M15 Sintra live, $15K
M15 Sintra | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.20 finali |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gastao Elias | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.20 quarti di finale |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Dougaz | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.09.20 quarti di finale |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Civita-Telles | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.09.20 quarti di finale |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.09.20 quarti di finale |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Joao Monteiro scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.20 2. turno |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.20 2. turno |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.20 2. turno |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.09.20 2. turno |
Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Gautier | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
10.09.20 2. turno |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.20 2. turno |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mateus Alves | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.09.20 2. turno |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gauthier Onclin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.09.20 2. turno |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.09.20 1. turno |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Poullain | 1 | 74 | 64 | 3 | |||||
08.09.20 1. turno |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.09.20 1. turno |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Collignon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.09.20 1. turno |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Hardt | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.09.20 1. turno |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fermin Tenti | 1 | 3 | 77 | 2 | |||||
08.09.20 1. turno |
Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Lock | 1 | 3 | 76 | 2 | |||||
08.09.20 1. turno |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy Smith | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.09.20 1. turno |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.20 1. turno |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Peniston | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.09.20 1. turno |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
09.09.20 1. turno |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Cacao | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.20 1. turno |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.20 1. turno |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
09.09.20 1. turno |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Faucon | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.20 1. turno |
Gauthier Onclin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natan Rodrigues | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.20 1. turno |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.09.20 qualificazioni |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 1 | 64 | 73 | 6 | |||||
07.09.20 qualificazioni |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kenny de Schepper | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
07.09.20 qualificazioni |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Bovy | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.09.20 qualificazioni |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tiago Torres | 1 | 76 | 1 | 4 | |||||
07.09.20 qualificazioni |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Araujo | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.09.20 qualificazioni |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14 | ||||
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |||||
07.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Kenny de Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illia Stoliar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filipe Brandao | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Maia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fabio Coelho | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
07.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
07.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Faria | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tiago Torres | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Dominik Palan | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |||||
07.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Pedro Araujo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kenny de Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Filipe Brandao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin De Carvalho | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Perry Gregg | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Teixeira | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tennyson Whiting | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Max Basing | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luis Faria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Tak Khunn Wang | 1 | 75 | 4 | 9 | |||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mateus Alves | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Pol Amoros Ramos scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Terence Das | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maik Steiner | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Inaki Cabrera Bello | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hugo Maia | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alberto Barroso Campos | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Illia Stoliar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Vance | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Bueno | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tiago Torres | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pedro Araujo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angel Guerrero Melgar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sintra | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 finali |
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov/Nick Hardt | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
11.09.20 semifinali |
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow/Ryan Peniston | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
11.09.20 semifinali |
Savriyan Danilov/Nick Hardt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
10.09.20 quarti di finale |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mateus Alves/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
10.09.20 quarti di finale |
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Franco Descotte/Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.20 quarti di finale |
Savriyan Danilov/Nick Hardt | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Antoine Bellier/Lucas Poullain | 1 | 62 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.09.20 quarti di finale |
Sebastian Fanselow/Ryan Peniston | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
08.09.20 1. turno |
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Catarina/Robert Strombachs | 1 | 6 | 61 | 7 | |||||
08.09.20 1. turno |
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tak Khunn Wang | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
08.09.20 1. turno |
Savriyan Danilov/Nick Hardt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.20 1. turno |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.20 1. turno |
Mateus Alves/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.20 1. turno |
Antoine Bellier/Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Alberto/Inaki Cabrera Bello | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.20 1. turno |
Sebastian Fanselow/Ryan Peniston | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral | 0 | 60 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.20 1. turno |
Matias Franco Descotte/Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Faria/Afonso Salgado | 0 | 2 | 1 |