M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 finali |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
04.02.23 semifinali |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kalin Ivanovski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.23 semifinali |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Giacomini | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.02.23 quarti di finale |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shohei Chikami | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
03.02.23 quarti di finale |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tao Mu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.02.23 quarti di finale |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yi Zhou | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.02.23 quarti di finale |
Kalin Ivanovski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arthur Bouquier | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.02.23 2. turno |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.23 2. turno |
Shohei Chikami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taisei Ichikawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.23 2. turno |
Tao Mu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Sorger | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.23 2. turno |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Mazza | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.02.23 2. turno |
Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Perez Sanz | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.23 2. turno |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Milicevic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.23 2. turno |
Kalin Ivanovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olaf Pieczkowski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.02.23 2. turno |
Yi Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Shohei Chikami | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Tim Handel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Pisaric | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Manuel Mazza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Wallner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Federico Iannaccone | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Imran Sibille scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Taisei Ichikawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florent Bax | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Palovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Sebastian Sorger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zgirovsky | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 65 | 7 | 3 | |||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Cuenin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raffael Schaer | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Tao Mu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mika Brunold | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Kalin Ivanovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Rogers | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Lazar Milicevic | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Jack Loge | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Olaf Pieczkowski | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Picchione | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Yi Zhou | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luca Wiedenmann | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
30.01.23 qualificazioni |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carl Holder | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.01.23 qualificazioni |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Vuletic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.23 qualificazioni |
Alexander Zgirovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gourav Gulia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.01.23 qualificazioni |
Luca Wiedenmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.01.23 qualificazioni |
Sebastian Sorger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taym Alazmeh | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.23 qualificazioni |
Lazar Milicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Salton | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.23 qualificazioni |
Andrew Rogers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Kountourakis | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.23 qualificazioni |
Mark Wallner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aleksi Lofman | 1 | 74 | 1 | 5 | |||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Armin Albrecht | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Zgirovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luca Wiedenmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marsel Znuderl | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksi Lofman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chaz Doherty | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ioannis Kountourakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Shumsky | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luke Vuletic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ethan Terblanche | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dylan Salton | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arslanbek Aitkulov | 1 | 1 | 74 | 7 | |||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Taym Alazmeh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raghav Singh Panwar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rayen Hermassi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sebastian Sorger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Labbene | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lazar Milicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chia-Fan Tsao | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gourav Gulia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Mireles Jimenez | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carl Holder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Habib Liwa Hayouni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrew Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mark Wallner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Dimitrijevic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.02.23 finali |
Florent Bax/Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Mazza/Andrea Picchione | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.02.23 semifinali |
Manuel Mazza/Andrea Picchione | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Taisei Ichikawa/Naoki Tajima | 1 | 66 | 6 | 7 | |||||
03.02.23 semifinali |
Florent Bax/Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrew Rogers/Mark Wallner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
02.02.23 quarti di finale |
Taisei Ichikawa/Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Armin Albrecht/Dylan Salton | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.23 quarti di finale |
Manuel Mazza/Andrea Picchione | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ryan Nijboer/David Perez Sanz | 0 | ||||||||
02.02.23 quarti di finale |
Andrew Rogers/Mark Wallner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
02.02.23 quarti di finale |
Florent Bax/Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Shohei Chikami | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Manuel Mazza/Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Parth Aggarwal/Aleksi Lofman | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Paul Armin Albrecht/Dylan Salton | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chirag Duhan/Gourav Gulia | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Ryan Nijboer/David Perez Sanz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luca Giacomini/Federico Iannaccone | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Andrew Rogers/Mark Wallner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek/Olaf Pieczkowski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taym Alazmeh/Tim Handel | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Taisei Ichikawa/Naoki Tajima | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru/Anthony Shumsky | 0 | ||||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Shohei Chikami | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lazar Milicevic/Aleksa Pisaric | 0 | ||||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Florent Bax/Arthur Bouquier | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lukas Palovic/Marek Semjan | 0 |