M15 Palmanova 2022 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Palmanova live, $15K

uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Palmanova set 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.22
finali
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 3 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 5 6 60
26.03.22
semifinali
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 4 1
26.03.22
semifinali
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 3 6
Daniel Rincon 1 4 6 3
25.03.22
quarti di finale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 7
Luigi Sorrentino 0 0 66
25.03.22
quarti di finale
Miguel Damas 2 7 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 5 1
25.03.22
quarti di finale
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 3 7
Max Alcala Gurri 1 5 6 64
25.03.22
quarti di finale
Daniel Rincon 2 7 7
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 5 5
24.03.22
2. turno
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 1 4
24.03.22
2. turno
Luigi Sorrentino 2 1 6 6
Martin Cuevas 1 6 4 4
24.03.22
2. turno
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 2 2
24.03.22
2. turno
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez scratch 0 2
24.03.22
2. turno
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 2 6
Gabriele Piraino 1 2 6 2
24.03.22
2. turno
Daniel Rincon 2 6 7
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 1 5
25.03.22
2. turno
Miguel Damas 2 6 4 6
Louroi Martinez 1 0 6 2
25.03.22
2. turno
Max Alcala Gurri 2 7 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 66 4
22.03.22
1. turno
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Andrea Picchione 0 1 5
22.03.22
1. turno
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 4 1
22.03.22
1. turno
Miguel Damas 2 6 5 6
Lucas Gerch 1 1 7 2
22.03.22
1. turno
Daniel Rincon 2 6 7
Peter Heller 0 2 5
22.03.22
1. turno
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 2 3
22.03.22
1. turno
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 2 3
23.03.22
1. turno
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 6
Manuel Mazza 0 5 0
23.03.22
1. turno
Mirko Martinez 2 6 7
Gerard Planelles Ripoll 0 0 62
23.03.22
1. turno
Louroi Martinez 2 2 6 7
Rigele Te 1 6 4 65
23.03.22
1. turno
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 0 1
23.03.22
1. turno
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 1 6
Karl Friberg 1 2 6 3
23.03.22
1. turno
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 2 7 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 5 1
23.03.22
1. turno
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 2 7
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 1 6 64
23.03.22
1. turno
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Matteo Donati 0 1 3
23.03.22
1. turno
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Marc Othman Ktiri 0 1 3
23.03.22
1. turno
Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 2 3
22.03.22
qualificazioni
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 1 3
22.03.22
qualificazioni
Mirko Martinez 2 5 6 10
Nicolas Parizzia 1 7 4 6
22.03.22
qualificazioni
Louroi Martinez 2 4 6 10
Dax Donders 1 6 4 6
22.03.22
qualificazioni
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Peetu Pohjola 0 2 1
22.03.22
qualificazioni
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 4 10
Marlon Vankan 1 2 6 6
22.03.22
qualificazioni
Max Alcala Gurri 2 7 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 5 1
22.03.22
qualificazioni
Gerard Planelles Ripoll 2 6 6 10
Nacho Serra Sanchez 1 79 3 4
22.03.22
qualificazioni
Gabriele Piraino 2 3 6 10
Manuel Mazza 1 6 4 3
21.03.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Karl Friberg 2 6 2 10
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 4 6 6
21.03.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 1 3
21.03.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen 0 2 0
21.03.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Louroi Martinez 2 3 7 10
Javier Molino 1 6 61 7
21.03.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 1 6 11
Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 6 4 9
21.03.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 3 2
21.03.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Peetu Pohjola 2 7 3 10
Xavi Matas Ortega 1 5 6 6
21.03.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 2 3
21.03.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Edison Ambarzumjan 0 3 3
21.03.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Richard Zusman 2 7 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 63 4
21.03.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 1 1
21.03.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Joan Busoms Puig 0 1 1
21.03.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Max Alcala Gurri 2 3 7 10
Leonardo Rossi 1 6 5 4
21.03.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Gerard Planelles Ripoll 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 4 3
21.03.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Nacho Serra Sanchez 2 7 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 5 3
21.03.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 1 1
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Finn Bischof 0 4 1
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Jordi Domenech Castillo 0 1 4
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Joris Moret 0 0 2
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 1 1
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 4 0
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Louroi Martinez 2 7 6
Gosse Panagoulopoulos 0 61 3
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Luis Francisco 0 0 2
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Brian Campos Barrios 0 0 0
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Peetu Pohjola 2 0 6 10
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 6 3 8
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6 10
Dominik Kellovsky 1 4 75 8
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 5 6 12
Joan B Borras Isern 1 7 2 10
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 1 0
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Mikel Aranzabal 2 2 6 10
Simone Camposeo 1 6 4 8
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Aaron Cohen 2 6 7
Fermin Calvo Barcelo 0 3 5
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 0 4 4
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Richard Zusman 2 6 2 10
Daniel Bagnolini 1 2 6 7
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Giacomo Crisostomo 0 1 4
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Leyton Rivera 0 2 2
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Ivan Lopez 0 3 1
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 1 0
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 1 2
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Paul Ender 0 0 2
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Federico Campana 2 7 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 63 2
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 4 0
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Francesco Mineo 0 2 3
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Maximilian Dietel 0 0 1
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Gerard Planelles Ripoll 2 6 6
Inaki Cabrera Bello 0 3 4
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Joan Busoms Puig 2 7 6
Ole Bredschneijder 0 5 3
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nacho Serra Sanchez 2 6 6
Teun Rozenberg 0 1 2
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Rossi 2 2 6 10
Ivan Bas Mengual 1 6 1 3
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
John Sperle 0 3 3
20.03.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 6 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 4 0
uomini di doppio argilla Spain M15 Palmanova set 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.22
finali
Andrea Picchione/Gabriele Piraino 2 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 5 1
25.03.22
semifinali
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa/Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 2 3
25.03.22
semifinali
Andrea Picchione/Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Alex Marti Pujolras 0 0 1
23.03.22
quarti di finale
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 2 7 10
Scott Duncan/Dominik Kellovsky 1 6 60 7
23.03.22
quarti di finale
Martin Cuevas/Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 6
Daniel Rincon/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 5 3
23.03.22
quarti di finale
Andrea Picchione/Gabriele Piraino 2 7 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 0 610 3
23.03.22
quarti di finale
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov/Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 1 1
22.03.22
1. turno
Scott Duncan/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6 10
Jordi Domenech Castillo/Javier Molino 1 74 4 5
22.03.22
1. turno
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Leonardo Rossi/Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 1 61
22.03.22
1. turno
Martin Cuevas/Alex Marti Pujolras 2 3 6 10
Aaron Cohen/Marc Othman Ktiri 1 6 4 8
22.03.22
1. turno
Daniel Rincon/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Dax Donders/Marlon Vankan 0 3 3
22.03.22
1. turno
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Peter Heller/Oscar Moraing 0 2 4
22.03.22
1. turno
Andrea Picchione/Gabriele Piraino 2 5 6 10
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Mirko Martinez 1 7 4 6
22.03.22
1. turno
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Luis Francisco/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 2 2
22.03.22
1. turno
Zakhar Trapeznikov/Adria Vallejo Ferrer 2 7 6
Daniele Capecchi/Luigi Sorrentino 0 62 3
<