M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.02.23 finali |
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Kalin Ivanovski scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.23 semifinali |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olaf Pieczkowski | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.23 semifinali |
Kalin Ivanovski | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Fabrizio Andaloro scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.02.23 quarti di finale |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.23 quarti di finale |
Fabrizio Andaloro | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tao Mu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.02.23 quarti di finale |
Kalin Ivanovski | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Federico Iannaccone | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.02.23 quarti di finale |
Olaf Pieczkowski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tim Handel | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
11.02.23 2. turno |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1 | 74 | 3 | 2 | |||||
11.02.23 2. turno |
Tao Mu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Taisei Ichikawa | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.02.23 2. turno |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Perfetti | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.02.23 2. turno |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Florent Bax | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.23 2. turno |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Markes | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.02.23 2. turno |
Fabrizio Andaloro | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Rottoli | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
11.02.23 2. turno |
Kalin Ivanovski | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Andrea Picchione | 1 | 6 | 66 | 5 | |||||
11.02.23 2. turno |
Olaf Pieczkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Tabacco | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.02.23 1. turno |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vito Tonejc | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
07.02.23 1. turno |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerard Campana Lee | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.02.23 1. turno |
Colin Markes | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||
07.02.23 1. turno |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Dietrich | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.02.23 1. turno |
Lorenzo Rottoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fausto Tabacco | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.02.23 1. turno |
Noah Perfetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Vuletic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.02.23 1. turno |
Kalin Ivanovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raffael Schaer | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.02.23 1. turno |
Tao Mu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikail Alimli | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.02.23 1. turno |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Chessari | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.02.23 1. turno |
Taisei Ichikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksi Lofman | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.02.23 1. turno |
Fabrizio Andaloro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Freund | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.02.23 1. turno |
Olaf Pieczkowski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dali Blanch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.23 1. turno |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kris Van Wyk | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.02.23 1. turno |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Zhou | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.23 1. turno |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Ros Mesas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.23 1. turno |
Giorgio Tabacco | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lilian Marmousez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||||
06.02.23 qualificazioni |
Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Vito Tonejc | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
06.02.23 qualificazioni |
Lilian Marmousez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mark Wallner | 0 | 62 | 62 | ||||||
06.02.23 qualificazioni |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chirag Duhan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.02.23 qualificazioni |
Taisei Ichikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taym Alazmeh | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.02.23 qualificazioni |
Aleksi Lofman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Tajima | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.02.23 qualificazioni |
Fabrizio Andaloro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madhwin Kamath | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.02.23 qualificazioni |
Dali Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Chessari | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.02.23 qualificazioni |
Mikail Alimli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karan Singh | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Riccardo Chessari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Syed Ameer Hosain | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Mishkin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oskari Eerola | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lilian Marmousez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radhouane Kouni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hsiang Lee | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Taisei Ichikawa | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Luca Teboul scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksi Lofman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Joaquim Babakian | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fabrizio Andaloro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Stringfellow | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Taym Alazmeh | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ying-Ze Chen | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dali Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Whitelock | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mikail Alimli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raghav Singh Panwar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Madhwin Kamath | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslanbek Aitkulov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chirag Duhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Isaac Nortie Nortey | 1 | 2 | 75 | 8 | |||||
05.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karan Singh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paul Armin Albrecht | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vito Tonejc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitali Chvets | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
05.02.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mark Wallner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gourav Gulia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.02.23 finali |
Stefanos Sakellaridis/Kris Van Wyk | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Fabrizio Andaloro/Franco Roncadelli | 0 | ||||||||
11.02.23 semifinali |
Fabrizio Andaloro/Franco Roncadelli | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Michal Dembek/Olaf Pieczkowski | 0 | ||||||||
11.02.23 semifinali |
Stefanos Sakellaridis/Kris Van Wyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.23 quarti di finale |
Michal Dembek/Olaf Pieczkowski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Fausto Tabacco/Giorgio Tabacco | 0 | 67 | 62 | ||||||
09.02.23 quarti di finale |
Fabrizio Andaloro/Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Taym Alazmeh/Tim Handel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
09.02.23 quarti di finale |
Stefanos Sakellaridis/Kris Van Wyk | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Dali Blanch/Ryan Nijboer | 0 | ||||||||
09.02.23 quarti di finale |
Ignacio Carou/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Simon Freund/Vito Tonejc | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
07.02.23 1. turno |
Fausto Tabacco/Giorgio Tabacco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sushant Dabas/Gourav Gulia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.02.23 1. turno |
Taym Alazmeh/Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florent Bax/Nicolas Tepmahc | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.02.23 1. turno |
Stefanos Sakellaridis/Kris Van Wyk | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Youssef Labbene/Noah Perfetti | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
07.02.23 1. turno |
Dali Blanch/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Colin Markes/Mark Wallner | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
07.02.23 1. turno |
Simon Freund/Vito Tonejc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Picchione/Lorenzo Rottoli | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.23 1. turno |
Michal Dembek/Olaf Pieczkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chaz Doherty/Davide Galvanin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.23 1. turno |
Fabrizio Andaloro/Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Taisei Ichikawa/Naoki Tajima | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
09.02.23 1. turno |
Ignacio Carou/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Aleksi Lofman/Karan Singh | 1 | 712 | 63 | 10 |