M15 Monastir 2023 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Monastir live, $15K

uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
finali
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Adrien Gobat 0 64 2
29.04.23
semifinali
Blaz Rola 2 6 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 70 2 2
29.04.23
semifinali
Adrien Gobat 2 2 7 6
Omni Kumar 1 6 5 2
28.04.23
quarti di finale
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge 0 5 4
28.04.23
quarti di finale
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 75 4 2
28.04.23
quarti di finale
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 2 0
28.04.23
quarti di finale
Omni Kumar 2 7 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 5 1
27.04.23
2. turno
Blaz Rola 2 6 6 6
Gage Brymer 1 74 3 1
27.04.23
2. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Maxence Rivet 0 3 3
27.04.23
2. turno
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 3 4
27.04.23
2. turno
Andrea Guerrieri 2 7 7
Jeremy Jin 0 63 64
27.04.23
2. turno
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Pawel Juszczak 0 2 1
27.04.23
2. turno
Omni Kumar 2 4 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 2 1
27.04.23
2. turno
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 0 3 1
27.04.23
2. turno
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Shohei Chikami 0 2 1
25.04.23
1. turno
Blaz Rola 2 6 7
Jack Loutit 0 3 5
25.04.23
1. turno
Pawel Juszczak 2 0 7 7
Vito Dell'Elba 1 6 64 63
25.04.23
1. turno
Shohei Chikami 2 1 6 7
Aleksi Lofman 1 6 3 5
25.04.23
1. turno
Maxence Beauge 2 7 6
Tom Evans 0 63 1
25.04.23
1. turno
Andrea Guerrieri 2 1 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 1 6 3 3
25.04.23
1. turno
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Diego Kaid Romeo Cherif Leon Le Fur 0 0 1
25.04.23
1. turno
Michal Mikula 2 6 3 6
Kuan Yu Chen 1 2 6 2
25.04.23
1. turno
Jeremy Jin 2 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 1 6 4 1
26.04.23
1. turno
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 3 2
26.04.23
1. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 5 7 6
Ye Cong Mo 1 7 5 4
26.04.23
1. turno
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 7 6
Shunsuke Nakagawa 1 76 63 3
26.04.23
1. turno
Adrien Gobat 2 7 7
Yusuke Kusuhara 0 65 5
26.04.23
1. turno
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Xiaofei Wang 0 2 3
26.04.23
1. turno
Omni Kumar 2 6 1 7
Yamato Sueoka 1 3 6 5
26.04.23
1. turno
Max Wiskandt 2 7 7
Arthur Bouquier 0 65 67
26.04.23
1. turno
Maxence Rivet 2 6 7
Jakob Schnaitter 0 3 5
24.04.23
qualificazioni
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik 0 2 0
24.04.23
qualificazioni
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Nicolas Philibert 0 2 1
24.04.23
qualificazioni
Max Wiskandt 2 6 7
Thomas Braithwaite 0 3 63
24.04.23
qualificazioni
Yusuke Kusuhara 2 6 7
Oscar Lacides 0 3 66
24.04.23
qualificazioni
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 2 2
24.04.23
qualificazioni
Shunsuke Nakagawa 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi 0 2 1
24.04.23
qualificazioni
Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Youssef Labbene 0 1 1
24.04.23
qualificazioni
Yamato Sueoka 2 7 6
Zhan Zheng 0 60 4
24.04.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Chen-Yu Lu 0 3 3
24.04.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 2 3
24.04.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Yu-Hsiang Su 0 2 1
24.04.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Max Wiskandt 2 6 7
Jakub Katuch 0 3 5
24.04.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Yusuke Kusuhara 2 6 6
Warren Wood 0 4 4
24.04.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Alexander Krylov 0 2 0
24.04.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 7
Filippo Mondini 0 4 63
24.04.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Shunsuke Nakagawa 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 2 3
24.04.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Anro Nel 0 2 0
24.04.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Youssef Labbene 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh 0 2 1
24.04.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Rayen Hermassi 1 6
Gabriele Moghini scratch 0 4
24.04.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Maxence Rivet 2 7 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 64 0
24.04.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 3 4
24.04.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Lacides 2 6 6 10
Antoine Berger 1 0 78 8
