
Shahar Elbaz/Alon Elia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Borisiouk/Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 quarti di finale |
Alexander Igoshin/Bernardo Saraiva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yair Sarouk/Sahar Simon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 quarti di finale |
Ugo Blanchet/Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 quarti di finale |
Milen Ianakiev/Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Preston Brown/Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 1 | 2 | 77 | 6 | |||||
25.03.19 1. turno |
Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alessandro Bega/Marek Gengel | 1 | 3 | 71 | 7 | |||||
25.03.19 1. turno |
Shahar Elbaz/Alon Elia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Joshua Luck/Yankel Zemel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.03.19 1. turno |
Alexander Igoshin/Bernardo Saraiva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1. turno |
Ugo Blanchet/Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lior Goldenberg/Jordan Hasson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.03.19 1. turno |
Martin Borisiouk/Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria/Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 1. turno |
Yair Sarouk/Sahar Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler/Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1. turno |
Preston Brown/Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Roi Ginat/Yshai Oliel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.03.19 1. turno |
Milen Ianakiev/Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Remy Bertola/Joshua Paris | 0 | 3 | 64 |