M15 Nur-Sultan live, $15K
M15 Nur Sultan | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.02.21 finali |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
13.02.21 semifinali |
Riccardo Balzerani | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Giacomo Dambrosi scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
13.02.21 semifinali |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.21 quarti di finale |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 6 | 66 | 1 | |||||
12.02.21 quarti di finale |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaraslav Shyla | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.21 quarti di finale |
Giacomo Dambrosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Weightman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.21 quarti di finale |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 1 | 6 | 68 | 3 | |||||
11.02.21 2. turno |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.02.21 2. turno |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.02.21 2. turno |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Khabibulin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.02.21 2. turno |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Donati | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
11.02.21 2. turno |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Roy Smith | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
11.02.21 2. turno |
Giacomo Dambrosi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Otto Virtanen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.02.21 2. turno |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Maestrelli | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.02.21 2. turno |
Oscar Weightman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mikalai Haliak | 1 | 3 | 75 | 64 | |||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Moraing | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Matteo Donati | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Timur Khabibulin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Max Batyutenko | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Aleksandre Bakshi scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikolaj Lorens | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wojciech Marek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timofey Skatov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekzat Usipbekov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Roy Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco Brugnerotto | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Giacomo Dambrosi | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Liutarevich | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yann Wojcik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Otto Virtanen | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Francesco Maestrelli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eric Vanshelboim | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Oscar Weightman | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
09.02.21 qualificazioni |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iiro Vasa | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.21 qualificazioni |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Mikula | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.02.21 qualificazioni |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woobin Shin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.21 qualificazioni |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matteo Arnaldi | 1 | 74 | 1 | 6 | |||||
09.02.21 qualificazioni |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Palan | 1 | 74 | 4 | 7 | |||||
09.02.21 qualificazioni |
Giacomo Dambrosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.21 qualificazioni |
Francesco Maestrelli | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Alexis Canter | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11 | |||||
09.02.21 qualificazioni |
Oscar Weightman | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tom Schonenberg | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
08.02.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yerassyl Murat | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.02.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Sagadat Ayap | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||
08.02.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.02.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Chernomaz | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.02.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Danil Ozernoy | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
08.02.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Kolganov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.02.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arslanbek Aitkulov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.02.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Platonov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.02.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giacomo Dambrosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanger Almashev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.02.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Tasenkov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.02.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francesco Maestrelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Makhmudov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.02.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oscar Weightman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Sidorov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.02.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Woobin Shin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.02.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Davide Pozzi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
08.02.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Zaytsev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.02.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Iiro Vasa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Islam Orynbasar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Nur Sultan | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.02.21 finali |
Ivan Liutarevich/Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wojciech Marek/Yann Wojcik | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.21 semifinali |
Ivan Liutarevich/Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti/Francesco Maestrelli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.21 semifinali |
Wojciech Marek/Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani/Enrico Dalla Valle | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.21 quarti di finale |
Riccardo Balzerani/Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Timur Khabibulin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.02.21 quarti di finale |
Francesco Forti/Francesco Maestrelli | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vladyslav Manafov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
11.02.21 quarti di finale |
Ivan Liutarevich/Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Brugnerotto/Davide Pozzi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.21 quarti di finale |
Wojciech Marek/Yann Wojcik | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Michal Dembek/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0 | ||||||||
09.02.21 1. turno |
Riccardo Balzerani/Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timofey Skatov/Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.02.21 1. turno |
Marco Brugnerotto/Davide Pozzi | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Matteo Arnaldi/Giacomo Dambrosi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
09.02.21 1. turno |
Francesco Forti/Francesco Maestrelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanger Almashev/Danil Ozernoy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.21 1. turno |
Timur Khabibulin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mikolaj Lorens/Eric Vanshelboim | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
09.02.21 1. turno |
Wojciech Marek/Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap/Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.21 1. turno |
Michal Dembek/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy/Dominik Palan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslanbek Aitkulov/Nikita Sidorov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.21 1. turno |
Ivan Liutarevich/Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Kolganov/Islam Orynbasar | 0 | 3 | 1 |