M15 Parnu 2021 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Parnu live, $15K

uomini singolare argilla Estonia M15 Parnu set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.21
finali
Ergi Kirkin 2 5 6 6
Mattias Siimar 1 7 3 3
07.08.21
semifinali
Mattias Siimar 2 6 3 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 4 6 2
07.08.21
semifinali
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 1 2
06.08.21
quarti di finale
Vladimir Ivanov 2 2 6 7
Otto Virtanen 1 6 4 65
06.08.21
quarti di finale
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 1 4
06.08.21
quarti di finale
Mattias Siimar 1 6 1
Kenneth Raisma scratch 0 4 0
06.08.21
quarti di finale
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 2 1
05.08.21
2. turno
Vladimir Ivanov 2 4 7 6
Siim Troost 1 6 61 3
05.08.21
2. turno
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 2 3
05.08.21
2. turno
Luke Johnson 2 3 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 1 6 4 0
05.08.21
2. turno
Simone Roncalli 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 5 0
05.08.21
2. turno
Kenneth Raisma 2 7 6
Tadas Babelis 0 5 2
05.08.21
2. turno
Mattias Siimar 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 3 4
05.08.21
2. turno
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
Alexander Kotzen 0 66 4
05.08.21
2. turno
Otto Virtanen 2 6 3 6
Michal Mikula 1 3 6 2
04.08.21
1. turno
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 1 6
Milan Welte 1 5 6 3
04.08.21
1. turno
Yan Sabanin 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 64
04.08.21
1. turno
Peter Goldsteiner 2 7 6
Alexander Georg Mandma 0 5 0
04.08.21
1. turno
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 4
04.08.21
1. turno
Luke Johnson 2 2 7 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 1 6 62 4
04.08.21
1. turno
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 0 0
04.08.21
1. turno
Tadas Babelis 2 6 7
Ronan Joncour 0 0 5
04.08.21
1. turno
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 1 6
Mark Lajal 1 2 6 3
04.08.21
1. turno
Mattias Siimar 2 4 6 7
Vilius Gaubas 1 6 1 5
04.08.21
1. turno
Paul Valsecchi 2 7 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 5 1
04.08.21
1. turno
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 4 7
Oscar Weightman 1 2 6 5
04.08.21
1. turno
Andrea Guerrieri 2 2 7 6
Johannes Seeman 1 6 61 4
04.08.21
1. turno
Siim Troost 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 3 1
04.08.21
1. turno
Otto Virtanen 2 7 6
Iiro Vasa 0 5 2
04.08.21
1. turno
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 2 0
04.08.21
1. turno
Alexander Kotzen 2 3 7 6
Julius Tverijonas 1 6 5 2
03.08.21
qualificazioni
Tadas Babelis 2 6 6
Oskari Eerola 0 2 0
03.08.21
qualificazioni
Eero Vasa 2 7 6
Leevi Saatela 0 5 3
03.08.21
qualificazioni
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Villem Aadamsoo 0 0 0
03.08.21
qualificazioni
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Roni Rikkonen 0 3 2
03.08.21
qualificazioni
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 2 3
03.08.21
qualificazioni
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Bartosz Wojnar 0 0 3
03.08.21
qualificazioni
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 3 4
03.08.21
qualificazioni
Iiro Vasa 2 6 6 10
Martins Rocens 1 3 74 7
02.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 6
Indrek Soome 0 3 1
02.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Kevin Suvi 0 4 4
02.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Tadas Babelis 2 6 6
August Ehrnrooth 0 4 1
02.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Eero Vasa 2 6 7
Ronan Vahtras 0 1 5
02.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6 10
Robin Erik Parts 1 73 3 7
02.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Leevi Saatela 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 3 4
02.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Oskar Stumpf 0 1 1
02.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 0 4
02.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Peetu Pohjola 0 4 0
02.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Matthias Uwe Kask 0 4 1
02.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Erko Nigula 0 1 1
02.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Roni Rikkonen 2 6 6
Mikhail Minakov 0 4 1
02.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 7 6
Oskar Antinheimo 0 5 3
02.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Iiro Vasa 2 6 6
Markus Molder 0 0 2
02.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Oskari Eerola 2 6 7
Simonas Zukauskas 0 2 5
02.08.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Villem Aadamsoo 2 6 6
Carl Bret Parko 0 3 0
uomini di doppio argilla Estonia M15 Parnu set 1 2 3 4 5
07.08.21
finali
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 2 6 7 10
Tadas Babelis/Ainius Sabaliauskas 1 71 65 7
06.08.21
semifinali
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 2 6 7
Luke Johnson/Paul Woerner 0 3 5
06.08.21
semifinali
Tadas Babelis/Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6 11
Vladimir Ivanov/Mattias Siimar 1 75 4 9
05.08.21
quarti di finale
Vladimir Ivanov/Mattias Siimar 2 5 7 11
Charles Minc/Lorenzo Rottoli 1 7 5 9
05.08.21
quarti di finale
Tadas Babelis/Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 7 6
Daniil Golubev/Benjamin Lock 0 66 4
05.08.21
quarti di finale
Luke Johnson/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin/Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 2 4
06.08.21
quarti di finale
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 2 7 7
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost 0 64 5
03.08.21
1. turno
Vladimir Ivanov/Mattias Siimar 2 6 6
Mark Lajal/Robin Erik Parts 0 3 3
03.08.21
1. turno
Manfred Fellin/Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 7
Oskar Antinheimo/August Ehrnrooth 0 3 5
03.08.21
1. turno
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 1 5
Michal Mikula/Bartosz Wojnar scratch 0 0
03.08.21
1. turno
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas/Simonas Zukauskas 0 4 4
03.08.21
1. turno
Daniil Golubev/Benjamin Lock 2 5 7 10
Carl Bret Parko/Kevin Suvi 1 7 5 5
03.08.21
1. turno
Tadas Babelis/Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6
Vesa Ahti/Leevi Saatela 0 4 4
03.08.21
1. turno
Charles Minc/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 7 4 16
Peter Goldsteiner/Paul Valsecchi 1 5 6 14
03.08.21
1. turno
Luke Johnson/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Alexander Georg Mandma/Roni Rikkonen 0 2 2
<