24.04.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Philibert 2 3 6 10
Jayden Court 1 6 3 6
24.04.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Zhan Zheng 2 7 6
Marco Berti 0 5 2
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Warren Wood 2 6 4 11
Vitali Chvets 1 3 6 9
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Laurin Aerne 2 6 0 13
Omar Brigida 1 4 6 11
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 7
Marcel Politowicz 0 2 5
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jayden Court 2 6 6
Omar Knani 0 2 4
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Darrshan Suresh 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 2 1
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrej Krajcik 2 6 6
Moncef Chibani 0 0 0
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Thomas George Brun 2 1 6 10
Aleksandar Andic 1 6 3 5
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Atharva Sharma 2 6 6
Stefano Papagno 0 2 4
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Yu-Hsiang Su 2 6 6
Carl Holder 0 2 3
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Max Wiskandt 2 6 7
Tushar Sharma 0 0 5
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jakub Katuch 2 6 6
Mahdi Samet 0 0 1
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Chirag Duhan 0 2 1
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Yusuke Kusuhara 1 6
Drona Walia scratch 0 1
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Thomas Braithwaite 2 7 4 10
Nikita Ianin 1 5 6 6
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Oskari Eerola 0 4 3
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Shunsuke Nakagawa 2 6 6
Attila Hueller-Varga 0 4 0
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Anro Nel 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 0
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Farhan Amiri 0 0 0
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Youssef Labbene 2 6 6
Mattias Southcombe 0 2 2
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Rayen Hermassi 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 1 0
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Alan Bojarski 0 1 4
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Parth Shah 0 0 0
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Lacides 2 3 6 10
Timothy Gray 1 6 2 5
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Marco Berti 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 1 4
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Chen-Yu Lu 2 6 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 3 4
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Philibert 2 6 3 10
Mikhail Dubrouski 1 3 6 5
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Filippo Mondini 1 w/o
Kirill Mishkin 0
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Zhan Zheng 2 6 6
Kansei Jonin 0 0 2
23.04.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Krylov 2 6 6
Farzan Amiri 0 3 1
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.23
finali
Jakob Schnaitter/Yannik Steinegger 1 w/o
Nikita Ianin/Aziz Ouakaa 0
28.04.23
semifinali
Jakob Schnaitter/Yannik Steinegger 2 4 7 10
Bogdan Bobrov/Kirill Mishkin 1 6 62 4
28.04.23
semifinali
Nikita Ianin/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 0 3 3
27.04.23
quarti di finale
Bogdan Bobrov/Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6
Pawel Juszczak/Michal Mikula 0 3 4
27.04.23
quarti di finale
Jakob Schnaitter/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Omar Brigida/Stefano Papagno 0 4 4
27.04.23
quarti di finale
Nikita Ianin/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Chirag Duhan/Aleksi Lofman 0 64 3
27.04.23
quarti di finale
Ryuki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 2 7 6
Arthur Bouquier/Maxence Rivet 0 65 2
25.04.23
1. turno
Nikita Ianin/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 7
Xiaofei Wang/Zhan Zheng 0 5 65
25.04.23
1. turno
Chirag Duhan/Aleksi Lofman 2 7 3 10
Thomas Braithwaite/Jayden Court 1 5 6 6
25.04.23
1. turno
Ryuki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi/Youssef Labbene 0 4 3
25.04.23
1. turno
Arthur Bouquier/Maxence Rivet 2 2 7 10
Shohei Chikami/Yusuke Kusuhara 1 6 64 4
26.04.23
1. turno
Omar Brigida/Stefano Papagno 2 6 7
Timothy Gray/Vitali Chvets 0 3 5
26.04.23
1. turno
Bogdan Bobrov/Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6
Jeremy Jin/Jack Loutit 0 4 4
26.04.23
1. turno
Jakob Schnaitter/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Kuan Yu Chen/Yu-Hsiang Su 0 4 3
26.04.23
1. turno
Pawel Juszczak/Michal Mikula 2 7 5 10
Kokoro Isomura/Hikaru Shiraishi 1 65 7 6
<